Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gasteren, Van Deborah NED 2.50/55/14.25
2 Nieuwenhuis Wendy NED 1.00/55/14.25 5.00/34
4 Nieuwenhuis Mascha NED 4.50/52 2.00/49
5 Van Pul Fiona NED 1.50/52 4.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Gasteren, Van Deborah NED 1870
2 Nieuwenhuis Wendy NED 1480
3 Nieuwenhuis Mascha NED 1380
4 Van Pul Fiona NED 1240
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Gasteren, Van Deborah NED 25.30
2 Nieuwenhuis Wendy NED 19.70
4 Nieuwenhuis Mascha NED 17.10
7 Van Pul Fiona NED 13.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Owel Sabrina NED 4.00/55/16.00
6 Berg Mariëtte NED 1.50/49 3.50/52
6 Hof Talisa NED 1.50/49 2.00/49
10 Dollee Jacky NED 0.00/34 0.50/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
5 Hof Talisa NED 1760
6 Berg Mariëtte NED 1160
7 Dollee Jacky NED 780
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
3 Hof Talisa NED 20.30
5 Berg Mariëtte NED 15.70
8 Dollee Jacky NED 13.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
8 Boeije Kim NED 4.00/34 2.00/49
9 Boeije José NED 2.00/34 6.00/40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
8 Boeije Kim NED 940
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
6 Boeije Kim NED 18.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Swaan Tommy NED 2.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/18.25
2 SLOT Jelle NED 2.50/43 6.00/37
3 Tricht Van Barry NED 1.50/40 1.50/40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Swaan Tommy NED 1330
2 SLOT Jelle NED 680
3 Tricht Van Barry NED 400
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Swaan Tommy NED 25.80
2 SLOT Jelle NED 12.10
3 Tricht Van Barry NED 0.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gerritsen Patrick NED 3.00/58/14.25 0.00/37
1 Jungerius Nick NED 3.00/58/14.25 6.00/58/16.00
3 Jonkman Mike NED 2.50/58/14.25 2.00/58/14.25
4 Jonge, De Sander NED 1.50/58/14.25 4.00/37
5 Grauwelman Wesley NED 1.25/58/14.25
6 VLEERBOS Rico NED 4.50/58/16.00 4.00/58/16.00
7 Swaan Bas NED 3.00/58/16.00 4.00/58/16.00
8 Van Vliet Marco NED 3.50/58/18.25 2.50/58/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Jonge, De Sander NED 2770
2 Jungerius Nick NED 2540
3 Grauwelman Wesley NED 2180
4 VLEERBOS Rico NED 2090
5 Swaan Bas NED 2070
6 Van Vliet Marco NED 1960
7 Gerritsen Patrick NED 1380
8 Jonkman Mike NED 1070
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Jonge, De Sander NED 36.20
2 Grauwelman Wesley NED 35.70
3 Jungerius Nick NED 34.80
4 Swaan Bas NED 33.90
5 Gerritsen Patrick NED 32.40
6 VLEERBOS Rico NED 32.20
7 Jonkman Mike NED 31.20
8 Van Vliet Marco NED 23.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Jungerius Kees NED 1.50/58/12.00 0.50/58/13.00
2 School Freek NED 2.00/58/14.25 3.00/58/18.25
3 Formijn Raymond NED 1.50/58/14.25 1.50/37
4 Van Vliet Tom NED 4.00/55/18.25 6.00/58/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Jungerius Kees NED 4490
2 Van Vliet Tom NED 1710
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Formijn Raymond NED 43.80
2 Jungerius Kees NED 35.60
3 School Freek NED 31.80
4 Van Vliet Tom NED 28.10
5 Jans-Beeke Bram NED 0.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Saintviteux Yves BEL 3.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
3 Slot Pieter NED 1.50/55/13.00 6.00/55/18.25
4 Huisman Henk NED 3.00/55/16.00 0.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Saintviteux Yves BEL 2960
2 Huisman Henk NED 930
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Saintviteux Yves BEL 29.80
2 Huisman Henk NED 19.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
7 Hof Pierre NED 1.00/49 4.00/46
8 Owel Bob NED 3.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
3 Hof Pierre NED 450
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
2 Vos Gerrit NED 4.00/55/13.00
5 Van Scherpenzeel Han NED 1.50/55/16.00
6 Kerckhoffs Henk Sr. NED 1.00/52