Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Shaw Isabel AUS 1.00/49/14.25 2.00/49/14.25
2 Simmonds Ruby AUS 4.00/49/16.00 2.00/49/16.00
3 Wiseman Kiera AUS 2.00/49 4.00/49
4 Stone Riley AUS 3.00/46 2.00/49
5 Sweeney Jada AUS 4.50/40 3.00/43
6 Hayes Erica AUS 1.00/34 4.00/31
7 Ashcroft Jaycee AUS 5.00/34 5.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Simmonds Ruby AUS 2640 2840
2 Shaw Isabel AUS 1210 1210
3 Ashcroft Jaycee AUS 890 900
4 Hayes Erica AUS 500 500
5 Stone Riley AUS 360 320
6 Wiseman Kiera AUS 280 170
7 Sweeney Jada AUS 200 160
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Nowlan Sierra AUS 4.00/52/12.00 3.00/52/12.00
2 Simmonds Tayla AUS 2.00/52/12.00 4.00/52/13.00
3 Teague Abbey AUS 3.50/52/14.25 3.00/52/13.00
4 Moroney Layne AUS 1.50/52/14.25 3.00/52/14.25
5 Cornale Karmen AUS 2.00/52/16.00 3.00/52/16.00
6 Butlin Lara AUS 2.00/52 2.00/52/16.00
7 Butlin Grace AUS 2.00/52 4.00/52
8 Standing Georgia AUS 0.00/52 1.00/52
9 Bennett Milla AUS 3.50/49 3.00/52
10 Ferguson Sade AUS 2.50/52/12.00
11 Wiseman Amaya AUS 3.50/22 5.00/46
12 Brien Gabrielle AUS 5.00/22 5.00/22
13 Schouten Heidi AUS 5.00/22 0.50/22
14 Flaherty Ella AUS 0.50/22 1.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Simmonds Tayla AUS 6200 6200
2 Ferguson Sade AUS 3490 2480
3 Moroney Layne AUS 1760 2100
4 Teague Abbey AUS 1350 2330
5 Bennett Milla AUS 1610 1470
6 Butlin Lara AUS 1150 1350
7 Cornale Karmen AUS 1260 1160
8 Butlin Grace AUS 860 500
9 Standing Georgia AUS 580 660
10 Brien Gabrielle AUS 640 460
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Moroney Layne AUS 23.80 23.20
2 Teague Abbey AUS 20.70 22.50
3 Simmonds Tayla AUS 18.60 19.10
4 Ferguson Sade AUS 32.50
5 Butlin Grace AUS 11.10 11.70
6 Standing Georgia AUS 11.20 10.80
7 Bennett Milla AUS 10.90 10.30
8 Butlin Lara AUS 10.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Wooderson Casey AUS 2.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/13.00
2 Mcgrady Briana AUS 4.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
3 Hartwell Tahner AUS 2.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/14.25
4 Browne Shania AUS 1.50/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25
5 Forsyth Ebony AUS 2.00/55/16.00 2.50/55/18.25
6 Land Nicola AUS 2.50/55/18.25 1.00/55/16.00
7 Barr Libby AUS 2.50/55/18.25 4.50/55/18.25
8 Dromey Jessica AUS 2.00/55/16.00 3.50/52
9 Taylor Lucinda AUS 3.00/55/18.25 1.50/55/18.25
10 Eastley Montanna AUS 5.00/55/18.25 1.00/52
11 Standing Vanessa AUS 5.50/22 4.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mcgrady Briana AUS 4070 4020
2 Wooderson Casey AUS 3360 3680
3 O'Toole Sarah AUS 3020 3170
4 Browne Shania AUS 1580 1610
5 Hartwell Tahner AUS 1590 1220
6 Eastley Montanna AUS 1070 1070
7 Standing Vanessa AUS 880 1230
8 Barr Libby AUS 540 540
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Wooderson Casey AUS 37.50 38.30
2 Mcgrady Briana AUS 36.80 36.50
3 Browne Shania AUS 29.20 30.60
4 Barr Libby AUS 25.00 25.80
5 Eastley Montanna AUS 15.80 17.00
6 Standing Vanessa AUS 14.10 16.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ryan Tara AUS 2.50/22 3.00/55/13.00
2 Christie Lucy AUS 2.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/13.00
3 Lochner Sarah AUS 2.50/22 1.50/55/13.00
4 O'Toole Carly AUS 2.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/14.25
5 Ashcroft Riley AUS 4.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00
