Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Habermann Emma AUS 3.50/55/11.25 4.50/55/11.25
2 Coble Eller April USA 2.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
3 Amade Anais FRA 3.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
4 Nowlan Karina AUS 1.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
4 Truelove Karen USA 3.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
6 Metcalfe Jaime NZL 2.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
7 Briant Michale AUS 4.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
8 Gordon Cathryn AUS 3.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
9 Ellis Marion FRA 1.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00
10 Andriopoulou Angeliki GRE 2.00/55/12.00
11 Dodd Breanne CAN 4.50/55/13.00
12 Fladborg Asher June DEN 3.25/55/13.00
13 Lauretano Alex USA 2.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Briant Michale AUS 5210 7960
2 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 6910 7890
3 Ellis Marion FRA 4260 7360
4 Amade Anais FRA 5980 6180
5 Gordon Cathryn AUS 6250 6470
6 Andriopoulou Angeliki GRE 6960 5760
7 Lauretano Alex USA 3630 5750
8 Scott Chelsea AUS 3760 4730
10 Carroll Jacinta AUS 3320 3770
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Fladborg Asher June DEN 44.10 49.40
2 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 46.60 51.00
2 Vympranietsova Marie GRE 44.40 48.20
4 Lauretano Alex USA 46.10 48.10
6 Ellis Marion FRA 43.90 46.20
7 Søndergård Stinne DEN 41.00 43.50
8 Amade Anais FRA 43.70 41.40
9 Andriopoulou Angeliki GRE 46.30 41.20
10 Hirosawa Saaya JPN 37.10
10 Nowlan Karina AUS 37.10
12 Gordon Cathryn AUS 36.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Larkin Aaron NZL 4.00/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.75
1 Parrish Chris USA 1.50/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.75
3 Wing Joel AUS 4.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/10.75
4 Fisher Jodi GBR 2.50/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.75
5 Brown Marcus USA 3.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/10.75
6 Asher William GBR 1.50/58/10.75 1.00/58/10.25
7 Julio Javier ARG 3.00/58/11.25 1.00/58/10.75
8 Cockeram Steve NZL 3.00/58/11.25 4.50/58/11.25
8 Seels Jason GBR 4.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/10.75
10 Riva Marco ITA 5.00/58/11.25 3.50/58/11.25
11 Sund Greg USA 3.00/58/11.25 5.00/58/12.00
12 Adams Nicholas AUS 2.50/58/11.25
12 Asher Thomas GBR 2.50/58/11.25
12 Finlayson Trent CAN 2.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/12.00
15 Eade Kyle NZL 2.25/58/11.25
16 Degasperi Thomas ITA 3.50/58/12.00
16 Worden Zack USA 3.50/58/12.00
18 Wilson Brooks USA 2.00/58/12.00
19 Miranda Felipe CHI 0.25/58/12.00
20 Laval Boris FRA 0.00/58/12.00
21 Kennedy Daniel USA 5.00/58/13.00
22 Mcmillan Gavin AUS 3.50/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Bradstreet Timothy AUS 6650
0 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 7430
1 Zharnasek Aliaksei BLR 10000 10000
2 Llewellyn Jaret CAN 10000 10000
3 Siemers Jimmy USA 9320 10000
4 Wing Joel AUS 9640 10000
5 Green Ryan AUS 9910 9910
6 Miranda Felipe CHI 7480 9250
7 Asher Thomas GBR 8100 8980
8 Dodd Ryan CAN 8880 8710
9 Julio Javier ARG 9470 7710
10 Riva Marco ITA 9830 7660
11 Seels Jason GBR 9160 7020
12 Abelson Richard CAN 9040 4110
14 Briant Joshua AUS 6840
16 FONT Sergio MEX 6490
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Llewellyn Jaret CAN 66.90
2 Krueger Freddy USA 66.60
3 Seels Jason GBR 60.30 65.50
4 Dodd Ryan CAN 63.70
5 Fitts Ryan USA 63.20
6 Sharman Damien GBR 62.60
7 Siemers Jimmy USA 62.50
8 Ellis Scot USA 61.60
9 Asher Thomas GBR 60.00 60.80
10 Green Ryan AUS 59.80
11 Serrault Aurelien FRA 59.70
12 Eade Kyle NZL 57.50
15 Miranda Felipe CHI 58.90
16 Magnowski Kole CAN 58.70
17 Wing Joel AUS 57.90
18 Mcmillan Gavin AUS 50.30
20 Mcfadden Scott NZL 46.80