Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round
1 Schwarzkopf Sarah GER 3.50/52/16.00
2 Scholz Nele GER 0.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round
1 Scholz Nele GER 1770
2 Schwarzkopf Sarah GER 900
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round
1 Scholz Nele GER 15.00
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Baumeier Shelly GER 5.00/55/18.25 1.00/55/16.00
2 Parussel Ronja GER 1.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Baumeier Shelly GER 1760 1720
2 Parussel Ronja GER 2200
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round
1 Parussel Ronja GER 20.60
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Bonnemann Carlotta GER 1.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
2 Niederbäumer Kim Helen GER 1.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
3 Niederbäumer Chris GER 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
4 Leonhardt Lilian GER 1.50/55/14.25
5 Parussel Luca GER 4.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Bonnemann Carlotta GER 5080 3840
2 Niederbäumer Kim Helen GER 3350 3440
3 Parussel Luca GER 2050
4 Leonhardt Lilian GER 1990
5 Niederbäumer Chris GER 1380
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Bonnemann Carlotta GER 36.20 35.80
2 Niederbäumer Kim Helen GER 35.20 25.50
3 Niederbäumer Chris GER 26.90 25.20
4 Leonhardt Lilian GER 24.10
5 Parussel Luca GER 19.50
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round
1 Wild Chrystelle GER 5.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Langrock Claudia GER 3.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
2 Baumeier Gitte GER 1.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/18.25
3 Brummel Doris GER 4.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Langrock Claudia GER 3300 3000
2 Baumeier Gitte GER 3300 2520
3 Brummel Doris GER 570
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round
1 Langrock Claudia GER 23.60
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round
1 Boepple-Filbig Petra GER 3.50/52/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Boepple-Filbig Petra GER 2530 2730
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Boepple-Filbig Petra GER 16.60 16.70
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Hüller Gabriele GER 5.00/49 5.00/49/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Hüller Gabriele GER 2110 1580
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round
1 Sattler Ferdinand GER 1.50/46
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round
1 Sattler Ferdinand GER 600
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round
1 Sattler Ferdinand GER 13.50
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Wild Tim GER 0.00/49/12.00 3.00/49/13.00
2 Leonhardt Pepe GER 4.50/49/16.00
3 Böttcher Ryan GER 1.50/49
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Wild Tim GER 3550 2820
2 Leonhardt Pepe GER 2200
3 Böttcher Ryan GER 930
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Wild Tim GER 22.40 22.00
2 Leonhardt Pepe GER 16.80
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round
1 Gross Albert GER 2.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round
1 Gross Albert GER 290
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round
1 Gross Albert GER 9.60
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round
1 Beier Tim GER 2.50/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round
1 Beier Tim GER 580
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round
1 Beier Tim GER 24.20
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round
1 Menzel Alexander GER 4.00/58/14.25
2 Pohl Hannes GER 4.50/58/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Menzel Alexander GER 2300 2360
2 Pohl Hannes GER 910
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round
1 Menzel Alexander GER 36.20
2 Pohl Hannes GER 24.20
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Albrecht Magnus GER 2.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Albrecht Magnus GER 2730 2190
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Albrecht Magnus GER 40.90 34.40
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Von Schorlemer Stephan GER 2.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Von Schorlemer Stephan GER 40.40 34.20
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Wild Steffen GER 6.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/12.00
2 Scherer Philipp GER 4.00/55/13.00
3 Siegel Ralph GER 2.00/55/14.25
4 Auer Wolfgang GER 3.50/55/16.00
5 Krähe Dieter GER 3.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Wild Steffen GER 3450 4630
2 Scherer Philipp GER 930
3 Krähe Dieter GER 320
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Wild Steffen GER 27.90 28.40
2 Scherer Philipp GER 23.10
3 Krähe Dieter GER 13.50
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round
1 Peisker Armin GER 4.00/55/18.25
2 Kahl Reiner GER 4.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round
1 Kahl Reiner GER 160
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Burger Norbert GER 3.50/52/14.25 0.50/52/12.00
2 Hüller Heiko GER 3.50/52/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Hüller Heiko GER 1180 1450
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Hüller Heiko GER 27.00 25.00