Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Allard Nellie CAN 1.00/52/12.00
1 Barkwell Taylor CAN 1.00/52/16.00
1 Chute Olivia CAN 3.00/55/14.25
1 Kraus Kristy CAN 3.50/55/12.00
1 Lanthier Marie-Helene CAN 5.00/55/13.00
1 Major Marylou CAN 5.50/55/13.00
1 Ramsay Rebecca CAN 3.00/55/16.00
1 Ryan Catherine CAN 5.00/52/16.00
1 Sicotte Claire CAN 1.00/49/16.00
1 Wheeler Anna CAN 3.50/40
2 Arvisais Jennifer CAN 3.00/52
2 Cloutier Katherine CAN 4.00/52
2 Colcleugh Avery CAN 2.00/55/14.25
2 Durigon Wendy CAN 2.00/55/14.25
2 Goyette Lea CAN 4.50/49
2 O'Brien Shae CAN 2.00/52/13.00
2 Stevens Janice CAN 3.00/55/13.00
3 Bouthillier Manon CAN 2.00/49
3 Calhoun Melanie CAN 4.50/55/14.25
3 Carey Melanie CAN 3.50/49
3 Hunter Sophie CAN 6.00/55/18.25
3 Pelkey Megan CAN 2.00/52/13.00
4 Bonham Carly CAN 6.00/52/16.00
4 Cheetham Carolyn CAN 2.50/40
4 Mullen Linnea CAN 2.50/55/18.25
5 Allard Marilou CAN 4.00/52
5 Stopnicki Hannah CAN 2.00/52/16.00
6 Barkwell Nikola CAN 4.00/52
6 Wilkes Erin CAN 3.50/52
7 Goyette Kilianne CAN 2.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Barkwell Taylor CAN 40
1 Chute Olivia CAN 5000
1 Cloutier Katherine CAN 570
1 Lanthier Marie-Helene CAN 3690
1 Macias Sedano Julianna MEX 1830
1 Stevens Janice CAN 4660
1 Stopnicki Hannah CAN 3760
2 Colcleugh Avery CAN 1240
2 Major Marylou CAN 2950
2 Pelkey Megan CAN 3680
2 Ramsay Rebecca CAN 550
2 Wheeler Anna CAN 410
3 Allard Marilou CAN 880
3 O'Brien Shae CAN 2900
3 Wilkes Erin CAN 880
4 Allard Nellie CAN 1900
5 Bonham Carly CAN 1340
5 Hunter Sophie CAN 570
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Allard Nellie CAN 28.20
1 Colcleugh Avery CAN 21.90
1 Lanthier Marie-Helene CAN 29.00
1 Major Marylou CAN 38.40
1 Ramsay Rebecca CAN 30.90
2 Allard Marilou CAN 12.70
2 Cloutier Katherine CAN 19.50
2 O'Brien Shae CAN 26.70
3 Pelkey Megan CAN 22.50
4 Stopnicki Hannah CAN 12.00
5 Bonham Carly CAN 11.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Barkwell Zachary CAN 4.50/49/14.25
1 Bergman Andrew CAN 3.00/49
1 Bigourdan Leo CAN 2.00/55/12.00
1 Daigle Thomas CAN 1.50/58/12.00
1 Klein Ilan CAN 5.00/58/12.00
1 Kristian Enzo CAN 3.00/55/18.25
1 Leboeuf Francis CAN 2.00/58/12.00
1 Person Peter CAN 1.50/55/12.00
1 Plouffe Pierre CAN 1.00/52/12.00
1 Provost Jacques CAN 2.00/46/12.00
1 Salomon-Lima David CAN 1.50/55/12.00
1 Townsend Harold CAN 5.00/28
1 Wink Robert CAN 1.50/55/12.00
2 Barkwell Ethan CAN 3.00/49/14.25
2 Boersma Tushar CAN 5.00/55/13.00
2 Calhoun Jamie CAN 4.50/58/13.00
2 Chesebrough Jeff CAN 3.00/49
2 Cuilleret Louis CAN 2.00/55/18.25
2 Johnston Northrop CAN 4.25/58/13.00
2 Kraus Chuck CAN 0.50/55/12.00
2 Mccormick Noah CAN 3.00/58/12.00
2 Pinette Lucas CAN 3.00/55/14.25
2 Poliseno Pierre CAN 1.50/55/12.00
2 Stevens Mark CAN 1.50/55/12.00
3 Anderson Daniel CAN 1.50/55/12.00
3 Boblitz James CAN 4.50/58/18.25
