Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Jaquess Regina USA 0.00/55/10.75 2.25/55/10.75
1 Linares A. Maria Camila COL 2.00/55/12.00 3.25/55/13.00
1 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 5.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
2 HENSLEY Caroline USA 0.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/12.00
2 Hernandez H. Tatiana COL 1.00/55/12.00
2 Ross De Siegert Megan NZL 2.00/55/11.25
3 Adriaensen Kate BEL 4.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
3 Miranda Tiare CHI 1.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/13.00
4 NIGHTINGALE Mandy USA 1.50/55/12.00
4 Schouten Piper USA 5.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/14.25
5 Delgado M. Angela Patricia COL 5.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Jaquess Regina USA 7560 4110
1 Linares A. Maria Camila COL 6400 6540
1 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 6780 7660
2 Arvisais Krystal CAN 3830
2 HENSLEY Caroline USA 3990 5570
2 Lethem Brigitte FRA 7000 5130
3 Delgado M. Angela Patricia COL 5300 3830
3 Hernandez H. Tatiana COL 3660 3470
3 Ross De Siegert Megan NZL 6300
4 NIGHTINGALE Mandy USA 5910
5 Adriaensen Kate BEL 5240 5880
6 Gay Jane USA 4720 3930
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Arvisais Krystal CAN 36.50
1 Bond Rebecca USA 38.90
1 Jaquess Regina USA 47.80
1 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 39.10
2 Hernandez H. Tatiana COL 33.60
2 Ross De Siegert Megan NZL 42.20
3 Adriaensen Kate BEL 42.20
3 HENSLEY Caroline USA 35.60
3 Linares A. Maria Camila COL 32.60
4 NIGHTINGALE Mandy USA 40.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Burdick Cale USA 1.00/58/10.25
1 Julio Javier ARG 4.00/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.75
1 Reyes Victor MEX 5.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/13.00
2 Miranda Felipe CHI 3.00/58/10.75 4.00/58/11.25
2 Pingatore Justin USA 3.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00
2 Worden Zack USA 2.00/58/12.00
3 Pickos Adam USA 4.50/58/13.00 1.00/58/12.00
3 Priekulis Brad AUS 4.50/58/11.25 4.50/58/11.25
4 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 4.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25
4 Robertson Riley USA 4.00/58/13.00
5 Siegert C. Esteban COL 3.50/58/12.00
6 Guy Laurent FRA 2.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gay Russell USA 7750 11890
1 Nightingale Kyle USA 8440
1 Pickos Adam USA 6690
2 Abelson Richard CAN 9300 9710
2 Curmi Matthew USA 7930
2 Reyes Victor MEX 4270
3 Burris John USA 4370
3 Julio Javier ARG 9220 5010
3 Worden Zack USA 4060
4 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 8550 9210
5 Pickos Cory USA 5450
6 Miranda Felipe CHI 5260 5110
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Burris John USA 64.10
1 Dammann Kyle USA 53.00
2 Burdick Cale USA 50.10
2 Julio Javier ARG 59.90
3 Caldwell Allen USA 41.00
3 Miranda Felipe CHI 56.50
4 Siegert C. Esteban COL 53.90