AUSTRIAN OPEN 2021
Fischlham, Gmunden 9-11 Jul 2021
Fischlham, Gmunden 9-11 Jul 2021
Waterski
International competition
Code: 21AUT003
International competition
Code: 21AUT003
Event Details(Homologation Level Planned) | ||
---|---|---|
Slalom | L | 2 Rounds |
Tricks | L | 2 Rounds |
Jump | L | 2 Rounds |
Age group | Europe & Africa | |
-10 -12 -14 -17 -21 35+ 45+ 55+ 65+ 70+ 75+ Open |
Entries | |
---|---|
Type | Open |
Status | Registration Open |
Limit | 70 |
Deadline | 04/07/2021 |
Divisions | No |
Open to foreign Skiers | Yes |
Cash Prize | No |
Jury Panel | ||
---|---|---|
Homologator | PROCKA Vladimir | SVK |
Scorer | BINDER Iva | CZE |
Judge | LANGROCK Ulf | GER |
Judge | PROPST Gery | AUT |
Judge | SCHERER Amanda | GER |
Judge | WIENERROITHER Michael | AUT |
CDriver | OBERLEITNER Franz | AUT |
Driver | GUSENBAUER Jorg | AUT |
Organizer | |
---|---|
Name | Schulze Frank |
Phone | 00436766055245 |
f.schulze@schmid-personal.at |
Federation | |
---|---|
Name | Bernhard Kosch |
Phone | 004369915000155 |
office@oewwv.at |
Other | |
---|---|
Towboat | Mastercraft Prostar 2018 6,2Ltr |
More info | |
---|---|
Competition Information |
|
Name | Uploaded | Type |
---|---|---|
07/07/2021 13:35:50 | Startlists | |
30/06/2021 09:24:06 | Bulletins | |
30/06/2021 09:19:31 | Other | |
03/12/2020 15:18:17 | Bulletins |
Results Individual Classification
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
no data |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Jump | Slalom | Tricks | Overall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maier Olivia | AUT | 45+ | 436.84 | 355.26 | 204.76 | 996.86 | 996.86 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Jump | Slalom | Tricks | Overall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wild Tim | GER | -14 | 1019.76 | 982.14 | 926.09 | 2927.99 | 2927.99 | ||
2 | Steiner Peter | AUT | -14 | 727.27 | 875.00 | 269.98 | 1872.25 | 1872.25 | ||
3 | Polidor Ales | CZE | -14 | 648.22 | 714.29 | 348.42 | 1710.93 | 1710.93 | ||
4 | Wienerroither Maximilian | AUT | -14 | 683.79 | 428.57 | 205.13 | 1317.49 | 1317.49 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Jump | Slalom | Tricks | Overall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Berner Malena | AUT | -14 | 395.00 | 464.29 | 203.77 | 1063.06 | 1063.06 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Jump | Slalom | Tricks | Overall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuhn Dominic | AUT | -17 | 575.45 | 839.62 | 668.88 | 2083.95 | 2083.95 | ||
2 | Hinteregger Samuel | AUT | -17 | 608.70 | 716.98 | 280.50 | 1606.18 | 1606.18 | ||
3 | Schmidberger David | AUT | -17 | 652.17 | 716.98 | 209.96 | 1579.11 | 1579.11 | ||
4 | Oravec Peter | SVK | -17 | 470.59 | 518.87 | 290.46 | 1279.92 | 1279.92 | ||
5 | Ahammer Vincent | AUT | -17 | 439.90 | 462.26 | 361.00 | 1263.16 | 1263.16 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Jump | Slalom | Tricks | Overall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Steiner Lili | AUT | -17 | 739.39 | 760.00 | 339.08 | 1838.47 | 1838.47 | ||
2 | Krug Josefa | AUT | -17 | 578.79 | 660.00 | 253.83 | 1492.62 | 1492.62 | ||
3 | Berner Leona | AUT | -17 | 490.91 | 540.00 | 228.93 | 1259.84 | 1259.84 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Jump | Slalom | Tricks | Overall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gschiel Alexander | AUT | -21 | 377.86 | 648.00 | 603.82 | 1629.68 | 1629.68 | ||
2 | Maier Samuel | AUT | -21 | 372.14 | 504.00 | 180.59 | 1056.73 | 1056.73 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Jump | Slalom | Tricks | Overall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schmidberger Theresa | AUT | -21 | 498.85 | 418.80 | 354.35 | 1272.00 | 1272.00 | ||
2 | Ahammer Elena | AUT | -21 | 508.08 | 470.09 | 257.55 | 1235.72 | 1235.72 |