Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Baldwin Brooke USA 1.00/55/10.75 2.50/55/11.25
1 Gielis Evelyne BEL 5.00/55/14.25 0.50/55/12.00
1 Gradick Debra USA 5.00/52/16.00
1 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 0.50/55/10.25 6.00/55/10.75
1 Morgan Jenna USA 1.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/12.00
2 Bull Jaimee CAN 5.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
2 Costard Manon FRA 1.00/55/10.75 2.50/55/10.75
3 Arthur Nicole GBR 2.00/55/10.75 0.50/55/10.75
3 Roach Geneva CAN 4.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
4 Dodd Breanne CAN 0.50/55/10.75 1.00/55/10.75
4 Rini Paige CAN 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
5 Hirst Josefin SWE 1.00/55/10.75 5.00/55/11.25
5 Mccreary Ruth USA 4.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25
6 Franc Ambre FRA 3.50/55/11.25 1.00/55/10.75
6 SANCHEZ Karina MEX 3.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
7 De Osma Bedoya Maria Alejandra PER 2.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00
7 Grant Taryn CAN 2.50/55/11.25 1.00/55/10.75
8 Haw Makayla USA 4.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
8 Lambert Lindsay CAN 4.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/13.00
9 Ellis Marion FRA 3.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
9 Grondin Allard Dominique CAN 1.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
10 Bonnemann Chiara GER 2.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
11 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 2.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Baldwin Kristen USA 4860 3680
1 Botana Lorena ARG 4550 5690
1 Gielis Evelyne BEL 2220 2540
1 Gradick Debra USA 760
1 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 9510 9510
1 Ross Neilly CAN 9060 8080
2 Caputo Adele USA 3770 3370
2 Lauretano Alex USA 8040 9020
2 Rini Paige CAN 7070 7070
3 Baldwin Brooke USA 7040 5850
3 Gay Anna USA 8970 5850
4 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 8620
4 De Osma Bedoya Maria Alejandra PER 4610 3340
5 Chapoy Carolina MEX 5610 5420
5 Grondin Allard Dominique CAN 4500 4180
6 Chardin Nancy FRA 5600
6 Roach Geneva CAN 3190 3970
7 Grant Taryn CAN 3400 4100
7 Lambert Lindsay CAN 2940 3140
8 SANCHEZ Karina MEX 1980 1830
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Carroll Jacinta AUS 58.80 59.10
1 Gielis Evelyne BEL 38.10 36.80
1 Grondin Allard Dominique CAN 40.60 40.60
1 Morgan Jenna USA 32.80 33.00
2 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 53.70 55.20
2 De Osma Bedoya Maria Alejandra PER 34.60 37.50
3 Baldwin Brooke USA 35.60 37.00
3 Ellis Marion FRA 54.20 54.90
4 Chardin Nancy FRA 53.00 52.70
4 Rini Paige CAN 35.40 34.70
4 Roach Geneva CAN 35.40 34.90
5 Fladborg Asher June DEN 52.90 50.60
5 Menestrina Jutta FIN 51.10 52.90
6 Lambert Lindsay CAN 23.90 26.10
7 Grant Taryn CAN 51.20 51.20
8 Haw Makayla USA 47.50 50.60
9 Morgan Lauren USA 49.40 50.20
10 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 48.00 49.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Blomqvist Felix SWE 0.50/58/11.25 0.50/58/11.25
1 Giorgis Tobias ARG 1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
1 Grau Mitch USA 3.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
1 Hughes Philip GBR 4.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
1 Motov Andrei RUS 5.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
1 Parrish Chris USA 4.00/58/10.25