6 Schmidt Jessica AUS 2.00/55/16.00 3.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 O'Toole Carly AUS 1480 2530
2 Lochner Sarah AUS 2080 1790
3 Ashcroft Riley AUS 2070 1520
4 Ryan Tara AUS 830 650
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ashcroft Riley AUS 28.70 29.50
2 Ryan Tara AUS 22.50 24.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Oliver Siani AUS 1.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25
1 Storey Maggie AUS 4.00/49 5.00/49
1 Zendler Madeleine AUS 4.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25
2 Loughlin Sarah GBR 2.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00
2 Miller Katelyn AUS 2.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/11.25
3 Carroll Jacinta AUS 6.00/55/13.00 6.00/55/13.00
3 Whitehead Camille AUS 3.50/55/18.25 3.00/55/16.00
4 Colwell Jennifer AUS 4.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25
4 Gray Jayme AUS 4.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/13.00
5 Collicoat Anthea AUS 4.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
5 Everett Lauren AUS 3.50/55/18.25 1.50/55/18.25
6 Kalkbrenner Erin AUS 3.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
7 Collicoat Olivia AUS 1.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
8 Skipper Jodie AUS 3.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/14.25
9 Mcdonald Jacqueline AUS 2.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
11 Goodchild Denni AUS 2.50/55/14.25 3.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Carroll Jacinta AUS 7010 7480
1 Zendler Madeleine AUS 2360 2000
2 Colwell Jennifer AUS 1180 1220
2 Miller Katelyn AUS 5710 6510
3 Mcdonald Jacqueline AUS 1520 3230
4 Gray Jayme AUS 3100 3060
5 Collicoat Anthea AUS 2940 2880
6 Skipper Jodie AUS 3510 2460
7 Collicoat Olivia AUS 1820 1970
8 Kalkbrenner Erin AUS 3340 1940
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Carroll Jacinta AUS 54.10 54.50
1 Zendler Madeleine AUS 20.10 24.20
2 Colwell Jennifer AUS 13.80
2 Kalkbrenner Erin AUS 35.30 35.50
3 Mcdonald Jacqueline AUS 34.90 33.70
4 Miller Katelyn AUS 38.90 33.50
5 Collicoat Anthea AUS 31.90 30.90
6 Collicoat Olivia AUS 28.70 30.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cockburn Nicki AUS 1.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/16.00
2 Delahunty Timi AUS 1.50/55/16.00 1.50/55/14.25
3 Bingley Sandra AUS 1.50/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25
4 Ferguson Louise AUS 5.00/52 4.50/52
5 Moroney Gaye AUS 4.00/52 4.00/52
6 Murdoch Lisa AUS 1.00/49 4.00/46
7 Hargrave Kelly AUS 4.50/46 5.00/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cockburn Nicki AUS 3590 3390
2 Moroney Gaye AUS 580 580
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Maczkowiack Rose AUS 2.00/55/14.25 4.50/55/16.00
2 Buck Cherie AUS 4.00/55/18.25 2.50/55/16.00
3 Tamm Karen AUS 5.00/52 2.00/55/18.25
4 Standing Angela AUS 5.00/22 3.00/55/18.25
5 Kerslake Annette AUS 4.00/46 0.00/46
6 Campbell Kim AUS 1.50/22 2.00/49
10 Collins Mel AUS 3.50/55/16.00 3.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Buck Cherie AUS 1100 1310
2 Standing Angela AUS 1170 930
3 Collins Mel AUS 490 400
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Collins Mel AUS 20.80 21.90
2 Buck Cherie AUS 21.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Crisp Sue AUS 4.50/22 5.00/52/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Crisp Sue AUS 1490 1490
