Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Arregui Natalia MEX 2.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25
1 Chapoy Carolina MEX 3.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
1 Chapoy Paulina MEX 1.50/55/18.25 1.00/55/14.25
2 Arregui Monica MEX 5.50/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00
2 Ibarraran Camil MEX 0.00/46
3 Otero Isabel MEX 4.50/52 3.00/55/18.25
4 Otero E. Katerina MEX 3.00/55/18.25 0.50/52
5 Calzada Daniela MEX 2.00/46 2.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Chapoy Carolina MEX 6540 5740
1 Chapoy Paulina MEX 2370 2120
2 Otero E. Katerina MEX 280 360
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Chapoy Carolina MEX 25.60 27.40
1 Chapoy Paulina MEX 20.10 20.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Chico Matteo MEX 5.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/14.25
1 DE URIARTE Rodrigo MEX 2.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00
1 Fernandez Rodrigo MEX 4.50/58/14.25 3.00/58/16.00
1 Lamadrid Alvaro MEX 3.00/58/10.75 0.50/58/10.75
1 Nelson Lorenzo MEX 0.50/49 2.50/49
1 Palomino Echave Jaime MEX 1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
1 Perez Priego Jose Antonio MEX 1.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
1 Sahagun Diego MEX 2.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25
1 Suarez Jorge MEX 3.00/55/10.75 1.50/55/10.75
2 DE URIARTE Emilio MEX 0.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/13.00
2 Fernandez Paulino MEX 2.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00
2 Ibarraran Aldo MEX 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/13.00
2 Lamadrid Alejandro MEX 5.00/58/13.00 2.50/58/12.00
2 Leal Jose Antonio MEX 2.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25
2 Otero Mauricio Jr. MEX 3.00/58/18.25 4.00/58/18.25
2 Palomino Blanch Jaime MEX 1.00/55/14.25 0.00/55/18.25
2 Saade Antuan MEX 2.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
3 Arriola Sergio MEX 2.00/58/12.00 1.00/58/13.00
3 Bernardi Javier MEX 5.50/55/18.25
3 Griera Bosco MEX 3.50/58/18.25 3.50/58/18.25
3 Nelson Nicolas MEX 4.50/55/16.00
3 Otero C. Carlos Eduardo Grego MEX 1.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/18.25
3 Quintana Pascual Ramón MEX 2.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/13.00
4 Ambrosi Sandro MEX 1.50/58/10.75
4 Otero C. Mauricio MEX 5.50/55/18.25 4.50/55/18.25
4 Otero D. Eduardo MEX 2.50/55/18.25 3.00/58/18.25
4 Rocha Ramirez Alejandro MEX 0.50/55/16.00 3.00/52
5 Berentsen Roberto MEX 0.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 DE URIARTE Emilio MEX 3300 5530
1 DE URIARTE Rodrigo MEX 6510 6090
1 Font Pablo MEX 7470 4880
1 Otero C. Mauricio MEX 1370 1150
2 Otero C. Carlos Eduardo Grego MEX 820 1120
2 Otero Mauricio Jr. MEX 2560 2360
3 Otero D. Eduardo MEX 1010 1440
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 DE URIARTE Emilio MEX 23.90 24.80
1 DE URIARTE Rodrigo MEX 22.50 25.10
2 Otero Mauricio Jr. MEX 16.50
3 Otero D. Eduardo MEX 14.60 14.00