Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
10 Gielis Evelyne BEL 5.50/55/14.25 2.50/34
19 Callewaert Margot BEL 0.00/49 3.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
7 Gielis Evelyne BEL 1420
8 Callewaert Margot BEL 1150 1260
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Gielis Evelyne BEL 25.20 21.90
6 Callewaert Margot BEL 17.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
14 Berger Michele BEL 5.00/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
7 Souris Cathy BEL 0.00/34 4.00/55/16.00
16 Thys Martine BEL 3.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
17 Leroy Nicolas BEL 2.50/52 4.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
9 Leroy Nicolas BEL 1050 960
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
7 Leroy Nicolas BEL 16.50 15.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
6 Hens Sasha BEL 2.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/13.00
13 VLEERBOS Rico NED 5.00/37 5.00/58/14.25
18 Van De Velde Benoit BEL 2.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 VLEERBOS Rico NED 1800 3530
4 Hens Sasha BEL 2470 3040
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 VLEERBOS Rico NED 39.70 36.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Graux Basile BEL 1.00/58/11.25
5 DUPUIS David BEL 3.00/58/12.00 5.50/58/13.00
8 Vandevelde Pieter-Jan BEL 4.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/13.00
9 School Freek NED 3.50/58/13.00 3.00/58/14.25
11 Dragic Srdjan SRB 1.50/58/13.00 2.50/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Graux Basile BEL 7440 7880
5 Vandevelde Pieter-Jan BEL 2520 2370
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 School Freek NED 26.70 35.90
5 Vandevelde Pieter-Jan BEL 23.20 25.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
4 Lebrun Daniel BEL 2.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/12.00
20 Bidinger Jeff LUX 2.50/34 4.50/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
6 Bidinger Jeff LUX 1690 1170
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
4 Bidinger Jeff LUX 27.90 29.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 De Ryck Peter BEL 0.50/55/11.25
3 Ruggenberg Emmanuel BEL 2.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/12.00
12 Claes Johnny BEL 5.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
15 Petosevic Slobodan SRB 1.50/55/14.25 0.50/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 STASSEN Marc BEL 1840 1040