Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
2 Nieuwenhuis Mascha NED 3.00/55/18.25
3 Van Pul Fiona NED 2.50/55/18.25
7 Kuipers Jazz NED 2.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Nieuwenhuis Mascha NED 1740
3 Van Pul Fiona NED 1130
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Nieuwenhuis Mascha NED 17.70
3 Van Pul Fiona NED 15.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Nieuwenhuis Wendy NED 2.00/55/16.00
4 Dollee Jacky NED 4.50/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
2 Nieuwenhuis Wendy NED 1540
4 Dollee Jacky NED 1030
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
2 Nieuwenhuis Wendy NED 18.20
5 Dollee Jacky NED 13.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
5 Boeije José NED 5.00/46
6 Boeije Kim NED 4.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
5 Boeije Kim NED 760
6 Boeije José NED 700
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
4 Boeije Kim NED 18.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 SLOT Jelle NED 4.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 SLOT Jelle NED 660
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 SLOT Jelle NED 12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Jonge, De Sander NED 3.00/58/13.00
2 Gerritsen Patrick NED 1.00/58/13.00
3 Jungerius Nick NED 5.00/58/14.25
4 Swaan Bas NED 2.00/58/14.25
5 Van Vliet Marco NED 6.00/58/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Jungerius Nick NED 4450
2 Jonge, De Sander NED 3030
3 Swaan Bas NED 2250
4 Van Vliet Marco NED 1690
5 Gerritsen Patrick NED 1170
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Jungerius Nick NED 35.10
2 Gerritsen Patrick NED 32.50
3 Van Vliet Marco NED 24.80
4 Swaan Bas NED 0.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Jungerius Kees NED 4.50/58/13.00
2 Jonkman Mike NED 4.00/58/13.00
3 VLEERBOS Rico NED 1.50/58/14.25
4 School Freek NED 5.50/58/16.00
5 Van Vliet Tom NED 5.00/58/18.25
6 Du Puy Lennart NED 5.00/55/18.25
7 Verdoorn Arnold NED 5.50/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Jungerius Kees NED 4310
2 Jonkman Mike NED 1870
3 VLEERBOS Rico NED 1580
4 Van Vliet Tom NED 1280
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Jonkman Mike NED 33.90
2 Van Vliet Tom NED 32.00
3 VLEERBOS Rico NED 31.80
4 Jungerius Kees NED 31.50
5 School Freek NED 30.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Huisman Henk NED 2.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Huisman Henk NED 760
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Huisman Henk NED 19.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
2 Kerckhoffs Henk Sr. NED 3.00/52