Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bennett Anne USA 1.00/52/12.00
1 Bennett Danyelle USA 3.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
1 Grathwohl Abbi USA 3.00/52/14.25 1.00/52/13.00
1 Greenwood Brittany USA 2.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
1 Krueger Lori USA 3.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
2 Chardin Nancy FRA 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
2 Greenwood Jane USA 2.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bennett Anne USA 3410
1 Bennett Danyelle USA 7920 8300
1 Dlugosh Danielle USA 1020
1 Grathwohl Bailey USA 2170 880
1 Grathwohl Taylor USA 2900 2860
1 Greenwood Brittany USA 3310 3760
1 Krueger Lori USA 3190
2 Chardin Nancy FRA 6670 5060
2 Grathwohl Abbi USA 2240 2720
3 Ross De Siegert Megan NZL 5600 5660
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bennett Anne USA 11.10
1 Chardin Nancy FRA 44.90 47.10
1 Dlugosh Danielle USA 30.30 28.80
1 Grathwohl Abbi USA 19.20 19.90
1 Greenwood Brittany USA 39.40 41.40
2 Bennett Danyelle USA 42.50 46.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Able Brad USA 2.50/58/13.00
1 Able John USA 3.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
1 Butcher Donald USA 4.50/52/12.00 2.50/52/11.25
1 Greenwood Scott USA 4.50/55/11.25
1 Hebdon Harry GBR 6.00/58/12.00 0.50/58/11.25
1 Lindy George USA 5.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00
1 Oglesby Matthew USA 1.00/58/13.00 2.50/58/13.00
1 Rogerson Doug USA 1.00/55/12.00 4.25/55/13.00
1 Scott (37259034) Chad USA 1.00/55/10.25 3.00/55/10.75
1 Selsor Storm USA 2.50/58/11.25 1.00/58/10.75
2 Grau Mitch USA 6.00/55/13.00
2 Howerton Robert USA 4.25/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
2 Luzzeri Matteo ITA 3.00/58/10.75
3 Harris Lonnie USA 2.50/55/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Able Brad USA 1670 2290
1 Able John USA 1770 1130
1 D'Alberto Lorenzo ITA 1460 7660
1 Grau Mitch USA 2510
1 Selsor Storm USA 9880 4170
1 Siegert C. Esteban COL 7010 6670
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Able John USA 28.00 29.30
1 Grau Mitch USA 44.00 47.70
1 Moreno De Carlos Alvaro ESP 60.60 58.30
1 Selsor Storm USA 60.20 60.60
1 Siegert C. Esteban COL 54.70 57.00