Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mezzetti Nina Maria ITA 2.00/46 3.00/43
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mezzetti Nina Maria ITA 1140 960
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Crupi Emilia AUT 2.00/55/18.25 0.00/49
2 Sacco Arianna ITA 4.50/49 4.50/52
3 Maggiore Giulia ITA 3.00/52 1.50/46
4 Rebecchini Penelope ITA 2.00/52 4.50/49
5 Barone Federica ITA 4.00/46 5.00/46
6 Bonfiglioli Matilde ITA 3.50/46 0.00/43
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Rebecchini Penelope ITA 2400 2660
2 Sacco Arianna ITA 460 740
3 Bonfiglioli Matilde ITA 700 500
4 Maggiore Giulia ITA 400 510
5 Barone Federica ITA 200 200
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Rebecchini Penelope ITA 18.80 18.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Tagliati Greta ITA 0.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
2 Pirri Beatrice ITA 1.00/55/13.00
3 Papoudi Michaela GRE 4.00/55/16.00 0.50/55/14.25
4 Buonopane Ginevra ITA 0.00/55/14.25 1.00/22
5 Cicchese Carolina ITA 4.00/55/16.00 5.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Buonopane Ginevra ITA 3870 4630
2 Tagliati Greta ITA 3830 3360
3 Pirri Beatrice ITA 3450 3820
4 Cicchese Carolina ITA 2980 2770
5 Papoudi Michaela GRE 2610 1810
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Buonopane Ginevra ITA 28.20 27.00
2 Tagliati Greta ITA 27.50 27.70
3 Cicchese Carolina ITA 21.20 21.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 REBECCHINI Beatrice ITA 2.50/46 3.50/52
2 Fiammenghi Vittoria ITA 2.00/52 2.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Fiammenghi Vittoria ITA 16.30 15.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mosti Marina ITA 2.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/11.25
2 Ianni Beatrice ITA 3.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25
3 Tersigni Livia ITA 1.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Tersigni Livia ITA 3360 4160
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Tersigni Livia ITA 26.00 26.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hell Monica ITA 2.00/52 2.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Werder Ruth SUI 2.00/52/14.25 3.00/52/14.25
2 Baldini Emanuela ITA 3.00/49 1.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 BLUM Francine SUI 1590 1280
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Boldini Leonardo ITA 2.00/52 1.00/52/16.00
2 Castronovo Pietro ITA 6.00/52 0.50/52
3 Cutolo Matteo ITA 3.50/31 2.50/34
4 Torino Vittorio ITA 1.50/28 2.50/31
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Boldini Leonardo ITA 2880 1990
2 Castronovo Pietro ITA 1370 1070
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hanig Lorenzo GER 2.50/52 3.50/52
2 Carducci Artenisio Gualberto ITA 1.00/46 4.00/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Riolo Vincenzo ITA 1.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
2 Fiammenghi Carlo ITA 4.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
3 Rebecchini Tancredi ITA 1.50/55/18.25 3.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Rebecchini Tancredi ITA 20.10
2 Fiammenghi Carlo ITA 18.10 19.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Caldarola Francesco ITA 1.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
2 Ghisi Ettore ITA 2.50/58/14.25 1.00/58/13.00
3 Techoueyres Aris GRE 0.00/58/13.00 2.50/22
4 Ghisi Alberto ITA 3.00/22 4.00/58/14.25
5 Borselli Riccardo ITA 4.00/58/16.00 4.50/58/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Caldarola Francesco ITA 1300 3970
2 Techoueyres Aris GRE 3610 3870
3 Ghisi Alberto ITA 1760 270
4 Ghisi Ettore ITA 770 1460
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Caldarola Francesco ITA 44.20 45.20
2 Techoueyres Aris GRE 38.60 37.00
3 Ghisi Alberto ITA 26.60 27.90
4 Ghisi Ettore ITA 19.00 19.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Allais Carlo ITA 2.50/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25
2 Berio Edoardo ITA 1.50/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
3 Napolitano Davide ITA 0.50/58/10.75 2.00/58/11.25
4 Domini Manuel ITA 2.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
5 Gustafson Thomas SWE 2.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/13.00
6 Baueregger Stefan AUT 1.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/13.00
7 Boccanera Matteo ITA 2.50/58/16.00 3.50/58/14.25
8 Lanzi Andrea ITA 0.50/52 2.50/52
9 Ramirez Mauro ITA 2.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Berio Edoardo ITA 2930 5440
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Palombo Stefano ITA 3.00/55/10.75 5.00/55/11.25
2 Mariani Gabriele ITA 1.50/55/11.25
3 Bellucci Omar ITA 1.00/55/11.25 4.50/55/13.00
4 Marchiando Nicola ITA 4.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Piccirilli Luca ITA 4.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
2 Schonauer Fabrizio ITA 4.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/14.25
3 Fiammenghi Alessandro ITA 3.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00
4 Baueregger Norbert AUT 0.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00
5 Soer Gerard J.Paul MON 4.50/55/13.00 1.50/22
6 Pantanella Pierfrancesco ITA 4.50/55/14.25 1.00/55/13.00
7 PRIVITERA Claudio ITA 4.50/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00
8 Saponaro Stefano ITA 0.00/55/16.00 1.50/22
9 Di Raimo Nicola ITA 4.50/22 0.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Jirak Bernd AUT 3.00/22 3.00/55/14.25
2 Dragoni Corrado ITA 3.00/55/18.25 4.00/22