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cornale Karmen AUS 2.00/49/14.25 4.00/49/13.00
2 Finnimore Daniel AUS 3.00/49/14.25 2.00/49/14.25
3 Griffiths George AUS 2.50/49/16.00 1.00/49/14.25
4 Buck Joel AUS 1.50/49/16.00 3.00/49/16.00
5 Leake Jono AUS 3.50/49/16.00 0.50/49/16.00
6 Stopka Beau AUS 0.00/49 1.50/49/14.25
7 Sciacca Liam AUS 1.00/49/16.00 4.00/49
8 Butlin Lochie AUS 1.50/46 3.00/49
9 Newman Jay AUS 2.50/43 1.50/49/16.00
10 Stone Tiger AUS 0.50/43 2.00/43
11 Mcnee Caleb AUS 0.50/22 2.00/49/16.00
12 Shaw Cameron AUS 0.00/37 2.50/43
13 Lawes Samuel AUS 1.25/31 2.25/37
14 Leake Henry AUS 1.50/22 4.00/34
15 Sheehy Jett AUS 1.00/22 3.00/22
16 Mitchell Fyn AUS 0.00/22 0.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cornale Karmen AUS 1930 1970
2 Sciacca Liam AUS 1260 1780
3 Buck Joel AUS 1470 1040
4 Mcnee Caleb AUS 1200 1000
5 Griffiths George AUS 930 750
6 Newman Jay AUS 660 740
7 Shaw Cameron AUS 460 500
8 Butlin Lochie AUS 640 300
9 Finnimore Daniel AUS 320 500
10 Leake Jono AUS 400 280
11 Stopka Beau AUS 290 380
12 Lawes Samuel AUS 260 280
13 Leake Henry AUS 200 290
14 Stone Tiger AUS 140 200
15 Sheehy Jett AUS 160 160
16 Mitchell Fyn AUS 80 80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Christie Bailey AUS 5.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
2 Mcnee Luke AUS 4.25/55/12.00 4.50/55/13.00
3 Wellard Marcus AUS 4.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00
4 Curtain Levi AUS 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
5 Sciacca Ryan AUS 1.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/12.00
6 Ashcroft Callan AUS 2.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
7 O'Toole Joel AUS 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
8 Mcgrady Benjamin AUS 4.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00
9 Dromey Bradley AUS 2.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00
10 Ferguson Fletcher AUS 5.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/16.00
11 Nottle Byron AUS 2.00/55/16.00 3.50/55/18.25
12 Weir Kaleb AUS 1.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/18.25
13 Schouten Jack AUS 5.25/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25
14 Sheldon Flynn AUS 0.50/55/18.25 3.50/55/16.00
15 Mcgrady Regan AUS 2.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25
16 Hooper Josh AUS 0.50/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
17 Weckert Josh AUS 2.50/55/18.25 4.00/49
18 Billman Cooper AUS 2.00/52 2.00/52
19 Buck Kyle AUS 0.50/52 3.00/52
20 Cosgriff Ben AUS 2.00/22 4.00/43
21 Swadling Mitchell AUS 0.50/22 3.50/43
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Christie Bailey AUS 4300 4300
2 Mcgrady Benjamin AUS 3630 3300
3 Mcgrady Regan AUS 3160 3000
4 O'Toole Joel AUS 2980 2810
5 Ashcroft Callan AUS 3280 2470
6 Mcnee Luke AUS 2820 2320
7 Curtain Levi AUS 1740 2470
8 Sciacca Ryan AUS 1820 1750
9 Buck Kyle AUS 990 860
10 Ferguson Fletcher AUS 1740
11 Sheldon Flynn AUS 680 1030
12 Schouten Jack AUS 660 660
13 Moroney William AUS 910 390
14 Lawes Harrison AUS 680 580
15 Hooper Josh AUS 320 380
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Curtain Levi AUS 35.40 34.70
2 Sciacca Ryan AUS 34.10 34.00
3 Christie Bailey AUS 33.60 30.30
4 O'Toole Joel AUS 27.90 28.20
5 Ashcroft Callan AUS 26.50 21.90
6 Mcnee Luke AUS 18.90 21.20
7 Buck Kyle AUS 16.40 15.90
