Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Kaldis Arieta ITA 3.00/55/14.25 0.50/55/13.00
2 Rustioni Lucia ITA 0.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
3 Tersigni Claudia ITA 4.50/43 3.00/40
4 Riolo Federica ITA 5.00/22 3.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Kaldis Arieta ITA 3720 4310
2 Rustioni Lucia ITA 3420 3750
3 Tersigni Claudia ITA 1130 1490
4 Riolo Federica ITA 500
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Kaldis Arieta ITA 17.10 16.80
2 Rustioni Lucia ITA 12.90 12.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cilento Aprilia ITA 2.00/55/14.25 4.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cilento Aprilia ITA 4090 3500
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Kaldi Alexandra GRE 5.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
2 Pajni Maria Luisa ITA 4.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25
3 Bagnoli Martina ITA 4.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Kaldi Alexandra GRE 3990 4340
2 Pajni Maria Luisa ITA 4730 3630
3 Bagnoli Martina ITA 3460 3090
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Pajni Maria Luisa ITA 33.20 34.50
2 Kaldi Alexandra GRE 23.00 22.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ianni Beatrice ITA 3.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/13.00
2 La Ganga Carlotta ITA 6.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/16.00
3 Rizzo Laura ITA 1.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 La Ganga Carlotta ITA 2670 1620
2 Rizzo Laura ITA 3190
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 La Ganga Carlotta ITA 12.40 12.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mosti Marina ITA 3.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/12.00
2 Ravaioli Simona ITA 5.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/13.00
3 Aureli Valentina ITA 2.50/55/16.00 3.00/55/14.25
4 Cuffaro Giulia ITA 4.00/34 5.25/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ravaioli Simona ITA 44.40 49.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Di Placido Sabina ITA 1.50/55/16.00 4.50/55/18.25
2 Bello Roberta ITA 2.00/46 2.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Di Placido Sabina ITA 1620 1520
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Sconciaforni Lupo ITA 1.00/40 1.50/46
2 Borselli Riccardo ITA 1.50/22 2.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Sconciaforni Lupo ITA 940 910
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Pajni Gianmarco ITA 0.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
2 Cavalli Tancredi Riccardo ITA 2.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
3 Berio Edoardo ITA 3.00/55/14.25 2.25/55/16.00
4 Archontakis Alessandro ITA 4.50/49 4.00/55/18.25
5 Saltarelli Andrea ITA 4.00/40
6 Borselli Agostino ITA 5.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Pajni Gianmarco ITA 4120 2860
2 Cavalli Tancredi Riccardo ITA 2890 2330
3 Berio Edoardo ITA 1210 920
4 Archontakis Alessandro ITA 580 460
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Berio Edoardo ITA 25.40 25.90
2 Pajni Gianmarco ITA 24.80 24.40
3 Cavalli Tancredi Riccardo ITA 22.10 23.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Biasillo Andrea ITA 0.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
2 Garassino Francesco ITA 3.50/55/14.25 3.50/55/14.25
3 Domini Manuel ITA 3.50/52 1.50/55/18.25
4 Cammarano Edoardo ITA 3.50/34 4.25/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Biasillo Andrea ITA 3150 3930
2 Garassino Francesco ITA 4070 3690
3 Cammarano Edoardo ITA 860 600
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Biasillo Andrea ITA 25.50 26.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Spinelli Luca ITA 4.00/58/13.00 4.00/58/12.00
2 Benatti Nicholas ITA 5.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00
3 Piana Matteo ITA 1.50/58/13.00 1.00/58/13.00
4 Gullotta Lorenzo ITA 5.50/58/14.25 0.50/58/13.00
5 Archidiacono Luca ITA 3.50/58/14.25 3.50/37
6 Falconi Matteo ITA 2.50/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Benatti Nicholas ITA 3580 3930
2 Spinelli Luca ITA 3350 3680
3 Piana Matteo ITA 1550 2180
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Spinelli Luca ITA 39.10 41.80
2 Archidiacono Luca ITA 37.00 37.70
3 Falconi Matteo ITA 25.30 36.60
4 Benatti Nicholas ITA 32.70 33.60
5 Piana Matteo ITA 30.80 33.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Luzzeri Matteo ITA 1.00/58/10.75 3.50/58/11.25
2 Merolla Stelio ITA 1.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
3 Napolitano Davide ITA 3.50/58/13.00 2.50/58/12.00
4 Mussano Ribaldone Filippo ITA 3.00/58/18.25 4.00/58/18.25
5 D'Alberto Lorenzo ITA 6.00/58/13.00
6 Canzoneri Filippo ITA 2.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Luzzeri Matteo ITA 4600 5680
2 D'Alberto Lorenzo ITA 6010
3 Canzoneri Filippo ITA 3240
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Napolitano Davide ITA 50.20 49.10
2 Luzzeri Matteo ITA 50.50 49.00
3 D'Alberto Lorenzo ITA 45.00 46.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Riva Marco ITA 2.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/10.75
2 Ianni Fabio ITA 3.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/10.75
3 Allais Carlo ITA 3.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/10.75
4 Minelli Federico ITA 2.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25
5 Merlo Fabrizio ITA 4.00/58/11.25 4.50/58/12.00
6 Porcari Marco ITA 1.00/58/11.25
7 D'Alberto Matteo ITA 5.00/58/12.00
8 Piana Giuseppe Luca ITA 3.00/58/12.00
9 Barazzotto Marco ITA 3.50/58/13.00
10 D'Acquisto Giuseppe ITA 4.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 D'Alberto Matteo ITA 7030 8280
2 Riva Marco ITA 4750 8100
3 D'Acquisto Giuseppe ITA 530
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Minelli Federico ITA 55.20 55.50
2 D'Alberto Matteo ITA 55.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Lagostina Daniele ITA 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
2 Floreani Mirco ITA 5.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
3 Saracco Marco ITA 2.25/55/12.00 3.00/55/13.00
4 Vassallo Sergio ITA 5.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
5 Schonauer Fabrizio ITA 0.50/55/12.00 4.50/55/14.25
6 Andronico Giovanni ITA 3.00/55/13.00
7 Arrigoni Marino ITA 1.50/55/13.00
8 Falaschi Emanuele ITA 0.50/55/13.00
9 Piraccini Luca ITA 2.50/55/14.25
10 Deanesi Franco ITA 1.00/55/14.25
11 Catellono Andrea ITA 6.00/55/16.00
11 Sconciaforni Enrico ITA 0.00/55/14.25
13 Archontakis Fransiskos ITA 3.50/55/16.00
14 Esteri Michele ITA 0.50/55/16.00
14 Riolo Roberto ITA 0.50/55/16.00
16 Pacifico Alfredo ITA 1.00/55/18.25
17 Donaggio Arduino ITA 3.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Vassallo Sergio ITA 2720 2590