Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Trible Florence FRA 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
2 Anderberg Natasha SWE 3.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00
3 Jaquier Valerie SUI 3.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
4 Sembos Anna GRE 2.50/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Trible Florence FRA 3990 3480
2 Anderberg Natasha SWE 2560 2560
3 Sembos Anna GRE 1350 1310
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Trible Florence FRA 34.80 35.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ranson Sylvie FRA 2.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
2 Medem Seghers Cristina ESP 3.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/14.25
3 Hazelwood Kate GBR 3.50/55/16.00 5.00/55/16.00
4 Lowe Katie GBR 4.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00
5 Legrand Berit MON 4.00/55/16.00 3.50/55/18.25
6 Finstad Hanne Lotte NOR 2.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hazelwood Kate GBR 1240 1240
2 Finstad Hanne Lotte NOR 740 900
3 Lowe Katie GBR 610 680
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Lowe Katie GBR 23.30 23.40
2 Hazelwood Kate GBR 21.20 19.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Johnson Jan RSA 2.00/52/12.00 2.50/52/13.00
2 Hüller Gabriele GER 3.00/52/14.25 2.00/52/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hüller Gabriele GER 1670 1590
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hüller Gabriele GER 17.50 16.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Worship Carol GBR 5.00/49 3.50/49
2 Cohen Sheila GBR 4.00/34 2.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Newby-Ricci Jeremy GBR 4.00/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.25
2 Guralia Genadi GEO 3.50/55/10.75 4.25/55/10.75
3 Lavoue Geoffroy FRA 1.00/55/10.25 4.00/55/10.75
4 Cesinski Pierre SUI 2.50/55/10.75 4.00/55/10.75
5 Gabriel Raoul FRA 2.00/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.75
6 Tengius Henrik SWE 3.50/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25
7 Leonhardt Andreas GER 2.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
8 Foss Anders NOR 3.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
9 Zervopoulos Spyridon Rikos GRE 2.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25
10 Draux Philippe FRA 4.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/13.00
11 Lund Stefan SWE 1.50/55/11.25
12 Mariani Gabriele ITA 1.00/55/11.25
12 Piccirilli Luca ITA 1.00/55/11.25
14 Fenzl Martin AUT 4.50/55/12.00
15 Lazinskas Ricardas LTU 1.50/55/12.00
16 Marchiando Nicola ITA 1.00/55/12.00
17 Marthinsen Lars Andreas NOR 3.50/55/13.00
18 Vázquez Valls Sergio Killian ESP 0.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Guralia Genadi GEO 8140 8140
2 Leonhardt Andreas GER 5590 5850
3 Gabriel Raoul FRA 4300 3810
4 Fenzl Martin AUT 2720 2990
5 Lazinskas Ricardas LTU 2190 2900
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Lazinskas Ricardas LTU 52.10 54.60
2 Leonhardt Andreas GER 52.60 51.70
3 Fenzl Martin AUT 50.20 51.20
4 Gabriel Raoul FRA 47.80 45.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Merlo Fabrizio ITA 3.00/55/10.75 1.00/55/10.25
2 Hornagold Mike Jnr GBR 2.00/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.75
3 Schulze Frank AUT 3.00/55/11.25 4.50/55/11.25
4 Hazelwood Timothy GBR 2.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
5 Arbaizar Cesar ESP 2.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25
6 Porcari Marco ITA 5.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/11.25
7 Guyamier Patrick FRA 3.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/11.25
8 Dulos Fotis GRE 2.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
