Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorow w jezdzie figurowej
Skulsk, 15-16 Jul 2023
Skulsk, 15-16 Jul 2023
Waterski
National Championships
Code: 23POL001
National Championships
Code: 23POL001
Event Details(Homologation Level Planned) | ||
---|---|---|
Tricks | N | 2 Rounds |
Age group | Europe & Africa | |
-14 -17 -21 35+ |
Entries | |
---|---|
Type | Open |
Status | Registration Closed |
Limit | Unlimited |
Deadline | 14/07/2023 |
Divisions | No |
Open to foreign Skiers | No |
Cash Prize | No |
Jury Panel | ||
---|---|---|
Chief Judge | MOS Michal | POL |
Homologator | MOS Michal | POL |
Scorer | OBORSKI Konrad | POL |
Judge | KASINSKA Julia | POL |
Judge | KAZEK Dawid | POL |
Driver | MAZURKIEWICZ Andrzej | POL |
Organizer | |
---|---|
Name | Wieslaw Kurnik |
Phone | +48602717375 |
kurnik.w@vp.pl |
Federation | |
---|---|
Name | Anita Kozlicka |
Phone | +48 503 188 501 |
anita.kozlicka@motorowodniacy.org |
Other | |
---|---|
Towboat |
More info |
---|
Results Individual Classification
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Preliminary | Final | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bernatowicz Tomasz | N | POL | 35+ | 2430 | 2620 | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 2620.00 | |
2 | Kedrak Michal | N | POL | 35+ | 2500 | 2440 | 954,20 | 954,20 | 2440.00 | |
3 | Drewiczewski Dariusz | N | POL | 35+ | 1990 | 1760 | 759,54 | 759,54 | 1760.00 | |
4 | Drewiczewski Jaroslaw | N | POL | 35+ | 1520 | 1590 | 606,87 | 606,87 | 1590.00 | |
5 | Rutkowski Jakub | N | POL | 35+ | 950 | 1060 | 404,58 | 404,58 | 1060.00 | |
6 | Kurnik Maciej | N | POL | 35+ | 810 | 309,16 | 309,16 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Preliminary | Final | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drewiczewski Jakub | N | POL | -14 | 2370 | 2350 | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 2350.00 | |
2 | Domaszewski Oskar | N | POL | -14 | 1610 | 1390 | 679,32 | 679,32 | 1390.00 | |
3 | Bernatowicz Borys | N | POL | -14 | 1100 | 950 | 464,14 | 464,14 | 950.00 | |
4 | Lech Karol | N | POL | -14 | 360 | 740 | 312,24 | 312,24 | 740.00 | |
5 | Sleszynski Maksymilian | N | POL | -14 | 460 | 420 | 194,09 | 194,09 | 420.00 | |
6 | Suszynski Stanislaw | N | POL | -14 | 330 | 240 | 139,24 | 139,24 | 240.00 | |
7 | Kulikowski Kornel | N | POL | -14 | 170 | 71,73 | 71,73 | |||
8 | Koziel Antoni | N | POL | -14 | 130 | 54,85 | 54,85 | |||
9 | Przeliorz Michal | N | POL | -14 | 100 | 42,19 | 42,19 | |||
10 | Kurnik Natanael | N | POL | -14 | 80 | 33,76 | 33,76 | |||
11 | Przeliorz Filip | N | POL | -14 | 40 | 16,88 | 16,88 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Preliminary | Final | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Witek Roksana | N | POL | -14 | 1760 | 2120 | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 2120.00 | |
2 | Drewiczewska Lena | N | POL | -14 | 1700 | 950 | 801,89 | 801,89 | 950.00 | |
3 | Bernatowicz Katarzyna | N | POL | -14 | 900 | 650 | 424,53 | 424,53 | 650.00 | |
4 | Zamykal Lena | N | POL | -14 | 1150 | 520 | 542,45 | 542,45 | 520.00 | |
5 | Olejnik Zofia | N | POL | -14 | 500 | 460 | 235,85 | 235,85 | 460.00 | |
6 | Kopiczko Aleksandra | N | POL | -14 | 240 | 370 | 174,53 | 174,53 | 370.00 | |
7 | Rulkowska Zofia | N | POL | -14 | 200 | 220 | 103,77 | 103,77 | 220.00 | |
8 | Topolewska Zuzanna | N | POL | -14 | 300 | 40 | 141,51 | 141,51 | 40.00 | |
9 | Bernatowicz Agnieszka | N | POL | -14 | 160 | 75,47 | 75,47 | |||
10 | Hezner Maryla | N | POL | -14 | 40 | 18,87 | 18,87 | |||
10 | Szymanska Anna | N | POL | -14 | 40 | 18,87 | 18,87 | |||
12 | Ruminska Nina | N | POL | -14 | 20 | 9,43 | 9,43 | |||
13 | Drewiczewska Bianka | N | POL | -14 | 0 | |||||
13 | Kurnik Lea | N | POL | -14 | 0 | |||||
13 | Siedlarska Hanna | N | POL | -14 | 0 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Preliminary | Final | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Klukowski Kacper | N | POL | -17 | 1430 | 1740 | 920,63 | 920,63 | 1740.00 | |
2 | Zielinski Filip | N | POL | -17 | 1100 | 1350 | 714,29 | 714,29 | 1350.00 | |
3 | Witek Wiktor | N | POL | -17 | 1890 | 1020 | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 1020.00 | |
4 | Brzezinski Igor | N | POL | -17 | 770 | 660 | 407,41 | 407,41 | 660.00 | |
5 | Majko Dominik | N | POL | -17 | 920 | 410 | 486,77 | 486,77 | 410.00 | |
6 | Olszewski Antoni | N | POL | -17 | 620 | 328,04 | 328,04 | |||
7 | Solecki Jakub | N | POL | -17 | 550 | 291,01 | 291,01 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Preliminary | Final | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Szumanska Emilia | N | POL | -17 | 2140 | 2250 | 903,61 | 903,61 | 2250.00 | |
2 | Ostrowska Ksenia | N | POL | -17 | 1730 | 1700 | 694,78 | 694,78 | 1700.00 | |
3 | Bartoszewska Ewa | N | POL | -17 | 2490 | 730 | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 730.00 | |
4 | Cyl Dominika | N | POL | -17 | 770 | 450 | 309,24 | 309,24 | 450.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Preliminary | Final | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domaszewski Igor | N | POL | -21 | 2080 | 1660 | 866,67 | 866,67 | 1660.00 | |
2 | Szumanski Ksawery | N | POL | -21 | 2400 | DNS | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | ||
3 | Ulanowicz Kacper | N | POL | -21 | 0 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Preliminary | Final | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Piatek Maja | N | POL | -21 | 2030 | 1910 | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 1910.00 | |
2 | Janik Oliwia | N | POL | -21 | 1430 | 1430 | 704,43 | 704,43 | 1430.00 | |
3 | Kasinska Julia | N | POL | -21 | 590 | 680 | 334,98 | 334,98 | 680.00 |