Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Adriaensen Kate BEL 2.00/55/11.25 4.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/11.25
1 Breeden Kelley USA 1.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00
1 Cavenaugh Brenda USA 3.00/49/16.00 2.00/49/16.00
1 Gagner Jazmine USA 2.00/55/13.00
1 Jaramillo E. Luisa COL 2.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/10.75
1 Wilson Kim USA 3.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/18.25 3.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00
1 Yoong Hanifah Aaliyah MAS 5.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/12.00
2 Hawkins Kassidy USA 1.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
2 Morgan Jenna USA 4.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
2 Seal Monica USA 1.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
2 Vorona Mariia RUS 1.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
3 Hansen Kennedy USA 0.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
4 Giordano Paloma ARG 3.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
5 Drake Alyssa USA 1.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/12.00
6 Jaramillo E. Isabela COL 3.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00
7 Mociulsky Violeta ARG 3.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
8 Gisler Terhi ARG 2.00/55/13.00
9 Patricio Valentina ARG 2.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
10 Varas Agustina CHI 2.00/55/14.25
11 Boskus Brooke USA 5.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Cavenaugh Brenda USA 1690 1670
1 Gagner Jazmine USA 3610
1 Hall Elizabeth USA 1380 750
1 Hansen Kennedy USA 4910 6340 7910
1 Komori Hiroko JPN 3220 3520 2780 2970
1 Yoong Hanifah Aaliyah MAS 6960 6960
2 Giordano Paloma ARG 6060 6370 5900
3 Patricio Valentina ARG 4780 4660
4 Jaramillo E. Luisa COL 4140 3310
5 Jaramillo E. Isabela COL 4080 2550
6 Mociulsky Violeta ARG 3650 3850
7 Gisler Terhi ARG 3840 2820
8 Drake Alyssa USA 3160 3550
9 Boskus Brooke USA 3510 3410
10 Hawkins Kassidy USA 3260 3260
11 Varas Agustina CHI 2700 3050
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Cavenaugh Brenda USA 12.20 11.30
1 Hansen Kennedy USA 36.30
1 Seal Monica USA 34.00
1 Yoong Hanifah Aaliyah MAS 33.10 34.90
2 Gagner Jazmine USA 25.00
2 Varas Agustina CHI 32.60 34.50
3 Boskus Brooke USA 31.30 31.00 33.10
4 Gisler Terhi ARG 30.60 33.00 32.50
5 Drake Alyssa USA 32.90 32.10
6 Patricio Valentina ARG 30.00 28.90
7 Mociulsky Violeta ARG 27.10 28.70
8 Jaramillo E. Isabela COL 28.00
9 Hawkins Kassidy USA 25.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Bogne Jakob SWE 3.50/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.25 3.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/10.25
1 Collazo Antonio ARG 1.50/25 2.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
1 Davies Arron GBR 1.50/58/11.25 5.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25
1 Giorgis Francisco ARG 4.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/16.00
1 Jaramillo E. Federico COL 2.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.75
1 Julio Javier ARG 2.50/55/11.25
1 Mlynek Marek SVK 3.00/58/10.25 1.00/58/10.25
1 Morgan Mike USA 1.25/55/10.25
1 Wellborn John USA 3.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 4.50/22 1.00/55/14.25
2 Jackson Jerry USA 3.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/12.00
2 Kolman Martin CZE 2.50/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.25
2 Marenzi Edoardo ITA 1.50/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25
2 Seal Stephen USA 2.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00
2 Young Harry GBR 4.50/58/13.00 4.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00
3 Miranda Felipe CHI 2.50/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.75
3 Reese Garrett USA 1.50/58/12.00 4.00/58/11.25
4 Giorgis Ignacio ARG 2.00/58/11.25 0.50/58/11.25
4 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 5.00/58/11.25 5.00/58/11.25
5 Bergman Andrew CAN 1.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25
5 Zohar Patricio ARG 5.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/11.25
6 Sukhotin Dmitry RUS 3.00/58/11.25 5.00/58/12.00
6 Tizza Vicente CHI 2.00/58/18.25 0.50/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Collazo Antonio ARG 2050 2350
1 Giorgis Francisco ARG 3510 3370
1 Jaramillo E. Federico COL 8320 9120 9790
1 Kolman Martin CZE 10880 11150
1 Mlynek Marek SVK 5080 6950
1 Morea Daniel USA 2030 2160 2460
1 Morgan Mike USA 4560
1 Nielsen Tue Ernst DEN 6000 4830 4830 4400
1 Seal Jody USA 360
1 Yoong Hanifah Adam MAS 3090 4420 4750 2980
2 Davies Arron GBR 4280
2 Marenzi Edoardo ITA 8470 6850
2 Miranda Felipe CHI 9260 9160
2 Seal Stephen USA 2850 5210
2 Yoong Hanifah Aiden MAS 1920 3370 3770 4030
3 Boskus Andrew USA 2080 1850
3 Gagner Brett USA 820 730 970 740
3 Giorgis Ignacio ARG 7080 1430
3 Schaffer Dylan USA 8870 4980 8960 8630
4 Barrientos Santiago CHI 860 860
4 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 7630 8510
4 Zohar Patricio ARG 6150 4460
5 Reese Garrett USA 3240 3410
5 Sukhotin Dmitry RUS 6740 4480
6 Tizza Vicente CHI 990 1140
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Collazo Antonio ARG 24.10
1 Davies Arron GBR 49.50 50.00
1 Giorgis Francisco ARG 23.90 24.00
1 Giorgis Ignacio ARG 49.40 51.30
1 Mlynek Marek SVK 56.90 56.20
1 Morgan Mike USA 43.70
1 Ritter Emile CHI 64.70 67.40
2 Marenzi Edoardo ITA 45.20 47.90
2 Miranda Felipe CHI 66.80 66.90
2 Seal Stephen USA 36.50
2 Young Harry GBR 42.40 49.40 45.30
3 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 66.00 64.30
3 Reese Garrett USA 44.80 43.70
4 Kolman Martin CZE 61.90 63.10
4 Zohar Patricio ARG 41.30 42.20
5 Jacquier Romain FRA 57.20 60.00 53.10
5 Tizza Vicente CHI 28.00 28.60
6 Ohman Patrik SWE 48.60 54.90 54.10
7 Sukhotin Dmitry RUS 46.70 47.50