9 Luzzeri Fedele ITA 4.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
10 Jonsson Magnus SWE 2.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/12.00
11 Bergström Thommy SWE 2.00/55/11.25 0.00/55/13.00
12 Teixidor Dani ESP 5.00/55/11.25 5.50/22
13 Duminil Frederic FRA 3.00/55/12.00
14 Hallberg Hans Niklas NOR 3.00/55/12.00
15 Keusseoglou Aleco MON 2.50/55/12.00
15 PURITSCHER Erwin AUT 2.50/55/12.00
17 Dokoupil Tom NED 1.50/55/12.00
17 Valentelis Vytautas LTU 1.50/55/12.00
19 Foss Jan Henrik NOR 1.00/55/12.00
20 Kraemer Robert ESP 5.00/55/13.00
20 Schipner Toralph GER 5.00/55/13.00
22 Soer Gerard J.Paul MON 4.00/55/13.00
23 Paulsen Thor Henning NOR 3.00/55/13.00
24 Zentai Laszlo HUN 2.50/55/13.00
25 Beard Mark GBR 2.00/55/13.00
26 Broemel Mike GER 1.50/55/13.00
27 Vigneron Frederic FRA 4.00/55/14.25
28 De Jongh Dennis RSA 2.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Saintviteux Yves BEL 4640 4650
2 Brådhe Odd SWE 2930 3240
3 Schipner Toralph GER 3090 3070
4 Hazelwood Timothy GBR 2400 2440
5 Broemel Mike GER 2600 2430
6 Dokoupil Tom NED 2490 1170
7 Beard Mark GBR 2030
8 De Jongh Dennis RSA 2010
9 Hornagold Mike Jnr GBR 1700
10 Vigneron Frederic FRA 1120
11 Jonsson Magnus SWE 1070
12 Schulze Frank AUT 650
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Schipner Toralph GER 51.20 53.70
2 Hazelwood Timothy GBR 47.00 50.50
3 Schulze Frank AUT 36.90 38.40
4 Hornagold Mike Jnr GBR 35.30 36.20
5 Jonsson Magnus SWE 30.30 32.10
6 Olsmats Carl SWE 21.70
7 Vigneron Frederic FRA 21.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Kyprios Sotiris GRE 3.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
2 Moreno De Carlos T. Guillermo ESP 2.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00
3 Cohen Jonathan GBR 4.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
4 Skande Ulf SWE 2.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/12.00
5 Hughes Philip GBR 2.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
6 Reitberger Anton GER 3.25/55/13.00 0.00/55/12.00
7 Jones Keith GBR 2.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
8 Magnin Jean-Paul SUI 3.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00
9 Arp Hansen Lars DEN 3.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
9 Fernandes Fernando POR 3.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
11 Johnsen Lasse Vidar NOR 0.50/55/13.00
12 Köttl Hermann AUT 5.00/55/14.25
13 Brunel Pierre Gilles FRA 4.50/55/14.25
14 Jönsson Jan B SWE 3.50/55/14.25
15 Fernandez Losada Francisco ESP 3.00/55/16.00
15 Lilleberg Audun NOR 3.00/55/16.00
17 Lazinskas Ignas LTU 5.00/55/18.25
18 Lanzani Christian FRA 5.00/22
19 De Mello Michael POR 4.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Arp Hansen Lars DEN 3090 3340
2 Jones Keith GBR 1690 2000
3 Skande Ulf SWE 1970 1850
4 Reitberger Anton GER 1540 1830
5 Lazinskas Ignas LTU 1900 1310
6 Fernandes Fernando POR 1180
7 Johnsen Lasse Vidar NOR 1120
8 Jönsson Jan B SWE 1080
9 Fernandez Losada Francisco ESP 640
10 Lilleberg Audun NOR 370
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Lilleberg Audun NOR 29.40 31.00
2 Jönsson Jan B SWE 23.50 30.50
3 Johnsen Lasse Vidar NOR 28.30 29.10
4 Lazinskas Ignas LTU 21.90 21.40
5 Reitberger Anton GER 17.10 17.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hüller Heiko GER 2.00/52/12.00 2.50/52/12.00
2 Fox Jean Pierre FRA 2.00/52/12.00 4.00/52/13.00
3 Turp Carl GBR 4.00/52/14.25 4.50/52/14.25
4 Newby-Ricci Anthony GBR 1.50/52/13.00 0.00/52/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hüller Heiko GER 1020 1020
2 Fox Jean Pierre FRA 340 590
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hüller Heiko GER 32.50 31.90