Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 HENSLEY Caroline USA 3.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
2 Franc Ambre FRA 1.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
3 Gilbert Stacey NZL 4.00/55/13.00 3.25/55/12.00
4 Cuglievan Wiese María Delfina PER 3.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
5 Cambray Iris FRA 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
6 Morgan Lauren USA 0.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
7 Caruso Silvia ITA 3.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00
8 Collins Megan CAN 5.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/12.00
9 Cuglievan Wiese Ivanna PER 3.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
10 Costard Manon FRA 1.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/13.00
11 Carroll Jacinta AUS 4.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
12 Hannah Renee NZL 4.50/55/13.00
13 Pajni Maria Luisa ITA 3.00/55/13.00
14 Mayling Annie GBR 2.00/55/13.00
14 Shorten Danielle GBR 2.00/55/13.00
16 Trinidad-Florentino Yaneris BEL 1.50/55/13.00
17 Hannah Nicole NZL 1.00/55/13.00
18 Viljoen Gabriella RSA 0.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cambray Iris FRA 7850 7500
2 HENSLEY Caroline USA 6360 6410
3 Caruso Silvia ITA 5140 6140
4 Costard Manon FRA 6140 5540
5 Naser Nicole CHI 4800 4740
6 Hannah Nicole NZL 3770
7 Stevens Janice CAN 3690 3320
8 Morgan Lauren USA 3600
9 Carroll Jacinta AUS 4330
10 Cuglievan Wiese Natalia PER 3490
11 Hannah Renee NZL 3970
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Costard Manon FRA 41.90 43.20
2 Carroll Jacinta AUS 41.20 42.90
3 HENSLEY Caroline USA 43.70 42.20
4 Morgan Lauren USA 42.80 42.20
5 Pajni Maria Luisa ITA 38.50 40.40
6 Shorten Danielle GBR 35.90 36.60
7 Cambray Iris FRA 34.00 36.00
8 Hannah Renee NZL 34.10 34.40
9 Grant Taryn CAN 34.00 34.20
10 Gilbert Stacey NZL 36.70
11 Chapoy Carolina MEX 32.30
12 Naser Nicole CHI 31.70
13 Collins Megan CAN 31.20
14 Ritter Pascale CHI 29.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Descuns Sacha FRA 3.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/10.75
2 Ambrosi Sandro MEX 2.25/58/12.00 3.00/58/11.25
3 Niola Thomas FRA 4.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25
4 Kolman Martin CZE 3.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25
5 Worden Zack USA 2.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/11.25
6 Visser Gj RSA 0.50/58/12.00 4.50/58/12.00
7 Mlynek Marek SVK 1.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00
8 Gonzalez Diego CHI 3.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00
8 Stadlbaur Benjamin SUI 3.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00
10 Pollock Alexander AUS 1.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00
11 Earl James GBR 1.50/58/12.00 4.00/58/13.00
12 VIKSTROM Oskar SWE 2.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/13.00
13 Romero Manuel PER 0.50/58/12.00
14 Naser Sebastian CHI 5.50/58/13.00
14 Wallent Daniel AUS 5.50/58/13.00
16 BOONE Mathieu BEL 4.50/58/13.00
17 Monassi Artur BRA 3.50/58/13.00
17 Torres Medina Andrés MEX 3.50/58/13.00
19 Chapoy Rodrigo MEX 3.00/58/13.00
19 Christou Dimitris GRE 3.00/58/13.00
19 Patricio Augustin ARG 3.00/58/13.00
19 Plytas Iliadis Nikolaos GRE 3.00/58/13.00
19 Weninger Matthew CAN 3.00/58/13.00
24 Pickos Adam USA 2.50/58/13.00
24 Spinelli Luca ITA 2.50/58/13.00
24 Van Heuverswyn Cyprien BEL 2.50/58/13.00
27 Lamprou Stavros GRE 2.00/58/13.00
27 Mcfadden Scott NZL 2.00/58/13.00
29 Robledo M. Santiago COL 1.50/58/13.00
30 Mejia P. Alberto COL 1.00/58/13.00
30 Robledo M. Alejandro COL 1.00/58/13.00
32 Fernandez Theo FRA 0.50/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Kolman Martin CZE 8540 8930
2 Pickos Adam USA 9340 8740
3 Fernandez Theo FRA 7010 8260
4 Earl James GBR 7810 7460
5 Kenerly John Lex USA 7460 7260
6 Bradstreet Timothy AUS 7440 7180
7 Basinski Mikhail BLR 7580 7080
8 Plytas Iliadis Nikolaos GRE 6160 7060
9 Worden Zack USA 6770 7000
10 Chapoy Rodrigo MEX 6670 6510
11 Ambrosi Sandro MEX 6210 6040
12 Torres Medina Andrés MEX 6430 5760
13 Robledo M. Santiago COL 5700
14 Benatti Nicholas ITA 5610
15 Robledo M. Alejandro COL 5470
16 Mlynek Marek SVK 5250
17 Descuns Sacha FRA 4900
17 Pollock Alexander AUS 4900
19 Van Heuverswyn Cyprien BEL 4470
20 Gonzalez Diego CHI 4420
21 WHARTON Christopher GBR 4080
22 Spinelli Luca ITA 4050
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Worden Zack USA 57.80 58.00
2 Kolman Martin CZE 50.00 51.80
3 Ambrosi Sandro MEX 50.00 51.60
4 Spinelli Luca ITA 50.50 51.20
5 Efverstrom Daniel SWE 49.40 49.40
6 Bradstreet Timothy AUS 50.00 48.00
7 Mejia P. Alberto COL 47.60 47.40
8 Abel Leif USA 48.70 46.30
9 Descuns Sacha FRA 47.70 46.20
10 Mcfadden Scott NZL 48.90 45.20
11 Naser Sebastian CHI 46.10 43.30
12 Lamprou Stavros GRE 50.80
13 WHARTON Christopher GBR 45.90
14 Pollock Alexander AUS 45.60
15 VIKSTROM Oskar SWE 45.30
16 Kenerly John Lex USA 44.30
17 Earl James GBR 44.20
18 Antonsen Christer NOR 43.90
19 Mlynek Marek SVK 43.70
20 Basinski Mikhail BLR 43.60
21 Robledo M. Alejandro COL 43.50
22 Wallent Daniel AUS 42.50
23 Fernandez Theo FRA 42.40
24 Torres Medina Andrés MEX 41.70
25 Weninger Matthew CAN 41.40
26 Van Heuverswyn Cyprien BEL 41.30