Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mill Botella Pia ESP 1.50/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mill Botella Pia ESP 2280 1180
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mill Botella Pia ESP 18.10 18.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mill Botella Mariona ESP 3.00/55/18.25 2.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mill Botella Mariona ESP 1510 990
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mill Botella Mariona ESP 17.70 17.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Botas Medem Sandra ESP 3.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
2 Rial Vilar Sílvia ESP 2.50/55/18.25 1.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Rial Vilar Sílvia ESP 460 660
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Rial Vilar Sílvia ESP 17.60 17.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 DE MEDRANO TIANA Cristina ESP 6810 6590
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Sanchez De Leon Marisa ESP 4.00/52 3.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Arbaizar Alvaro ESP 3.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Capella Feliu Ferran ESP 3.00/55/16.00
2 Noguera Verges Alvaro ESP 0.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Noguera Verges Alvaro ESP 2830 2600
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Noguera Verges Alvaro ESP 33.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Donatiu Viñas Lluís ESP 1.50/58/13.00 5.50/58/13.00
2 Barguñó Jané Guillermo ESP 0.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/13.00
3 Parellada Llimona Lluís ESP 5.00/58/18.25 1.50/58/14.25
4 Rodriguez Vidal Ignacio ESP 5.00/58/16.00 1.50/58/16.00
5 Donatiu Viñas Pepe ESP 2.00/58/18.25 2.50/58/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Barguñó Jané Guillermo ESP 3850 4100
2 Donatiu Viñas Lluís ESP 1940
3 Parellada Llimona Lluís ESP 1890
4 Rodriguez Vidal Ignacio ESP 1670
5 Donatiu Viñas Pepe ESP 1520
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Barguñó Jané Guillermo ESP 38.00 38.60
2 Donatiu Viñas Lluís ESP 35.70 36.70
3 Rodriguez Vidal Ignacio ESP 31.60
4 Parellada Llimona Lluís ESP 31.00
5 Donatiu Viñas Pepe ESP 28.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Quera Costa Claudi ESP 1.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25
2 Noguera Vergés Lluís ESP 3.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00
3 PINTO BIESCAS Marcel ESP 4.50/58/12.00 0.50/58/12.00
4 Mill Botella Pau ESP 2.50/58/14.25 1.50/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Noguera Vergés Lluís ESP 7300 6210
2 PINTO BIESCAS Marcel ESP 2190 2600
3 Mill Botella Pau ESP 3120 2460
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Noguera Vergés Lluís ESP 50.20 50.70
2 PINTO BIESCAS Marcel ESP 48.30 47.30
3 Mill Botella Pau ESP 34.60 39.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Roca Arribas Santi ESP 0.50/58/13.00 3.00/58/13.00
2 Teixidor Dani ESP 3.00/34 1.50/58/13.00
3 Moreno De Carlos Alvaro ESP 3.00/58/12.00 2.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Moreno De Carlos Alvaro ESP 4880 4130
2 Roca Arribas Santi ESP 3310
3 Teixidor Dani ESP 2210
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Moreno De Carlos Guillermo ESP 60.90 62.60
2 Moreno De Carlos Alvaro ESP 59.60 57.50
3 Roca Arribas Santi ESP 53.30 53.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Fidalgo Carlos ESP 3.50/55/12.00
2 Dieguez Diaz Luis ESP 4.00/55/13.00
3 Roy Capell Xavier ESP 1.50/55/13.00
4 Torras Altisent Josep ESP 3.50/55/14.25
5 Noguerol Juan ESP 2.00/55/14.25
6 Bertran Angel ESP 5.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Noguerol Juan ESP 660
2 Bertran Angel ESP 370
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Noguerol Juan ESP 12.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Arbaizar Cesar ESP 4.25/55/12.00
2 Moreno De Carlos T. Guillermo ESP 4.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Fernandez Losada Francisco ESP 3.50/55/18.25
2 Moreno De Carlos Augusto ESP 4.50/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Fernandez Losada Francisco ESP 650