1 Tetreault Guillaume CAN 2.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
2 Daigle Vincent CAN 1.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25
2 Font Diego MEX 5.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/12.00
2 Winter Frederick GBR 3.50/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25
3 Anguenot Leo FRA 4.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00
3 Walker Brett CAN 3.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00
3 Wilson K.C. USA 2.00/58/10.25 0.50/58/10.25
4 Filchenko Danylo UKR 3.50/58/12.00 6.00/58/13.00
4 Mcclintock Jason CAN 2.00/58/10.25 1.50/58/10.75
5 Giorgis Ignacio ARG 4.00/58/13.00 3.00/58/13.00
5 Travers Jonathan USA 2.00/58/10.25
6 Bartalsky Martin SVK 1.50/58/10.25 1.50/58/10.25
6 Chevalier Raimond USA 3.00/58/14.25 3.00/58/14.25
7 Howley Joel AUS 1.50/58/10.25 3.50/58/10.75
7 Melnar Dylan USA 0.50/58/14.25 3.00/58/14.25
8 Ronkko Pietari FIN 1.50/58/10.25 2.50/58/10.75
9 Brantley Tom USA 1.00/58/10.25 2.50/58/10.75
10 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 1.00/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.75
11 Kolman Martin CZE 4.50/58/10.75 1.50/58/11.25
12 Morgan Mike USA 4.00/58/10.75 0.50/58/11.25
13 Moore Thomas CAN 4.00/58/10.75 6.00/58/12.00
14 Stadlbaur Benjamin SUI 3.50/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
15 Dailland Thibaut FRA 3.50/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.75
16 Neveu Stephen CAN 3.50/58/10.75 3.00/58/11.25
17 Miranda Felipe CHI 3.00/58/10.75 5.00/58/11.25
18 King Alex NZL 2.00/58/10.75
19 Bull Jaret CAN 1.00/58/10.75 1.00/58/11.25
20 Llewellyn Jaret CAN 4.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
21 Dailland Tanguy FRA 3.50/58/11.25 3.50/58/12.00
22 Schaffer Dylan USA 3.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Filchenko Danylo UKR 9450 10020
1 Giorgis Tobias ARG 6610 2090
1 Grau Mitch USA 2210 2180
1 Tetreault Guillaume CAN 9250 9900
1 Zharnasek Aliaksei BLR 10560 11710
2 Anguenot Leo FRA 7640 6430
2 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 4990 10670
2 Stuebing Rick USA 150 760
3 Dailland Thibaut FRA 9030 10580
3 Font Diego MEX 6440 6660
4 Blomqvist Felix SWE 4430 4250
4 Gay Russell USA 10470 10190
5 Briant Joshua AUS 5720 10440
5 Giorgis Ignacio ARG 2850 4140
6 Llewellyn Jaret CAN 10360 8100
6 Melnar Dylan USA 1520 1370
7 Chevalier Raimond USA 1360 940
7 Julio Javier ARG 9920 10250
8 Kolman Martin CZE 9300 9450
9 Font Patricio MEX 8370 7740
10 Dailland Tanguy FRA 8250 5670
11 Schaffer Dylan USA 7440 8080
12 Bartalsky Martin SVK 7900 7510
13 Miranda Felipe CHI 7850
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Dodd Ryan CAN 71.20 73.70
1 Giorgis Tobias ARG 34.70 35.90
1 Grau Mitch USA 46.70 44.50
1 Guyer Corbin USA 51.20 55.80
2 Anguenot Leo FRA 54.30 53.40
2 Sharman Damien GBR 67.30 66.70
3 Blomqvist Felix SWE 49.70 51.10
3 Ellis Scot USA 66.10 67.00
3 Miranda Felipe CHI 66.20 67.00
4 Filchenko Danylo UKR 43.80 44.70
5 Giorgis Ignacio ARG 39.20 41.20
5 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 60.80 66.50
6 Melnar Dylan USA 39.70 39.10
6 Ryanzin Vladimir RUS 65.60 62.00
7 Chevalier Raimond USA 26.20 28.10
7 Seels Jason GBR 59.30 65.50
8 Llewellyn Jaret CAN 63.50 64.70
9 Asher Thomas GBR 64.10
10 Critchley Jack GBR 62.60 56.30
11 Bartalsky Martin SVK 60.60 62.30
12 Dailland Thibaut FRA 61.60 59.70
13 Briant Joshua AUS 60.70
14 Garcia Taylor USA 56.60 58.80
14 King Alex NZL 58.80 56.50
16 Kolman Martin CZE 58.30
17 Dailland Tanguy FRA 53.20 54.10