Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Bagnoli Alice ITA 5.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25
2 Granhus Thea Caroline NOR 1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00
3 Rohrer Irena AUT 3.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
4 Jorger Rea Emily SUI 2.50/55/13.00 4.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
5 Pajni Maria Luisa ITA 3.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
6 Jorger Medina SUI 2.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
7 Attensam Marie AUT 1.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
8 Burge Mara SUI 2.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/16.00 4.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Johnson Jan RSA 2.50/52/13.00 0.50/52/13.00 5.00/52/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Attensam Nikolaus AUT 3.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25 4.50/55/12.00
2 Parth Florian ITA 5.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25
3 La Malfa Edoardo ITA 2.00/52 3.50/52 4.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Luzzeri Matteo ITA 5.00/58/10.75 1.00/58/10.25 1.50/58/10.75
2 Benatti Nicholas ITA 4.50/58/11.25 4.50/58/11.25 4.50/58/11.25
3 Guralia Genadi GEO 3.00/58/11.25 3.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
4 Ghisi Alberto ITA 3.00/58/12.00 0.00/58/14.25 4.50/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Larsson Nicklas SWE 3.00/55/11.25 0.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
2 Barnoin Hugues FRA 2.50/55/12.00 0.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/11.25
3 Arneodo Serge FRA 3.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00
4 Attensam Oliver AUT 2.25/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
5 Rovetta Andrea ITA 3.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00
6 Soer Gerard J.Paul MON 4.50/55/13.00 3.00/37 2.50/55/12.00
7 Contri Emanuele ITA 4.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
8 Reitberger Anton GER 2.50/55/14.25 5.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00
9 D'Abramo Angelo ITA 1.50/55/13.00 5.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25
10 Sabaini Roberto ITA 1.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25
11 Dragoni Corrado ITA 3.50/52 4.50/52 2.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Cohen Jonathan GBR 1.50/52/11.25 2.00/52/11.25 2.00/52/11.25