South Haven Record
South Haven, South Haven 29 Jun 2019
Waterski
International competition
Code: 19M101L


Event Details(Homologation Level Planned)
Age group
Open

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Pending
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

South Haven
Country United States of America
Code USAM0870
Area South Haven
Organizer
Name
Phone
Email
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat
More info
Remarks




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Burdick Laura USA 5.00/46
1 Moore Carissa USA 2.00/49 2.00/55/18.25
1 Rooker Amy USA 2.00/55/14.25
1 Wamhoff Gwendola USA 3.00/49 2.00/49/16.00
2 Mcmahan Brooke USA 5.00/52
2 Smith Lauren USA 1.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Burdick Laura USA 750 900
1 Mcmahan Brooke USA 490
1 Smith Lauren USA 2810
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Moore Carissa USA 21.80 23.60
1 Smith Lauren USA 27.20 27.70
2 Mcmahan Brooke USA 14.20
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bucher Don USA 2.50/22 1.50/22
1 Burdick Cale USA 2.50/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.25
1 Clark Chris USA 3.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
1 Grode Ari USA 2.50/58/14.25 3.50/58/14.25
1 Marshall John USA 3.00/22 4.00/55/13.00
1 Rooker Doug USA 2.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/12.00
1 Smaka Alan USA 1.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/14.25
1 Smith Hunter USA 4.00/58/18.25
1 Wamhoff Daniel USA 4.50/52/11.25 1.50/52/10.75
2 Budzynski Drew USA 3.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25
2 Grabowski Jim USA 4.00/52
2 Johnson Terry USA 4.00/22 2.00/55/13.00
2 Murbach Bill USA 2.00/52/12.00
2 Overmire Brent USA 5.50/55/12.00
3 Blodgett Dennis USA 1.00/49 2.00/49
3 Dobrowolski Scott USA 4.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00
3 Eggleston Scott USA 2.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
4 Buczkowski Joel USA 2.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/13.00
4 Roer Terry USA 2.00/22
4 Smith Jeffrey USA 4.00/55/14.25
5 Van Dyk Daniel USA 4.00/52/14.25
5 Vankempen David USA 2.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/14.25
6 Budzynski Mark USA 1.50/55/13.00
6 Turner Terry USA 4.00/22
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bucher Coltin USA 810
1 Bucher Don USA 580
1 Budzynski Drew USA 830
1 Budzynski Mark USA 2020 2840
1 Grabowski Jim USA 630
1 Grode Ari USA 1300
1 Smith Jeffrey USA 2270
2 Bucher Wyatt USA 200
2 Burdick Cale USA 1000
2 Overmire Brent USA 1740
2 Van Dyk Daniel USA 280
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Burdick Cale USA 43.20
1 Grabowski Jim USA 18.30
1 Overmire Brent USA 22.80
1 Roer Terry USA 15.00
1 Smith Hunter USA 21.40 22.30
1 Smith Jeffrey USA 21.50
2 Grode Ari USA 28.70 31.10
2 Smaka Alan USA 14.60