Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
0 Botas Medem Nadine ESP 1.50/55/12.00
0 Chardin Nancy FRA 4.50/55/13.00
0 Chaves Alberich Elisabeth ESP 1.50/55/12.00
0 DE MEDRANO TIANA Cristina ESP 2.50/55/12.00
0 Fladborg Asher June DEN 1.50/55/12.00
0 Jepsen Maj Lund DEN 5.00/55/14.25
0 Niebuhr Tanya GBR 4.00/55/13.00
0 Vympranietsova Marie GRE 1.50/55/13.00
1 Hamrick-Halt Natalie USA 1.50/55/10.75 5.50/55/11.25
2 Lucine Clementine FRA 3.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
3 Duverger Geraldine FRA 2.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
4 Reinstaller Irene ITA 3.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
5 Green Sarah GBR 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
6 Mosti Marina ITA 5.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
7 Truelove Karen USA 2.00/55/11.25 0.00/55/11.25
8 Amade Anais FRA 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/12.00
9 Arthur Nicole GBR 1.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
10 Andriopoulou Angeliki GRE 4.50/55/12.00
10 Metcalfe Jaime NZL 2.50/55/11.25 4.50/55/12.00
12 Simpson Michelle USA 3.50/55/12.00
13 Ellis Marion FRA 4.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
13 Welter Claire-Lise FRA 1.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/12.00
15 Lambert Kate BEL 3.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00
16 Hunter Jakalyn GBR 3.00/55/12.00 2.25/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 2 Round 3
1 Lucine Clementine FRA 2610 8680
2 Andriopoulou Angeliki GRE 7110 3580
3 Ellis Marion FRA 6560 6330
4 Amade Anais FRA 6130
5 Mosti Marina ITA 5020 6110
6 Chardin Nancy FRA 3830 5560
7 DE MEDRANO TIANA Cristina ESP 4840 2380
8 Niebuhr Tanya GBR 4330 1730
9 Lambert Kate BEL 3150 3150
10 Chaves Alberich Elisabeth ESP 1520 1210
# Bib Name Country Category Round 2 Round 3
1 Andriopoulou Angeliki GRE 49.10 54.20
2 Fladborg Asher June DEN 52.60 53.70
3 Lucine Clementine FRA 50.80 52.10
4 Hunter Jakalyn GBR 47.40 51.50
5 Ellis Marion FRA 49.90 51.40
6 Chardin Nancy FRA 49.10 50.80
7 Vympranietsova Marie GRE 49.30 49.80
8 Amade Anais FRA 46.20
9 Neels Camille FRA 45.00
10 Jepsen Maj Lund DEN 43.60
11 Niebuhr Tanya GBR 43.00
12 Søndergård Stinne DEN 41.90
13 Lambert Kate BEL 38.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
0 Ackerer Damien FRA 3.00/58/11.25
0 Allais Carlo ITA 4.00/58/11.25
0 CHAMBAUD Romain FRA 3.00/58/11.25
0 D'Alberto Matteo ITA 4.00/58/12.00
0 Descuns Sacha FRA 4.00/58/12.00
0 Eade Kyle NZL 3.00/58/11.25
0 Hinz Kurt USA 2.50/58/11.25
0 Joly Frederic FRA 4.50/58/13.00
0 Malaquin Joffrey FRA 0.50/58/13.00
0 Minelli Federico ITA 3.00/58/11.25
0 Morros Peyri Ivan ESP 4.50/58/11.25
0 Parsons Nick USA 3.50/58/11.25
0 Serrault Aurelien FRA 3.00/58/11.25
0 Sourty Marc FRA 4.00/58/11.25
0 Susi Billy USA 4.00/58/11.25
1 Degasperi Thomas ITA 4.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.25
2 Asher William GBR 4.00/58/10.75 1.00/58/10.25
3 Campbell Glenn GBR 4.00/58/10.75 5.00/58/10.75
4 Fisher Jodi GBR 5.50/58/10.75 4.50/58/10.75
5 Cox Wade USA 3.00/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.75
5 Larkin Aaron NZL 2.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.75
7 Rossi Chris USA 4.00/58/10.75 3.50/58/10.75
8 Halt Frederic SUI 2.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75
9 De Cree Wim BEL 2.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.75
10 Sund Greg USA 2.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75 0.50/58/10.75
11 Cockeram Steve NZL 3.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/11.25
12 Beauchesne Jamie USA 1.50/58/10.25 3.50/58/14.25
13 Ross Drew CAN 2.25/58/10.75
14 Böttcher Nick GER 2.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.75
14 Faisy Jean Baptiste FRA 5.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/10.75
14 Paredes Jason USA 2.00/58/10.75
14 Riva Marco ITA 5.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/10.75
18 Deviatovski Oleg BLR 3.00/58/10.75 0.50/58/10.75
19 Asher Thomas GBR 5.00/58/11.25 5.00/58/11.25
20 Parrish Chris USA 4.00/58/11.25
21 Kourliandsky Thomas FRA 4.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25
22 Ristorcelli Todd USA 1.25/58/11.25
23 Seels Jason GBR 0.50/58/12.00
24 Beaufils Julien FRA 2.00/58/10.75 3.50/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 2 Round 3
1 LE FORESTIER Nicolas FRA 11750 10990
2 Deviatovski Oleg BLR 10820 10820
3 Malaquin Joffrey FRA 9800 9890
4 Green Ryan AUS 9710
5 Ackerer Damien FRA 9440 5640
6 Riva Marco ITA 8250 9350
6 Seels Jason GBR 9000 9350
8 D'Alberto Matteo ITA 7800 5090
9 Böttcher Nick GER 4410 5890
# Bib Name Country Category Round 2 Round 3
1 Krueger Freddy USA 69.00 70.30
2 Fitts Ryan USA 68.70 68.40
3 Seels Jason GBR 68.80 68.00
4 Di Pasqua Sebastien SUI 68.10 67.80
5 Green Ryan AUS 65.00 65.80
6 Eade Kyle NZL 63.40 65.70
7 Rampanelli Christian ITA 63.60 64.30
8 Puxty Dane AUS 63.90 64.20
9 Asher Thomas GBR 63.90 63.30
10 Ackerer Damien FRA 64.40 62.20
11 Böttcher Nick GER 62.80 58.90
12 Malaquin Joffrey FRA 62.40 58.90
13 Serrault Aurelien FRA 61.10
14 Critchley Stephen GBR 60.80
15 Chardin Nicolas FRA 60.60
16 Minelli Federico ITA 58.50
17 D'Alberto Matteo ITA 56.30