Torneo Nacional 2019
Lago LOS MORROS, San Bernardo 5-7 Apr 2019
Waterski
National competition
Code: 19CHI014


Event Details(Homologation Level Planned)
Age group
-14 -17 -21 -8 O35 O55 O65 Open

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Pending
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Lago LOS MORROS
Country Chile
Code CHI004
Area San Bernardo
Organizer
Name Rodrigo Miranda
Phone
Email
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat
More info
Remarks




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Andai Andrea CHI 1.00/22 3.00/22
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Andai Andrea CHI 320 200
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Kretschmer Daniela CHI 3.00/52/13.00 2.00/52/13.00
2 Espinal Trinidad CHI 2.00/52/13.00 0.50/52/13.00
3 Andai Karen CHI 2.50/40 2.50/40
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Espinal Trinidad CHI 1150 1150
2 Andai Karen CHI 660 740
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Espinal Trinidad CHI 14.10 14.20
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mendez Emilia CHI 2.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
2 Gonzalez Dominga CHI 3.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gonzalez Dominga CHI 4320 4950
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mendez Emilia CHI 17.60 16.70
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Naser Macarena CHI 3.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Naser Macarena CHI 3610 2880
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hawkins Kassidy USA 1.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/11.25
1 Reynolds Jacqueline CHI 2.50/49 4.50/49
2 Browne Ema CHI 3.00/46 4.00/46
2 Naser Fernanda CHI 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
3 Gonzalez Josefa CHI 0.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Naser Fernanda CHI 2180 4070
2 Gonzalez Josefa CHI 5120 3770
3 Hawkins Kassidy USA 3460 3090
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Lehuede Michelle CHI 1720 890
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Desgroux Maria Graciela CHI 4.00/34 4.25/52
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Miranda Cristobal CHI 2.00/25 0.00/25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Miranda Cristobal CHI 80 80
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Labra Martin CHI 3.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
2 Walker Vicente CHI 1.50/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00
3 Gonzalez Matias CHI 4.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/13.00
4 Barrientos Santiago CHI 3.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Labra Martin CHI 8600 7900
2 Gonzalez Matias CHI 6840 6630
3 Barrientos Santiago CHI 1010 1140
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Barrientos Santiago CHI 31.00 31.30
2 Labra Martin CHI 29.90 30.90
3 Walker Vicente CHI 20.60 20.30
4 Gonzalez Matias CHI 19.30 19.80
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Browne Jose CHI 1.50/58/14.25 3.50/58/13.00
2 Kretschmer Gustavo CHI 1.50/58/18.25 1.50/58/13.00
3 Tizza Vicente CHI 2.00/37 4.00/58/18.25
4 Zamora Nicolas CHI 5.00/58/18.25 1.50/37
5 Piwonka Juan Luis CHI 0.00/37
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Tizza Vicente CHI 1640 2570
2 Piwonka Juan Luis CHI 920 820
3 Browne Jose CHI 290 250
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Browne Jose CHI 39.90 40.30
2 Tizza Vicente CHI 35.30 35.50
3 Piwonka Juan Luis CHI 24.30 24.30
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Debarbieri Angelo CHI 2.50/58/12.00 5.00/58/12.00
2 Semprevivo Ignacio CHI 2.50/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00
3 Almuna M. Alberto CHI 3.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
4 Varas Ignacio CHI 4.50/58/13.00 1.50/58/13.00
5 Alemparte Miguel CHI 1.50/58/13.00
6 Browne Bezanilla Pedro CHI 3.50/58/14.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Browne Bezanilla Pedro CHI 1320 1650
2 Alemparte Miguel CHI 410 500
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Alemparte Miguel CHI 38.70 39.30
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Browne Urrejola Pedro CHI 2.50/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
1 Miranda Felipe CHI 3.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
1 Odvarko Daniel CZE 3.50/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
2 Mera Vicente CHI 4.00/55/18.25 3.50/55/18.25
3 Batarse Marcelo CHI 5.50/55/18.25 2.50/55/18.25
3 Chicharro Diego CHI 2.50/58/11.25 5.00/58/11.25
4 Garces Jaime CHI 3.00/55/18.25 4.00/52
4 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 2.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
5 Zamora Pablo CHI 5.00/52
5 Zohar Patricio ARG 2.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
6 Chicharro Samuel CHI 5.00/58/12.00 4.50/58/12.00
6 Saieh Carlos CHI 4.00/52
7 Tizza Sebastian CHI 2.00/52
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 6030 7840
2 Zohar Patricio ARG 5670 6770
3 Miranda Felipe CHI 9150 4310
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 63.20 61.30
2 Miranda Felipe CHI 63.70 60.70
3 Zohar Patricio ARG 53.50 52.90
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Kitzing Alejandro CHI 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
2 Bar Christian CHI 4.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
2 Rosenberg Ruben CHI 1.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
4 Schuenemann Jan CHI 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/12.00
5 Weinstein Sergio CHI 0.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
6 Raab Matias CHI 4.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00
7 Ahuile Daniel CHI 2.50/55/13.00
8 Solari Agustin CHI 1.50/55/13.00
9 Castro Pablo Sr CHI 4.50/55/14.25
10 Larrain Demetrio CHI 3.00/55/16.00
11 Rivas Sebastian CHI 1.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 2
1 Fernandez Arnau CHI 2.00/52/14.25