Code:
Results Ranking List Classification
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | De Leijer Noor | NED | 0.00/22 | ||||
1 | De Leijer Jasmijn | NED | 4.00/49 | 5.00/31 | |||
2 | Digmi Shay Li | ISR | 1.00/31 | 2.00/31 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | De Leijer Jasmijn | NED | 1230 | 1330 | |||
2 | De Leijer Noor | NED | 40 | ||||
3 | Digmi Shay Li | ISR | 80 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Goldenberg Yahali | ISR | 2.00/58/13.00 | 3.00/58/13.00 | |||
2 | Asher Roi | ISR | 5.50/43 | 3.00/58/14.25 | |||
3 | Asher Yuval | ISR | 3.00/58/18.25 | 5.00/58/18.25 | |||
4 | Cohen Niv | ISR | 4.00/49 | 4.00/46 | |||
5 | Fridman Tomer | ISR | 4.00/58/18.25 | 2.00/46 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Goldenberg Yahali | ISR | 2800 | 3690 | |||
2 | Asher Roi | ISR | 2910 | 3350 | |||
3 | Fridman Tomer | ISR | 2440 | 2860 | |||
4 | Asher Yuval | ISR | 2770 | 2770 | |||
5 | Cohen Niv | ISR | 1460 | 880 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Goldenberg Yahali | ISR | 44.50 | 47.50 | |||
2 | Fridman Tomer | ISR | 25.00 | 27.80 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Levy Aviv | ISR | 2.50/58/11.25 | 1.50/58/11.25 | |||
2 | Shinuk Or | ISR | 5.00/55/18.25 | 5.00/58/12.00 | |||
3 | Isayeu Aliaksandr | BLR | 3.25/58/16.00 | 0.50/58/16.00 | |||
4 | Marozau Artsiom | BLR | 5.00/58/18.25 | 5.00/58/18.25 | |||
5 | Prigge Max | GER | 3.50/55/18.25 | 3.25/58/18.25 | |||
6 | Labkovich Ilya | BLR | 5.50/55/18.25 | 3.00/58/18.25 | |||
7 | Shpak Stepan | BLR | 4.00/58/18.25 | 2.00/55/18.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Isayeu Aliaksandr | BLR | 8610 | 10840 | |||
2 | Labkovich Ilya | BLR | 9560 | 10270 | |||
3 | Marozau Artsiom | BLR | 5370 | 7900 | |||
4 | Levy Aviv | ISR | 1250 | 5610 | |||
5 | Shpak Stepan | BLR | 6000 | 4570 | |||
6 | Prigge Max | GER | 3410 | 2900 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marozau Artsiom | BLR | 53.50 | 53.40 | |||
2 | Labkovich Ilya | BLR | 47.10 | 52.20 | |||
3 | Isayeu Aliaksandr | BLR | 48.60 | 51.20 | |||
4 | Tzdaka Moshe | ISR | 46.50 | 47.60 | |||
5 | Shpak Stepan | BLR | 47.80 | 46.70 | |||
6 | Prigge Max | GER | 29.50 | 33.60 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moverman Moshe Alon | ISR | 4.25/55/16.00 | 5.00/55/16.00 | |||
2 | Bezalel Ziv | ISR | 5.00/43 | 1.50/55/16.00 | |||
3 | Cohen Golan | ISR | 2.50/52 | 4.50/52 | |||
4 | Gilboa Eliezer | ISR | 3.50/46 | 5.00/46 | |||
5 | Raveh Alex | ISR | 3.00/46 | 4.00/46 | |||
6 | Barliya Avi | ISR | 5.00/43 | ||||
7 | Cohen Oren | ISR | 4.50/43 | ||||
8 | Goldenberg Tzachi | ISR | 4.00/43 | ||||
9 | Neiderman Robert | ISR | 2.50/43 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gilboa Eliezer | ISR | 1920 | 1550 | |||
2 | Barliya Avi | ISR | 680 | 510 | |||
3 | Cohen Golan | ISR | 610 | 500 | |||
4 | Goldenberg Tzachi | ISR | 250 | 250 | |||
5 | Neiderman Robert | ISR | 130 |