Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
2 Grosset Janin Anna FRA 1.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 6.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
2 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA 5.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/12.00
3 Mateo-Florentino Ana BEL 3.50/34 2.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Detry Celine BEL 1.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/12.00
3 Trinidad-Florentino Yaneris BEL 5.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00 0.00/55/11.25
7 Franc Ambre FRA 0.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
4 Welter Claire-Lise FRA 1.50/55/11.25 5.50/55/11.25 4.50/55/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
3 COITOU Annie FRA 3.50/55/16.00 3.50/55/18.25 2.50/55/16.00
5 Berger Michele BEL 2.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
6 Bridoux Cecile FRA 1.00/55/16.00 3.50/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25
7 Combet Zill Marie (Marie-Claude) FRA 2.50/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25 4.50/55/18.25
8 Ballot Nathalie FRA 4.00/52 3.00/55/18.25 4.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
8 Marin Fabienne FRA 2.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00
9 Ranson Sylvie FRA 1.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
8 Lordier Theo FRA 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
9 Cambray Romain FRA 0.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Descuns Sacha FRA 2.00/58/10.25 1.00/58/10.25 4.00/58/10.75
1 Lordier Baptiste FRA 1.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/11.25
1 Metivier Eudes FRA 0.50/58/11.25 0.50/58/10.75 2.00/58/11.25
8 Grosset Janin Elliot FRA 1.50/58/14.25 2.00/58/12.00 5.50/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 DUPUIS David BEL 2.00/58/11.25 5.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/13.00
2 Glanfield Stephen GBR 2.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25 4.50/58/11.25
3 Delacour Martin FRA 0.50/58/14.25 0.50/58/13.00 1.50/58/11.25
3 Lambrigger Loris SUI 3.00/58/11.25 0.50/58/11.25
5 Bacos Eric FRA 0.50/58/13.00 5.00/58/13.00 3.50/58/12.00
5 Delacour Arnaud FRA 4.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/12.00
5 Joly Frederic FRA 5.00/58/11.25 3.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/11.25
8 Raimundo Julien FRA 1.50/58/11.25 0.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25
9 Deleage Nicolas FRA 2.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00 4.00/58/13.00
9 Dvorak Dan SUI 3.00/58/13.00 3.00/58/13.00 3.00/58/13.00
10 Strohl Dimitri FRA 4.00/55/18.25 2.50/55/18.25 3.50/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Dantes Jean Manuel FRA 3.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/12.00
1 PIROLI Gilles FRA 1.50/34 4.00/55/14.25 0.50/55/13.00
2 Draux Philippe FRA 2.50/55/10.75 0.50/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.25
3 Cornet Jérome BEL 2.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
4 BAHIN Hugues FRA 3.50/55/14.25 4.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/13.00
4 Faverial Jerome FRA 5.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
4 Moulanier Eudes FRA 1.50/34 2.50/55/16.00 0.50/55/18.25
5 Zerbib Alexandre FRA 2.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/14.25 0.50/55/13.00
6 Calmels Guillaume FRA 0.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/11.25
6 Seyfried Xavier SUI 3.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
7 Chapus Stephane FRA 5.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
8 Debois Herve FRA 2.50/49 3.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25
8 Oubelaid Djamel MAR 3.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 1.50/34
10 Curti Stéphane FRA 0.50/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
2 Ballot Gerard FRA 3.50/55/16.00 4.00/55/14.25 6.00/55/14.25
3 Briquet Patrick FRA 3.00/55/10.75 1.50/55/10.75 4.00/55/10.75
4 Mathieu Francois FRA 0.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/12.00
6 Grosse Charles Henri FRA 1.50/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
7 Golay Eric FRA 4.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25
9 Reybier Philippe FRA 1.50/55/12.00 3.50/34 5.00/55/12.00
10 Delacour Philippe FRA 2.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00 3.50/46
10 Descuns Joel FRA 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/34 5.00/55/13.00
10 Georgeon Stephane FRA 4.00/55/13.00 3.50/34 4.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
5 Clerc Pierre SUI 2.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/14.25
5 Fox Jean Pierre FRA 3.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
5 Newby-Ricci Anthony GBR 2.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/13.00
6 Bonnet Philippe FRA 5.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/14.25 4.50/55/16.00
6 Mulder Sylvain FRA 3.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/13.00
10 Maloberti Rene FRA 1.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/14.25 0.50/34