Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Brunel Emma FRA 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
2 Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA 3.00/55/14.25 4.25/55/14.25
3 Prufer Amandine FRA 2.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/14.25
4 Miermont Lea FRA 2.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25
5 DELAIR Sydney FRA 4.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00
6 Creissels Rosalie FRA 3.00/55/16.00
7 Vermot-Gaud Lilou FRA 1.50/55/16.00
8 Martin-Champetier Laura FRA 0.00/55/16.00
9 Gerbouin Castille FRA 4.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Brunel Emma FRA 4750 4450
2 Prufer Amandine FRA 3470 3940
3 Miermont Lea FRA 3640 3400
4 Vermot-Gaud Lilou FRA 3960 2880
5 Gerbouin Castille FRA 2680 1380
6 DELAIR Sydney FRA 2660
7 Creissels Rosalie FRA 2490
8 Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA 850
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA 25.20 26.00
2 Prufer Amandine FRA 24.40 25.00
3 Vermot-Gaud Lilou FRA 23.90 24.40
4 Brunel Emma FRA 24.00 24.20
5 DELAIR Sydney FRA 15.70 16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bischofberger Illana FRA 2.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
2 Grosset Janin Anna FRA 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/13.00
3 MACE Maeva FRA 5.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/14.25
4 Creissels Andrea FRA 5.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/14.25
5 Gerbouin Constance FRA 4.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25
6 Deroin Loan FRA 2.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gerbouin Constance FRA 3850 4370
2 MACE Maeva FRA 3240 3620
3 Creissels Andrea FRA 2830 2830
4 Bischofberger Illana FRA 2600 2050
5 Deroin Loan FRA 2050 1620
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bischofberger Illana FRA 31.30 31.00
2 MACE Maeva FRA 27.70 30.10
3 Gerbouin Constance FRA 26.50 28.90
4 Deroin Loan FRA 22.80 23.20
5 Creissels Andrea FRA 15.00 15.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA 4.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
2 Cambray Joan FRA 5.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
3 Thielen Anthony FRA 2.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
4 Desgrippes Hugo FRA 3.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
5 Bordier Lindsay FRA 2.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
6 Prie Malo FRA 1.50/55/13.00
7 Nedeau Tanguy FRA 2.00/55/14.25
8 Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA 1.50/55/18.25
9 Vermot-Gaud Gabin FRA 3.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Prie Malo FRA 5820 6650
2 Bordier Lindsay FRA 4940 5160
3 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA 4280 4410
4 Desgrippes Hugo FRA 4080 4210
5 Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA 2780 3360
6 Thielen Anthony FRA 1890
7 Vermot-Gaud Gabin FRA 1100
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA 35.80 37.60
2 Desgrippes Hugo FRA 33.20 34.50
3 Prie Malo FRA 31.20 31.80
4 Bordier Lindsay FRA 30.40 29.60
5 Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA 22.20 21.30
6 Nedeau Tanguy FRA 20.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Le Bozec Benjamin FRA 2.50/58/13.00 4.00/58/12.00
2 Vigezzi Enzo FRA 2.50/58/13.00 4.00/58/12.00
3 Lordier Theo FRA 1.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00
4 Anguenot Leo FRA 4.00/58/13.00 2.50/58/12.00
5 Ballot Thomas FRA 2.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/13.00
6 SOYER Charles FRA 3.00/58/13.00 1.50/58/14.25
7 Mugnier Arnaud FRA 1.50/58/13.00
8 PIEL Gregoire FRA 5.00/58/14.25
9 Monneau Anton FRA 2.00/58/14.25
10 Fouassier Corentin FRA 0.50/58/14.25
11 DESPREZ Antoine FRA 4.00/58/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Anguenot Leo FRA 5610 6710
2 Lordier Theo FRA 3840 3840
3 Vigezzi Enzo FRA 2400 2430
4 Ballot Thomas FRA 2070 2050
5 Monneau Anton FRA 1290 1850
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Anguenot Leo FRA 44.40 46.20
2 Vigezzi Enzo FRA 35.30 34.20
3 Monneau Anton FRA 35.30 32.50
4 Lordier Theo FRA 27.50 28.50