Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
26 Scutt Emma GBR 21.70 22.40 22.00 22.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
24 Fearn Georgia GBR 22.20 21.20 24.80 22.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
19 Outram Sanchia GBR 36.40 36.60 36.80 37.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
5 Menestrina Jutta FIN 52.60 49.20 52.80 52.30
10 Grant Taryn CAN 49.10 47.20 48.10 49.40
11 Wharton Charlotte GBR 46.90 46.90 47.90 47.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
22 Sizer Lorraine GBR 25.10 26.50 27.50 29.00
29 Campbell Felicity GBR 14.90 14.70 14.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 2 Round 3
27 Hazelwood Kate GBR 22.30 21.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
17 Parkin Tom GBR 35.30 35.90 38.20 33.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
15 Turp Benjamin GBR 38.00 37.10 38.60 39.30
20 Scutt Oli GBR 32.80 36.00 36.80 35.50
25 Jays Danny GBR 23.60 24.00 22.50 24.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Hazelwood Robert GBR 59.10 57.90 58.50 60.00
3 Spavin Harry GBR 54.90 55.50 54.90
6 Critchley Jack GBR 65.60 65.50 67.20 66.90
7 Young Harry GBR 47.50 49.90 46.50 50.40
8 Garcia Taylor USA 63.80 66.10 66.50 66.50
8 Hazelwood Benjamin GBR 48.30 49.50 48.30 50.40
13 Poole Thomas GBR 44.10 46.90 47.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Dodd Ryan CAN 70.50 71.70 70.90 71.90
2 Critchley Andrew GBR 56.00 57.20 57.60 57.40
4 Oliver William GBR 52.00 52.30 48.70 53.20
4 Schipner Bojan GER 65.00 67.50 64.50 66.70
7 Kostenberger Claudio AUT 63.80 64.10 60.70 67.20
10 Worden Zack USA 63.10 64.40 63.70 64.00
11 Ritter Emile CHI 61.50 62.50 62.30 62.80
12 Critchley Stephen GBR 61.80 60.90 61.80
13 Dobringer Daniel AUT 59.90 61.40 58.90 60.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
2 Asher Thomas GBR 65.40 66.60 68.90 66.50
3 Krueger Freddy USA 66.50 68.70 67.80 68.30
5 Morozov Igor RUS 62.70 64.60 63.80 67.40
9 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 64.70 65.80 61.20 65.00
9 Perry Greg GBR 47.10 49.80 47.10 48.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
6 Singleton Chris GBR 48.70 49.20 51.40 47.00
14 Hornagold Mike Jnr GBR 39.70 42.60 41.70
21 Wallace Clive GBR 32.60 33.10 33.40 33.20
30 Wooldridge Simon GBR 12.00 12.30 12.50 12.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
12 Hazelwood Timothy GBR 46.40 47.70 47.40
16 Beard Mark GBR 35.10 37.10 35.80 39.10
18 Hammersley Paul GBR 34.90 35.90 35.10 37.70
28 Rowlands Rodney GBR 15.40 19.10 18.60 19.50
31 Campbell Ian GBR 10.00 9.90 9.70 9.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
23 Philips John GBR 26.10 26.60 27.80 26.40