Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ferguson Sade AUS 3.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/11.25
2 Ross Neilly CAN 5.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00
3 Garcia Alexandra USA 5.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
4 Ferguson Molly AUS 3.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
4 Harraway Meg NZL 3.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
6 Jaramillo E. Luisa COL 2.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
7 Nowlan Sierra AUS 3.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
8 Yoong Hanifah Aaliyah MAS 2.00/55/12.00 5.50/55/14.25
9 Gonzalez Dominga CHI 1.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
10 Moroney Layne AUS 1.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/14.25
11 Gonzalez Josefa CHI 2.50/22 6.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ross Neilly CAN 8790 8790
2 Yoong Hanifah Aaliyah MAS 6690 7230
3 Gonzalez Josefa CHI 4920 4880
4 Ferguson Sade AUS 4320 4900
5 Jaramillo E. Luisa COL 4020 3680
6 Gonzalez Dominga CHI 3160 4490
7 Meade Lily NZL 3050 3830
8 Moroney Layne AUS 3200 3220
9 Williams Courtney NZL 2730 2860
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ferguson Sade AUS 38.00 40.00
2 Meade Lily NZL 35.60 38.00
3 Ferguson Molly AUS 36.90 36.70
4 Yoong Hanifah Aaliyah MAS 32.70 35.00
5 Harraway Meg NZL 31.80 33.90
6 Williams Courtney NZL 32.10 31.80
7 Moroney Layne AUS 28.30 29.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Jaramillo E. Federico COL 5.00/58/11.25 4.50/58/11.25
2 Christie Jack AUS 3.00/58/11.25 5.00/58/12.00
3 Giorgis Tobias ARG 4.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/11.25
4 Stegmann Nicholas RSA 1.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25
5 Grubbs Blaze USA 1.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25
6 Christie Bailey AUS 3.00/58/12.00 4.50/58/12.00
7 Zohar Patricio ARG 2.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00
8 Sherry Joseph AUS 0.50/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00
9 Ashcroft Callan AUS 1.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
10 Reese Garrett USA 1.00/58/12.00 2.25/58/12.00
11 Giorgis Ignacio ARG 3.50/58/13.00 1.50/58/12.00
12 Cosgriff Ben AUS 2.25/58/12.00 2.50/58/13.00
13 Saddington Corey AUS 3.50/58/14.25 3.00/58/12.00
14 Hamilton Blake NZL 2.50/58/12.00 4.00/58/14.25
15 Bennett Thomas AUS 1.50/58/14.25 4.50/58/13.00
16 Mcnee Luke AUS 0.50/58/14.25 3.50/58/13.00
17 Font Patricio MEX 1.50/22 0.50/58/11.25
18 Turp Benjamin GBR 0.50/22 1.50/58/13.00
19 Sciacca Ryan AUS 2.00/22 2.50/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Font Patricio MEX 9560 11200
2 Jaramillo E. Federico COL 7830 9690
3 Giorgis Tobias ARG 6200 7630
4 Gay Ryan USA 4240 7740
5 Christie Bailey AUS 4990 5730
6 Gonzalez Matias CHI 5250 5380
7 Giorgis Ignacio ARG 4870 5560
8 Grubbs Blaze USA 4290 5690
9 Curtain Levi AUS 6080 3890
10 Christie Jack AUS 4150 4600
11 Zohar Patricio ARG 2360 5690
12 Turp Benjamin GBR 3900 4030
13 Mcnee Luke AUS 3620 3890
14 Cornale Karmen AUS 2900 2170
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Giorgis Tobias ARG 48.70 51.70
2 Giorgis Ignacio ARG 43.30 49.50
3 Grubbs Blaze USA 44.00 45.70
4 Zohar Patricio ARG 40.20 44.90
5 Reese Garrett USA 39.60 42.40
6 Christie Jack AUS 37.90 41.40
7 Parsonage Josh AUS 39.10 39.90
8 Ashcroft Callan AUS 37.10 41.50
9 Saddington Corey AUS 38.20 38.50
10 Mcnee Luke AUS 34.50 38.60
11 Christie Bailey AUS 32.70 35.30
12 Sciacca Ryan AUS 45.50
13 Curtain Levi AUS 44.60