8 Ferguson Fletcher AUS 14.70 16.80
9 Schouten Jack AUS 12.90 14.30
10 Mcgrady Benjamin AUS 15.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Christie Jack AUS 4.50/58/12.00 0.00/58/11.25
2 Swadling Matthew AUS 0.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/12.00
3 Beare Kurtis AUS 1.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00
4 Veal Jake AUS 2.50/58/13.00 4.00/58/14.25
5 Keevers Lachlan AUS 1.50/58/14.25 2.00/58/13.00
6 Mckinnon Ethan AUS 3.00/58/13.00 0.50/58/14.25
7 Christie Hamish AUS 0.50/58/13.00 2.50/58/14.25
8 Teague Riley AUS 2.00/58/13.00 4.00/58/16.00
9 Sherry Joseph AUS 2.00/58/14.25 3.00/58/14.25
10 Weir Joshua AUS 0.50/58/14.25 3.50/58/16.00
11 Schultz Lachlan AUS 3.00/58/18.25 4.50/58/14.25
12 Lambert Rhys AUS 5.50/58/18.25 5.50/58/16.00
13 Everding Andrew AUS 4.50/58/18.25 1.50/58/16.00
14 Veal Dylan AUS 1.50/58/18.25 3.00/58/16.00
15 Cameron Riley AUS 4.00/58/18.25 5.00/58/18.25
16 Mclean Will AUS 5.00/58/18.25 4.00/58/18.25
17 Bennett Thomas AUS 4.00/58/14.25 1.50/22
18 Mcnee Isaac AUS 0.00/22 4.50/58/14.25
19 Millikan Jake AUS 0.50/55/18.25 4.00/58/16.00
20 Schulz Andrew AUS 4.00/58/16.00 1.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mckinnon Ethan AUS 5470 3670
2 Christie Jack AUS 3000 3790
3 Beare Kurtis AUS 1540 1820
4 Swadling Matthew AUS 1080 1440
5 Mcnee Isaac AUS 1040 1120
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mckinnon Ethan AUS 40.30 42.40
2 Christie Jack AUS 36.80 39.60
3 Beare Kurtis AUS 40.10 36.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Duperouzel Jake AUS 3.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25
2 Browne Matthew AUS 1.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00
3 Jeude Craig AUS 2.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25
3 Schache Dean AUS 2.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/13.00
4 Nelson Cranfield Trent AUS 1.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/11.25
4 Piggott Benjamin AUS 3.00/58/13.00 3.50/58/13.00
5 Potts Cameron AUS 5.00/22 3.00/58/13.00
6 Mcdonald Jake AUS 5.00/58/14.25 2.50/58/13.00
7 Mcgrady Jayden AUS 4.00/22 1.50/58/13.00
7 Ryan Thomas AUS 2.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
8 Harber Harrison AUS 1.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
8 Robertson William AUS 3.00/58/16.00 1.00/58/13.00
9 Porritt Robert AUS 5.50/58/14.25 5.00/58/14.25
10 Eastley Connor AUS 3.50/22 0.50/58/16.00
11 Baylis Bode AUS 2.50/58/14.25 0.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mcgrady Jayden AUS 4470 3630
2 Potts Cameron AUS 2870 3370
3 Duperouzel Jake AUS 2540 3040
4 Mcdonald Jake AUS 2630 2950
5 Harber Harrison AUS 2470 2420
6 Nelson Cranfield Trent AUS 1920 2040
7 Browne Matthew AUS 1470 1750
8 Ryan Thomas AUS 1790 1710
9 Jeude Craig AUS 2240 1330
10 Piggott Benjamin AUS 860 1090
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mcdonald Jake AUS 47.80 46.50
2 Browne Matthew AUS 40.10 40.40
2 Harber Harrison AUS 52.30 54.60
3 Mcgrady Jayden AUS 43.10 40.10
4 Nelson Cranfield Trent AUS 53.00 51.90
4 Weckert Jake AUS 38.60 37.60
5 Jeude Craig AUS 38.60
6 Eastley Connor AUS 32.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bastian William AUS 1.50/58/13.00 3.00/58/12.00
1 Budd Graham AUS 4.00/49 4.00/49/16.00
1 Howley Joel AUS 0.50/58/10.25 4.00/58/10.75
2 Adams Nicholas AUS 5.00/58/10.75 3.50/58/10.75
2 Cocks Terry AUS 3.50/58/13.00 3.50/58/13.00
