Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
30 Wharton Charlotte GBR 3.50/55/14.25 1.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
8 Winter Amelia GBR 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
21 Mayling Annie GBR 2.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
22 Cambray Iris FRA 1.50/34 2.25/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
38 Benjamin Jennifer GBR 1.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/13.00
39 Forrest Georgina GBR 0.50/55/16.00 1.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/14.25
44 Westerlund Sara SWE 3.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25
56 Oliver Belinda GBR 4.50/34 2.00/55/18.25 4.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
46 Benjamin Eleanor GBR 4.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25 4.50/55/14.25
53 Loughlin Sarah GBR 5.00/55/18.25 4.50/55/16.00 2.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
8 Toms Marie GBR 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
24 Graham Lynsey GBR 4.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
25 Sembos Anna GRE 3.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00
27 Anderson Caitlin GBR 1.50/55/14.25 1.25/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00
50 Bing Amy GBR 0.50/55/14.25 0.50/34 3.00/55/14.25
52 Allman Jemma GBR 1.50/55/18.25 1.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/16.00
55 Hazelwood Kate GBR 3.00/55/16.00 1.50/55/16.00 5.00/55/18.25
62 Latham Joyce GBR 3.50/49 1.50/49 1.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
20 Winter Hilary GBR 1.25/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
48 Kinnane David GBR 2.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
49 Heath Calum GBR 3.25/55/16.00 4.00/55/14.25 2.25/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
57 Thompson Ben GBR 3.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25 3.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
13 Bowler Joshua GBR 2.25/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/14.25
16 Burns Matthew GBR 2.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/13.00 4.00/58/13.00
34 Thompson Charlie GBR 5.00/58/14.25 2.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/14.25
43 Plumridge Stephen GBR 0.50/58/13.00 2.50/58/14.25 3.50/58/16.00
54 Burns David GBR 2.50/58/18.25 5.00/58/18.25 3.50/58/16.00
60 Wright Lee GBR 1.50/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
11 OLIVER Daniel GBR 0.50/37 3.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/13.00
19 Oliver William GBR 1.50/58/12.00 5.00/58/13.00 1.00/58/12.00
40 Hebdon Harry GBR 0.00/37 0.00/37 1.50/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Asher William GBR 4.00/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.25
1 Hatfield Lee GBR 3.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/10.75 5.00/58/11.25
2 Morrison William GBR 2.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00 1.00/58/11.25
2 Parrish Chris USA 3.50/58/10.25 3.50/58/11.25
3 Bellingham Christopher GBR 3.50/58/12.00 0.00/58/11.25 5.00/58/13.00
3 Larkin Aaron NZL 5.50/58/10.75 1.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/10.75
4 Beauchesne Jamie USA 0.00/58/10.75 3.50/58/10.75 4.50/58/10.75
4 Godwin Steven GBR 4.50/58/12.00 0.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/12.00
5 Winter Terry USA 4.25/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.75 5.00/58/12.00
6 Milicich Garth NZL 0.00/58/13.00 3.50/58/13.00 4.00/58/12.00
6 Parsons Nick USA 4.00/58/10.75 4.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/12.00
7 Rossi Chris USA 3.50/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75
8 Fisher Jodi GBR 2.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/10.75 3.25/58/10.75
9 Ross Drew CAN 2.50/58/10.75 2.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/10.75
10 Moore Thomas CAN 3.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.75
11 Susi Billy USA 3.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/12.00
12 Degasperi Thomas ITA 0.00/37 2.50/58/10.75 0.00/58/10.75
12 Fardon Allan GBR 0.00/58/14.25 3.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/14.25
13 Ristorcelli Todd USA 2.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/10.75 0.50/58/11.25
14 Brown Marcus USA 1.50/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.75
15 Laval Boris FRA 0.00/58/10.75 1.50/58/11.25 0.50/58/10.75
16 Finlayson Trent CAN 3.00/58/11.25 4.50/58/11.25 3.50/58/12.00
17 Adams Nicholas AUS 0.00/37 3.00/58/12.00
23 Schweigert Jurgen GER 4.00/58/13.00 3.00/58/13.00 0.50/58/12.00
26 Wilmott Billy GBR 1.50/58/13.00 4.00/58/14.25 3.50/58/13.00
29 Greghni Adam GBR 3.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/14.25 1.50/58/13.00
31 Vickers Alan NZL 3.00/58/13.00 4.00/58/14.25 4.00/58/14.25
32 Grey Tom GBR 2.00/58/13.00 1.50/58/13.00 5.00/37
41 Symons Jody GBR 1.00/58/18.25 2.50/58/14.25 1.00/58/13.00
45 Tsakiridis Stavros GRE 5.00/58/14.25 1.50/58/14.25 2.50/58/14.25
47 Murphy Darren GBR 3.00/58/14.25 0.50/58/16.00 4.25/58/14.25
58 Faulkner David GBR 1.50/58/18.25 2.00/58/18.25 3.50/34
59 Uprichard Sean GBR 4.50/55/18.25 3.00/37 5.00/55/18.25
61 Cope Matthew GBR 2.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25
63 Shannon Neil GBR 5.00/46 2.00/46 1.00/49
64 Shorsky Shawn CAN 0.00/34 2.00/34 1.50/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
5 Scott-Ely Stuart GBR 2.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
7 Marston Jeremy GBR 0.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/12.00
10 Stephenson Jeremy GBR 3.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00
15 Wilkinson Jonathan GBR 2.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
18 Allman Nick GBR 1.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00
28 Murphy Graham GBR 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
35 Rose Simon GBR 5.00/55/14.25 0.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
37 Winter Martin GBR 1.50/34 2.50/34 2.00/55/13.00
42 Knapp Philo GBR 1.50/55/14.25 1.00/55/13.00 2.50/37
51 Kaye David GBR 4.00/55/16.00 1.50/55/14.25 0.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
14 Allen Robin GBR 3.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/12.00
17 Thompson Chris GBR 3.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/13.00
33 Chapman Glyn GBR 0.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
36 Newby-Ricci Anthony GBR 2.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/14.25