Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
10 Perrault Philippine FRA 4.00/49 4.00/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
6 Perrault Philippine FRA 1280 1380
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
5 Prie Charlotte FRA 3.00/55/16.00 1.00/52/16.00
6 Grosset Janin Anna FRA 1.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/18.25
8 Beliard Chloe FRA 3.00/52 2.50/52
9 Delair Alexia FRA 4.00/49 3.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
4 Delair Alexia FRA 2030 2280
5 Prie Charlotte FRA 1810 1630
7 Beliard Chloe FRA 600 1020
8 Grosset Janin Anna FRA 820 990
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
2 Prie Charlotte FRA 9.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 PHILY GUYAMIER Laura FRA 4.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
3 Delair Alison FRA 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 PHILY GUYAMIER Laura FRA 4490 2550
3 Delair Alison FRA 1350 2540
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 PHILY GUYAMIER Laura FRA 19.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
14 Chardin Nancy FRA 3.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
20 Beliard Marion FRA 4.00/34 4.50/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
6 Chardin Nancy FRA 6980
13 Beliard Marion FRA 2690 2150
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
8 Chardin Nancy FRA 44.80 49.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
8 Marin Anne Cecile FRA 3.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/13.00
12 Delair Fabienne FRA 4.00/55/16.00 0.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
14 Brunel Viviane FRA 2.00/55/18.25 3.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
4 Dailland Tanguy FRA 4.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Dailland Tanguy FRA 3890 2500
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Grosset Janin Elliot FRA 1.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/14.25
7 Perrault Alexis FRA 2.00/52 4.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Dailland Thibaut FRA 1.00/58/10.75
12 Prie Gwenole FRA 1.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25
18 Gras Matthieu FRA 4.00/58/13.00 0.00/37
19 Perrault Felix FRA 0.50/55/18.25 4.00/58/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
5 Dailland Thibaut FRA 7200 8500
7 Prie Gwenole FRA 5480
14 Gras Matthieu FRA 1850
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
10 Dailland Thibaut FRA 46.90 48.10
12 Prie Gwenole FRA 42.20 41.00
13 Ricaud Adrian FRA 40.10 40.50
14 Gras Matthieu FRA 35.10 37.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Miranda Felipe CHI 3.00/58/10.75
2 Ricaud Loic FRA 2.00/58/10.75 1.50/58/11.25
6 Duvernoy Guillaume FRA 1.50/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25
7 Jamin Roland FRA 4.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/11.25
11 Buttigieg Anthony FRA 2.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/12.00
13 Coassin Pierre FRA 2.00/58/12.00 4.50/58/12.00
15 Blits Avi BEL 5.50/58/14.25 2.00/58/12.00
16 Ballon Pierre FRA 3.50/58/13.00 1.25/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Ballon Pierre FRA 10080
9 Coassin Pierre FRA 4910
11 Miranda Felipe CHI 4130 4880
12 Buttigieg Anthony FRA 3270
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Miranda Felipe CHI 43.30 57.50
3 Coassin Pierre FRA 56.40 55.80
5 Buttigieg Anthony FRA 55.90 54.40
6 Ricaud Loic FRA 50.50 53.50
7 Duvernoy Guillaume FRA 49.90 52.70
9 Ballon Pierre FRA 46.80 48.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
4 Gabriel Raoul FRA 5.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/12.00
5 Kourliandsky Thomas FRA 4.25/58/11.25 3.50/58/11.25
8 Malaquin Joffrey FRA 1.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25
8 Sourty Marc FRA 2.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25
10 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 2.50/58/11.25
17 Lafleur Jean-Marc FRA 2.50/58/13.00 5.00/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Deviatovski Oleg BLR 9040 10640
3 Malaquin Joffrey FRA 2900 9450
4 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 9030 9340
8 Gabriel Raoul FRA 2690 5060
10 Sourty Marc FRA 3750 4890
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 59.00 54.70
4 Malaquin Joffrey FRA 56.40
11 Gabriel Raoul FRA 43.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Duverger Christophe FRA 1.50/55/10.75
3 Beliard Mathieu FRA 3.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25
5 Piel Bertrand FRA 4.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/12.00
7 Desrozier Jacques FRA 2.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Guyamier Patrick FRA 3.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
6 Brunel Pierre Gilles FRA 5.25/55/14.25 2.50/55/12.00
9 Delage Pascal FRA 1.50/34 0.50/55/13.00
10 Gras Daniel FRA 2.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
11 Riviere Francois FRA 0.00/55/14.25 2.50/34
13 Josserand Patrice FRA 2.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Gras Daniel FRA 860
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gras Daniel FRA 18.30 15.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 2
4 Jamin Jean-Michel FRA 1.00/55/11.25