Code:
Results Ranking List Classification
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirsch Jacqueline | GER | 4.00 | 4.80 | |||
2 | Smit Kimberly | NED | 3.73 | 2.60 | |||
3 | Vrancx Celine | BEL | 3.90 | 2.40 | |||
4 | Rattalino Chiara | ITA | 2.83 | 0.95 | |||
5 | Bierhuizen Nikita | NED | 3.10 | 0.50 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirsch Jacqueline | GER | 950 | 1020 | |||
2 | Smit Kimberly | NED | 1020 | 850 | |||
3 | Bierhuizen Nikita | NED | 520 | 700 | |||
4 | Vrancx Celine | BEL | 650 | 510 | |||
5 | Gasparini Matilde | ITA | 260 | ||||
6 | Rattalino Chiara | ITA | 400 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smit Kimberly | NED | 7.60 | |||
2 | Kirsch Jacqueline | GER | 6.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hempelmann Svenja | GER | 9.80 | 11.80 | |||
2 | Kirsch Steffi | GER | 8.80 | 8.70 | |||
3 | Aimone Paola | ITA | 6.70 | 6.70 | |||
4 | Eissler Lavinia | GER | 4.10 | 3.90 | |||
6 | Curtis Bibby | GBR | 3.60 | ||||
8 | Gasparini Matilde | ITA | 1.50 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hempelmann Svenja | GER | 1360 | 1380 | |||
2 | Kirsch Steffi | GER | 1250 | 1100 | |||
4 | Eissler Lavinia | GER | 760 | ||||
5 | Aimone Paola | ITA | 630 | ||||
6 | Curtis Bibby | GBR | 570 | ||||
7 | Gasparini Matilde | ITA | 550 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aartsen Evert | FIN | 13.90 | 13.20 | |||
2 | Field David | GBR | 11.50 | 13.00 | |||
3 | Poncey Jean-Marie | FRA | 9.60 | 10.80 | |||
4 | Beekandt Patrice | FRA | 10.60 | ||||
5 | Harju Timo | FIN | 10.30 | 10.10 | |||
6 | Olofsson Anders | SWE | 8.80 | 8.70 | |||
7 | Zinn Frank | GER | 11.10 | 7.50 | |||
8 | Turner Paul | GBR | 6.20 | ||||
9 | Platt David | GBR | 6.00 | ||||
10 | Andersson Dennis | SWE | 5.60 | ||||
11 | Velle Michel | NED | 4.60 | ||||
12 | Hackter Paul | SWE | 4.58 | ||||
13 | Nilsson Peter | SWE | 4.50 | ||||
14 | Adolph Reiner | GER | 2.58 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aartsen Evert | FIN | 3460 | 2830 | |||
2 | Poncey Jean-Marie | FRA | 1780 | 1880 | |||
3 | Zinn Frank | GER | 1990 | 1430 | |||
4 | Nilsson Peter | SWE | 1250 | 1400 | |||
5 | Field David | GBR | 1550 | 1350 | |||
6 | Turner Paul | GBR | 1700 | 1210 | |||
7 | Velle Michel | NED | 1030 | 1130 | |||
8 | Olofsson Anders | SWE | 1030 | 1080 | |||
9 | Harju Timo | FIN | 1000 | ||||
11 | Platt David | GBR | 680 | ||||
12 | Hackter Paul | SWE | 550 | ||||
13 | Andersson Dennis | SWE | 300 | ||||
14 | Adolph Reiner | GER | 250 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Van Jaarsveld Tim | NED | 10.90 | 10.90 | |||
3 | Adolph Pablo | GER | 7.40 | 7.10 | |||
4 | Reitbauer Peter | AUT | 10.30 | 6.25 | |||
5 | Aartsen Bas | NED | 5.03 | 6.20 | |||
6 | Olofsson Rasmus | SWE | 7.00 | 5.60 | |||
7 | Gorrino Gianluca | ITA | 7.30 | 4.00 | |||
