Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gilbert Stacey NZL 0.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/12.00
1 Meade Lily NZL 1.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
1 Wainwright Sarah NZL 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
1 Williams Courtney NZL 2.00/52/14.25 5.00/52/14.25
2 Atkinson Toni NZL 2.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/13.00
2 Hamilton Georgia NZL 4.00/55/16.00
2 Wainwright Madison NZL 2.00/49 1.50/40
3 O'Connell Georgia NZL 1.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Meade Lily NZL 1870 3500
1 O'Connell Georgia NZL 4060 4880
1 Williams Courtney NZL 3120 1890
2 Gilbert Stacey NZL 1560 3200
2 Hamilton Georgia NZL 1220 1020
2 Wainwright Madison NZL 950 1440
3 Atkinson Toni NZL 1060 2620
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Atkinson Toni NZL 37.70 39.20
1 Meade Lily NZL 32.60 31.60
1 Williams Courtney NZL 20.80 24.60
2 O'Connell Georgia NZL 34.30 39.60
2 Wainwright Madison NZL 9.00 10.00
3 Gilbert Stacey NZL 35.80 36.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Evans Cameron NZL 1.50/58/12.00 4.00/58/13.00
1 Hamilton Blake NZL 1.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/13.00
1 Meade Brent NZL 2.00/58/13.00 4.50/58/14.25
1 Runciman Neil NZL 4.00/55/13.00 4.25/55/13.00
1 Tunley Paul NZL 3.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00
1 Wade Rodney NZL 4.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
2 Donald James NZL 4.50/58/12.00
2 Hamilton Alistair NZL 1.50/52 3.50/52
2 Lincoln Christopher NZL 5.00/58/18.25 4.25/58/18.25
2 O'Connell Mark NZL 2.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
2 Williams Mitchell NZL 2.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25
3 Anderson Murray NZL 4.50/55/14.25 3.50/55/13.00
3 Mccracken Connor NZL 2.50/58/13.00
3 Meade Simon NZL 1.50/55/13.00
3 Shaw Christopher NZL 3.00/58/13.00
4 Carlson Richard NZL 3.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Evans Cameron NZL 5320 3540
1 Mccracken Connor NZL 3370 3510
1 Williams Mitchell NZL 1760 1930
2 Gilbert Thomas NZL 7510
2 Wade Landen NZL 3290 2190
3 Shaw Christopher NZL 5390
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Green Lance NZL 53.70 51.80
1 Wade Landen NZL 49.10 48.40
1 Williams Mitchell NZL 15.10 12.30
2 Atkinson Cole NZL 52.50
2 Mccracken Connor NZL 46.70 46.20
3 Lincoln Christopher NZL 37.80 35.60
3 Shaw Christopher NZL 43.80
4 Meade Brent NZL 39.00