Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
11 Duverger Marie-Lou FRA 3.00/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
7 Duverger Marie-Lou FRA 940
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
12 Duverger Marie-Lou FRA 7.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
16 Curti Clémentine FRA 6.00/40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
10 Curti Clémentine FRA 390
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
13 Curti Clémentine FRA 7.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
8 Pradat Lola FRA 0.50/55/14.25
9 Sniter Mathilde FRA 5.00/55/16.00
10 Curti Océane FRA 3.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
6 Sniter Mathilde FRA 1470
8 Pradat Lola FRA 1290
11 Curti Océane FRA 410
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
7 Pradat Lola FRA 21.10
8 Sniter Mathilde FRA 17.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
3 Sonier Perrine FRA 1.50/55/13.00
12 Lombard Romane FRA 4.00/55/16.00
15 Orenstein Noa FRA 4.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
3 Sonier Perrine FRA 3970
13 Orenstein Noa FRA 200
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
5 Sonier Perrine FRA 31.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
5 Anguenot Inès FRA 4.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
5 Anguenot Inès FRA 3870
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
8 Anguenot Inès FRA 33.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA 2.00/55/11.25
8 Chardin Nancy FRA 2.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
2 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA 6520
4 Chardin Nancy FRA 4110
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Chardin Nancy FRA 49.20
5 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA 41.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
13 Le Sausse Delphine FRA 4.00/43
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
11 Le Sausse Delphine FRA 1340
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Duplan Fribourg Tristan FRA 2.50/49/13.00
7 Garcia Axel FRA 1.00/49/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
2 Duplan Fribourg Tristan FRA 2840
5 Garcia Axel FRA 1350
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
4 Duplan Fribourg Tristan FRA 17.90
6 Garcia Axel FRA 16.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
2 Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA 2.00/55/11.25
4 Draux Hippolyte FRA 2.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA 7320
4 Laverton Romeo FRA 3370
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA 42.40
11 Couchet Clément FRA 11.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
5 Nedeau Tanguy FRA 1.50/58/12.00
6 Kulunkian Dreyfus Samuel FRA 1.00/58/12.00
13 Area Dylan FRA 1.00/58/14.25
14 Constans Bastien FRA 1.50/58/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
9 Area Dylan FRA 1050
12 Nedeau Tanguy FRA 500
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
2 Nedeau Tanguy FRA 44.20
3 Kulunkian Dreyfus Samuel FRA 42.20
9 Area Dylan FRA 24.10
10 Constans Bastien FRA 22.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
6 Cambray Joan FRA 4.00/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
2 Jamin Roland FRA 5.00/58/11.25
3 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA 3.00/58/11.25
4 Cambray Romain FRA 1.50/58/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA 8150
10 Delacour Arnaud FRA 3170
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
2 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA 52.60
3 Jacquier Romain FRA 51.90
4 Ricaud Adrian FRA 50.10
7 Delacour Arnaud FRA 47.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
7 Marois Sebastien FRA 3.00/55/12.00
10 Magana Fabrice FRA 2.00/55/13.00
11 Chardin Nicolas FRA 2.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
3 Magana Fabrice FRA 5960
8 Garcia Denis FRA 3460
12 Marois Sebastien FRA 1290
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
6 Chardin Nicolas FRA 43.20
11 Magana Fabrice FRA 23.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
9 Lacam Jacques FRA 2.00/55/13.00
12 Duplan Guillaume FRA 4.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
6 Duplan Guillaume FRA 1770
7 Dauphin François FRA 1520
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
9 Duplan Guillaume FRA 25.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
9 Magana Gerard FRA 1070
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
10 Magana Gerard FRA 16.10