Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Huisman Pemm NED 2.00/40 4.00/22 0.50/37
2 Moezel Zenzi NED 1.50/40 1.50/40 1.50/40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Nieuwenhuis Mascha NED 4.50/52 5.00/52 0.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Van Pul Fiona NED 3.00/52 1.50/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Gool, Van Joey NED 2.00/49 3.00/49 4.00/49
2 Den Dekker Thomas NED 2.00/49 2.00/46 2.00/46
3 Huisman Perr NED 1.50/46 2.00/34 1.50/46
4 Hof Tycho NED 1.50/22 3.00/37 2.00/40
5 Hof Thierry NED 3.50/37 3.00/34 2.50/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Jungerius Nick NED 1.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/13.00 5.00/37
2 Gerritsen Patrick NED 2.00/37 0.50/58/13.00 1.50/37
3 Van Vliet Marco NED 3.00/58/14.25 1.00/58/14.25 2.00/58/16.00
4 Swaan Tommy NED 3.00/58/16.00 2.50/58/16.00 2.00/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Jonkman Mike NED 2.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/13.00
2 Jungerius Kees NED 2.50/58/13.00 3.00/58/13.00 1.00/58/12.00
3 VLEERBOS Rico NED 4.25/58/14.25 5.00/37 2.50/58/14.25
4 Van Vliet Tom NED 2.00/58/16.00 2.00/58/18.25 2.00/58/16.00
5 School Freek NED 2.00/37 2.25/37 2.50/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 DUPUIS David BEL 5.00/37 2.50/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Bruijn, De Frank NED 1.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/14.25
2 Clay Alex NED 4.50/34 4.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
4 Huisman Henk NED 4.00/55/18.25 4.50/34 5.00/52
5 Wekken, Van Der Stefan NED 3.00/52 2.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25
6 Smit Ronald NED 4.00/34 4.00/34 1.25/55/18.25
7 Hof Pierre NED 4.00/52 2.00/34 1.50/52
8 Smienk Gerrit NED 5.00/34 1.50/52 3.00/49
9 Vos Gerrit NED 2.00/34