Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Goetschy Mailys FRA 3.00/34 1.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Goetschy Mailys FRA 290 120
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Lichtle Alexia FRA 2.00/55/16.00 1.00/55/14.25
2 Deshayes Julie FRA 4.50/52 3.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Deshayes Julie FRA 3330 2800
2 Lichtle Alexia FRA 2010 2050
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Deshayes Julie FRA 18.20 17.20
2 Lichtle Alexia FRA 17.00 16.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Peuchot Charline FRA 3.00/52 4.50/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Peuchot Charline FRA 1080 1160
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Peuchot Charline FRA 13.70 16.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Welter Claire-Lise FRA 4.00/55/12.00 5.50/55/12.00
2 Weiss Tania FRA 2.00/55/18.25 0.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Neels Camille FRA 3290 3740
2 Welter Claire-Lise FRA 2180 2070
3 Weiss Tania FRA 1140 1980
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ballot Nathalie FRA 3.00/46 4.00/43
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Vigezzi Enzo FRA 3.00/43 1.50/40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 2
1 Vigezzi Enzo FRA 210
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Lordier Theo FRA 2.00/49 2.00/49
2 Seigneur Elie FRA 4.00/43 0.50/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Lordier Theo FRA 1720 1340
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Peuchot Cyril FRA 5.00/52 0.50/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Peuchot Cyril FRA 1090 490
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Peuchot Cyril FRA 17.60 16.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Lordier Baptiste FRA 2.00/58/13.00 4.00/58/13.00
2 Unterseh Marc FRA 2.50/58/14.25 3.50/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Unterseh Marc FRA 2130 3910
2 Lordier Baptiste FRA 1650 1220
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Baroni Alexis FRA 0.00/58/13.00 3.50/58/12.00
2 Carrière Simon FRA 5.00/58/14.25 2.00/37
3 PIROLI Gilles FRA 2.50/52 2.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Patoureaux Jeremy FRA 5430 3950
2 Carrière Simon FRA 700 1070
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Patoureaux Jeremy FRA 56.90 58.00
2 Carrière Simon FRA 45.60 43.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Marchevet Thomas FRA 2.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
2 Dantes Jean Manuel FRA 3.00/55/14.25 5.00/34
3 Ottmann Eric FRA 2.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25
4 Oudet Patrick FRA 2.50/52 1.50/55/18.25
5 Deshayes Cyrille FRA 4.00/34 2.00/49
6 Weiss Patrick FRA 3.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Marchevet Thomas FRA 1400 260
2 Deshayes Cyrille FRA 1060 1300
3 Weiss Patrick FRA 700
# Bib Name Country Category Round 2
1 Marchevet Thomas FRA 18.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Kirchhofer Claude FRA 5.00/55/16.00 5.50/34
2 Golay Eric FRA 5.00/34 5.00/55/16.00
3 Frey Lucien FRA 3.50/55/16.00
4 Ballot Gerard FRA 4.00/34 1.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 2
1 Kirchhofer Claude FRA 0.00