3 Chambers Jacob CAN 2.50/55/14.25
3 Charbonneau Martin CAN 3.00/55/13.00
3 Goyette Carl CAN 4.50/55/13.00
3 Houle Olivier CAN 4.00/58/13.00
3 Kraus Sean CAN 2.00/58/12.00
3 Lavoie Ray CAN 5.00/43
3 Mednick Reuben CAN 1.50/46
3 Pinette Linden CAN 1.50/40
3 Sinclair Rob CAN 3.00/55/13.00
4 Gauvreau Antoine CAN 1.50/58/14.25
4 Hammell Stuart CAN 2.00/40
4 Johnston Blake CAN 4.00/55/14.25
4 Lloyd Brent CAN 2.50/55/13.00
4 Lucas Carter CAN 3.25/58/13.00
4 Roussille Sylvain CAN 5.00/55/13.00
4 Stacy Jim CAN 5.00/55/13.00
4 Steinhilber Jaret CAN 3.50/58/18.25
4 Wheeler Ben CAN 1.50/55/14.25
4 Wheeler Tom CAN 2.50/55/13.00
5 Cloutier Jean CAN 5.50/55/18.25
5 Collins Ted CAN 5.00/55/14.25
5 Geller Micky CAN 1.50/58/16.00
5 Grondin Allard Ludovic CAN 1.00/55/14.25
5 Morris Adam CAN 5.00/49
5 Paul Ivison CAN 1.50/58/16.00
5 Plante Olivier CAN 3.00/49
5 Rule Ken CAN 1.50/55/13.00
6 Bigourdan Ty CAN 3.00/55/16.00
6 Calhoun Bill CAN 5.00/55/18.25
6 Klein Laz CAN 5.00/55/14.25
6 Lutfy Richard CAN 3.00/55/18.25
7 Hurlburt Matthew CAN 2.00/55/18.25
7 Lemieux Mario CAN 4.00/55/14.25
7 Mcclintock Jim CAN 4.00/55/18.25
7 O'Brien Casey CAN 6.00/58/18.25
8 Bonham Jeff CAN 4.00/55/18.25
8 Horwood Jonathan CAN 4.00/58/18.25
8 Kirby Mark CAN 2.50/46/14.25
8 Lloyd Graham CAN 2.50/49
9 Breitkreuz Roger CAN 3.00/55/18.25
9 Robinson Forrest CAN 2.00/58/18.25
9 Roussel Felix CAN 0.00/49
10 Mullen Colby CAN 5.00/28
11 Humber Cole CAN 2.00/28
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Cloutier Jean CAN 700
1 Daigle Thomas CAN 6430
1 Mccormick Noah CAN 6260
1 Mednick Reuben CAN 540
1 Pinette Linden CAN 1020
1 Pinette Lucas CAN 3960
1 Plouffe Pierre CAN 2810
1 Stacy Jim CAN 3650
1 Townsend Harold CAN 1150
2 Barkwell Zachary CAN 410
2 Bigourdan Ty CAN 1900
2 Chesebrough Jeff CAN 100
2 Kraus Sean CAN 5190
2 Kristian Enzo CAN 770
2 Morris Adam CAN 2800
2 Stevens Mark CAN 1790
3 Barkwell Ethan CAN 350
3 Chambers Jacob CAN 1660
3 Cuilleret Louis CAN 670
3 Lucas Carter CAN 3650
3 Steinhilber Jaret CAN 2000
4 Grondin Allard Ludovic CAN 1610
4 Horwood Jonathan CAN 2410
5 Bigourdan Leo CAN 1450
5 Geller Micky CAN 2230
5 Wheeler Ben CAN 1450
6 O'Brien Casey CAN 1260
7 Hurlburt Matthew CAN 1120
7 Mullen Colby CAN 450
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Cloutier Jean CAN 33.60
1 Daigle Thomas CAN 50.50
1 Lucas Carter CAN 48.30
1 Pinette Linden CAN 16.60
1 Pinette Lucas CAN 35.10
1 Plouffe Pierre CAN 28.20
1 Stevens Mark CAN 34.40
2 Bigourdan Ty CAN 26.10
2 Cuilleret Louis CAN 16.50
2 Horwood Jonathan CAN 39.00
2 Morris Adam CAN 47.40
2 Provost Jacques CAN 26.50
3 Chambers Jacob CAN 23.90
3 Edwards Josh CAN 43.80
3 Geller Micky CAN 36.50
3 Kristian Enzo CAN 12.10
3 Law Geoffrey CAN 22.70
4 Grondin Allard Ludovic CAN 21.30
4 Mccormick Noah CAN 34.90
5 Humber Cole CAN 26.40
5 Hurlburt Matthew CAN 11.60