Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Spurina Liva LAT 2.00/55/16.00 0.00/49 2.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Mosti Marina ITA 3.00/55/11.25 3.25/55/11.25
2 Pajni Maria Luisa ITA 1.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00 2.50/34
3 La Ganga Carlotta ITA 4.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25 1.50/34
4 Charalampidou Aikaterini GRE 3.00/52 3.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Herbertsson Jonsson Katarina SWE 3.50/49 3.50/49 3.50/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Cine Ineta LAT 1.50/52 4.50/52 3.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Werder Ruth SUI 2.50/52/16.00 2.00/52/14.25 1.00/52/16.00
2 Baldini Emanuela ITA 0.00/34 Mini 5.00/34 Mini 2.50/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Cinis Valters LAT 4.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00
2 BREZAC Lovro CRO 4.25/52 4.00/55/18.25 5.00/52
3 Franulovic Roman CRO 4.00/49 5.00/52 3.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Degasperi Thomas ITA 4.00/58/10.25 3.00/58/11.25
2 Ianni Matteo ITA 1.00/58/10.25 0.50/58/10.25 5.50/37
3 Allais Carlo ITA 4.50/58/10.75 1.00/58/10.25 2.50/37
4 Spinelli Luca ITA 3.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25 0.00/37
5 Benatti Nicholas ITA 0.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25 1.00/58/11.25
6 Schweigert Jurgen GER 0.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/13.00 3.50/58/13.00
7 GURALIA Levan ITA 5.00/58/13.00 1.50/37 2.50/37
8 Muzic Feruccio CRO 3.00/58/13.00 4.00/58/13.00 1.00/37
9 Gustafson Thomas SWE 0.50/34 3.50/58/13.00
10 Åström Fredrik SWE 2.50/58/13.00 2.25/58/13.00 0.50/37
11 Cinis Miks LAT 5.00/37 2.00/58/13.00 1.50/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Guralia Genadi GEO 1.00/55/10.25 3.50/55/11.25 4.00/55/10.75
2 Buzzotta Patrizio ITA 1.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.75
3 Tillgren Anders SWE 0.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/12.00
4 Trani Pierpaolo ITA 2.00/55/11.25 2.25/55/11.25
5 Jonsson Magnus SWE 4.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
6 Arvids Olof SWE 4.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
7 Contri Emanuele ITA 5.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00
8 Cinis Ugis LAT 0.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/16.00 1.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Schulze Frank AUT 4.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
2 Luzzeri Fedele ITA 3.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/12.00
3 Svensson Peter SWE 4.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
4 Neubauer Walter AUT 4.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/11.25 4.50/55/13.00
5 Toutziaridis John GRE 1.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00
6 BAGGIOLI Marco GBR 2.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00
7 Beliard Mathieu FRA 4.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
8 Klanjsek-Bratke Edmund AUT 0.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00 0.00/34
9 Dokoupil Tom NED 3.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
10 Soer Gerard J.Paul MON 0.50/55/13.00 5.50/34 4.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Gruber Klaus AUT 2.50/55/11.25 4.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
2 MASCARELLO Luciano ITA 2.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/13.00
3 Cortey Guy FRA 5.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
4 Sprenger Ernst SUI 3.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
5 Reybier Philippe FRA 4.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
6 Reitberger Anton GER 3.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
7 Burger Norbert GER 2.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/13.00
8 Bridges Harold IRL 3.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
9 Köttl Hermann AUT 2.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/14.25 0.50/55/13.00
10 Jirak Bernd AUT 3.50/55/14.25 5.00/55/16.00 2.50/55/14.25
11 Dragoni Corrado ITA 1.00/55/18.25 2.00/52 2.50/55/18.25