3 Marshall Sean AUS 2.50/58/13.00 0.50/58/14.25
4 Potts Nicholas AUS 5.00/58/16.00 3.00/58/13.00
5 Potts Adam AUS 1.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
5 Yamaguchi Kohei JPN 3.50/58/14.25 3.50/58/14.25
6 Louder Joshua AUS 2.50/58/14.25 3.50/58/14.25
6 Outram Luke GBR 3.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25
7 Kalkbrenner Cole USA 1.50/58/16.00 1.50/58/13.00
8 Neilson Ryan AUS 0.50/58/14.25 0.50/58/14.25
9 Sheldon Jack AUS 5.25/22 2.50/58/14.25
9 Zendler Tyce AUS 1.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25
10 Wallent Joshua AUS 2.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/11.25
10 Wright Ben AUS 1.50/22 3.50/58/14.25
11 Croft Angus AUS 1.50/58/12.00 5.00/58/12.00
11 Everett Jesse AUS 0.00/22 3.50/58/14.25
12 Barber Mitchell AUS 3.00/58/11.25 4.50/58/12.00
13 Nottle Damon AUS 0.50/58/11.25 4.50/58/12.00
14 Burgess Jarrah AUS 3.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00
15 Crisp Patrick AUS 3.50/58/13.00 4.00/58/12.00
16 Miller Andrew AUS 2.00/58/13.00 3.50/58/12.00
17 Sheldon James AUS 3.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
18 Adams William AUS 2.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
19 Davis Archie AUS 4.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00
20 Hodgkins Brett GBR 3.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00
21 Banks Robert AUS 5.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Budd Graham AUS 320 80
1 Davis Archie AUS 8530 7960
1 Yamaguchi Kohei JPN 2970 3370
2 Kalkbrenner Cole USA 2580 2740
2 Outram Luke GBR 7360 6530
3 Potts Adam AUS 3700 6160
3 Sheldon James AUS 1560 910
4 Wallent Joshua AUS 5890 5500
5 Crisp Patrick AUS 3450 4810
6 Zendler Tyce AUS 6450 4190
7 Siemers Jimmy USA 1410
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Wallent Joshua AUS 60.00 57.10
1 Yamaguchi Kohei JPN 38.70 39.60
3 Davis Archie AUS 57.10 52.20
5 Zendler Tyce AUS 50.00 51.70
6 Outram Luke GBR 50.80 49.50
7 Louder Joshua AUS 48.70 48.80
8 Kalkbrenner Cole USA 54.10 48.20
9 Potts Adam AUS 29.70 43.20
10 Crisp Patrick AUS 41.10 39.20
11 Siemers Jimmy USA 64.50
12 Carmichael Ryan AUS 46.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cockburn Chris AUS 2.50/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75
2 Mcmillan Gavin AUS 4.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
3 Adams John AUS 4.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
4 Shaw Matthew AUS 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
5 Williams Brad AUS 2.00/55/11.25 4.50/55/12.00
6 Smith David AUS 1.50/55/11.25 4.50/55/12.00
7 Finnimore David AUS 3.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/12.00
8 Sheehy Paul AUS 3.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
9 Stone Jason AUS 4.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/11.25
10 Hooper Mark AUS 2.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
11 Limbrick Alan GBR 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
12 Beazley Andrew AUS 1.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
13 Ryan Paul AUS 1.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
14 Sparrow Nigel AUS 3.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00
15 Ackland Jason AUS 1.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
16 Cornale Peter AUS 3.50/55/10.75
17 Mcnee Clint AUS 3.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