8 | Van Reeth Ian | BEL | 4.20 | ||||
9 | Polacchini Mattia | ITA | 3.90 | ||||
10 | Pasini Lorenzo | ITA | 3.40 | ||||
11 | Lindell Hampus | SWE | 2.50 | ||||
12 | Comollo Stefano James | ITA | 2.40 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Reitbauer Peter | AUT | 1450 | 1950 | |||
3 | Van Jaarsveld Tim | NED | 1370 | 1430 | |||
4 | Gorrino Gianluca | ITA | 1130 | 1310 | |||
5 | Polacchini Mattia | ITA | 1000 | 1250 | |||
6 | Van Reeth Ian | BEL | 1000 | 1050 | |||
7 | Adolph Pablo | GER | 1000 | 700 | |||
8 | Pasini Lorenzo | ITA | 870 | ||||
9 | Olofsson Rasmus | SWE | 660 | ||||
10 | Aartsen Bas | NED | 470 | ||||
11 | Lindell Hampus | SWE | 390 | ||||
12 | Comollo Stefano James | ITA | 340 | ||||
13 | Lindell Emil | SWE | 70 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Van Reeth Ian | BEL | 14.30 | |||
3 | Polacchini Mattia | ITA | 9.30 | |||
4 | Van Jaarsveld Tim | NED | 9.20 | |||
5 | Adolph Pablo | GER | 7.20 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aartsen Jr. Evert | FIN | 11.60 | 15.40 | |||
2 | Wimmer Georg | AUT | 13.40 | 14.50 | |||
3 | Maillard Clement | FRA | 13.50 | 13.60 | |||
4 | Eissler Kenneth | GER | 12.30 | 13.30 | |||
5 | Ronkainen Kasimir | FIN | 13.50 | 13.00 | |||
6 | Zielman Mathijs | NED | 12.30 | 12.60 | |||
7 | Heaps Tom | GBR | 13.90 | 11.70 | |||
8 | Kurz Christian | GER | 12.20 | 11.40 | |||
9 | Mcdonald Ryan | IRL | 11.00 | 10.50 | |||
10 | Moyes Richard | GBR | 12.80 | 10.30 | |||
11 | Mussano Ribaldone Filippo | ITA | 13.30 | 5.40 | |||
12 | Beekandt Patrice | FRA | 10.90 | ||||
13 | Molenkamp Rodney | NED | 10.50 | ||||
15 | Williamsson Anton | SWE | 8.30 | ||||
16 | Williamsson Simon | SWE | 8.20 | ||||
18 | Heiss Lukas | GER | 5.40 | ||||
19 | Snoek Ivar | NED | 4.45 | ||||
21 | Kempers Niels | NED | 3.85 | ||||
22 | Mccombie Arron | GBR | 3.10 | ||||
23 | Crewe Robert | GBR | 2.60 | ||||
24 | Lodge Nick | GBR | 2.55 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maillard Clement | FRA | 4450 | ||||
2 | Aartsen Jr. Evert | FIN | 3450 | ||||
3 | Kurz Christian | GER | 3350 | ||||
4 | Moyes Richard | GBR | 2450 | ||||
5 | Heaps Tom | GBR | 2400 | 4800 | |||
6 | Eissler Kenneth | GER | 2300 | ||||
7 | Wimmer Georg | AUT | 2030 | ||||
8 | Heiss Lukas | GER | 2000 | ||||
8 | Molenkamp Rodney | NED | 2000 | ||||
11 | Williamsson Anton | SWE | 1600 | ||||
12 | Zielman Mathijs | NED | 1550 | ||||
13 | Ronkainen Kasimir | FIN | 1510 | ||||
14 | Mcdonald Ryan | IRL | 1280 | ||||
15 | Mussano Ribaldone Filippo | ITA | 1250 | ||||
17 | Beekandt Patrice | FRA | 1000 | ||||
19 | Crewe Robert | GBR | 900 | ||||
19 | Mccombie Arron | GBR | 900 | ||||
21 | Lodge Nick | GBR | 780 | ||||
22 | Williamsson Simon | SWE | 680 | ||||
23 | Snoek Ivar | NED | 450 | ||||
24 | Kempers Niels | NED | 230 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Heaps Tom | GBR | 23.30 |