18 Ayles Martin AUS 3.50/55/16.00 3.00/55/14.25
19 Jones Chris AUS 1.50/55/14.25 5.00/55/16.00
20 Land John AUS 3.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/16.00
21 Jordan Mark AUS 2.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/16.00
22 Neiberding Kurt AUS 1.50/55/18.25 3.50/55/16.00
23 Cusato Michael AUS 0.50/55/14.25 4.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cockburn Chris AUS 3590 5890
2 Beazley Andrew AUS 2660 2710
3 Mcmillan Gavin AUS 2550 1760
4 Ayles Martin AUS 1060 1210
5 Cornale Peter AUS 1270
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mcmillan Gavin AUS 54.70 52.90
2 Beazley Andrew AUS 39.80 39.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Dalgarno Greg AUS 2.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
2 Schouten Peter AUS 3.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
3 O'Toole Neil AUS 3.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
4 Cooper Greg AUS 3.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
5 Demartini Mark AUS 2.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00
6 Baylis Mark AUS 2.50/55/13.00 5.00/55/14.25
7 Ashcroft Graham AUS 2.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/13.00
8 Hennig Shayne AUS 5.50/55/14.25 4.50/55/14.25
9 Veal Chris AUS 1.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/14.25
10 Fenwick Andrew AUS 3.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25
11 Schmidt Russell AUS 5.00/55/16.00 4.50/55/14.25
12 Ryan Dave AUS 2.50/55/16.00 2.50/55/16.00
13 Martin Lee AUS 0.50/22 0.50/55/13.00
14 Quinn Mark AUS 1.50/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25
15 Schultz Andrew AUS 2.50/55/16.00 0.50/52
16 Adam Graeme AUS 3.00/55/18.25 4.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cooper Greg AUS 2440 2090
2 Schouten Peter AUS 2190 1740
3 Baylis Mark AUS 1740 1540
4 Schmidt Russell AUS 1210 980
5 Ashcroft Graham AUS 980 640
6 Ryan Dave AUS 440 490
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ashcroft Graham AUS 41.00 40.50
2 Baylis Mark AUS 35.50 34.30
3 Schouten Peter AUS 33.40 32.90
4 Ryan Dave AUS 16.60 18.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Louder Mark AUS 4.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
2 Weidman Gary AUS 3.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/16.00
3 Weston David AUS 5.00/55/16.00 3.50/55/18.25
4 Copping Layton AUS 4.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/18.25
5 Cooper Damian AUS 3.50/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
6 Little Greig AUS 4.00/55/13.00 5.00/22
7 Smith Peter AUS 1.50/55/18.25 5.00/52
8 Donnelly Thomas AUS 3.50/52 1.50/52
9 Stewart Kent AUS 4.00/55/18.25
10 Southwell Leigh AUS 5.00/22 4.00/52
11 Moss Martin AUS 5.00/22 1.00/46
12 Douglas Frederick AUS 5.50/22 4.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Louder Mark AUS 1610 1710
2 Cooper Damian AUS 1550 1670
3 Little Greig AUS 580 660
4 Copping Layton AUS 660 580
5 Smith Peter AUS 560 560
6 Moss Martin AUS 320 560
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Louder Mark AUS 38.30 38.40
2 Smith Peter AUS 18.50 19.70
3 Copping Layton AUS 15.60 17.90
4 Moss Martin AUS 13.40 13.60
5 Cooper Damian AUS 14.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Angel Ross AUS 2.00/52/14.25 3.50/52/14.25
2 Crisp Richard AUS 3.00/52 4.50/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Crisp Richard AUS 1310 1620