Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Leonhardt Maja GER 1.00/43 1.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Leonhardt Maja GER 600 760
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Wenzel Lena GER 4.00/49 1.00/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Wenzel Lena GER 1970 2000
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Wenzel Lena GER 11.40 11.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Schwarzkopf Sarah GER 3.50/52/16.00 0.50/52/16.00
2 Scholz Nele GER 0.50/22 3.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Scholz Nele GER 1770 1730
2 Schwarzkopf Sarah GER 900 1090
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Scholz Nele GER 15.00 15.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Vitense Josefine GER 3.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/16.00
2 Brummel Lara GER 4.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/16.00
3 Hillenbrand Laura GER 1.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/18.25
4 Baumeier Shelly GER 5.00/55/18.25 2.50/55/18.25
5 Parussel Ronja GER 1.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Parussel Ronja GER 2200 2190
2 Baumeier Shelly GER 1760 1800
3 Hillenbrand Laura GER 1430 1740
4 Brummel Lara GER 1460 1530
5 Vitense Josefine GER 410 780
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Brummel Lara GER 23.70 23.30
2 Parussel Ronja GER 20.60 20.70
3 Vitense Josefine GER 11.10 10.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bonnemann Carlotta GER 1.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00
2 Niederbäumer Kim Helen GER 1.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00
3 Leonhardt Lilian GER 1.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
4 Parussel Luca GER 4.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/18.25
5 Niederbäumer Chris GER 2.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bonnemann Carlotta GER 5080 4580
2 Niederbäumer Kim Helen GER 3350 3090
3 Parussel Luca GER 2050 2320
4 Leonhardt Lilian GER 1990 2220
5 Niederbäumer Chris GER 1380 1460
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bonnemann Carlotta GER 36.20 35.70
2 Niederbäumer Kim Helen GER 35.20 34.10
3 Niederbäumer Chris GER 26.90 27.50
4 Leonhardt Lilian GER 24.10 25.90
5 Parussel Luca GER 19.50 20.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Sattler Ferdinand GER 1.50/46 3.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Sattler Ferdinand GER 600 580
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Sattler Ferdinand GER 13.50 12.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Wild Tim GER 0.00/52/12.00 4.50/52/13.00
2 Leonhardt Pepe GER 4.50/52/16.00 3.00/52/14.25
3 Böttcher Ryan GER 1.50/49 5.50/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Wild Tim GER 3550 2820
2 Leonhardt Pepe GER 2200 2760
3 Böttcher Ryan GER 930 820
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Wild Tim GER 22.40 22.50
2 Leonhardt Pepe GER 16.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Auer Julius GER 3.00/55/13.00 4.25/55/13.00
2 Groß Albert GER 2.50/55/18.25 2.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Groß Albert GER 290 200
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Groß Albert GER 9.60 9.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Antoni Christian GER 1.00/58/12.00 0.50/58/13.00
2 Beier Tim GER 2.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/14.25
3 Ziegler Alexander GER 2.00/58/14.25 5.00/58/18.25
4 Peisker Tobias GER 3.00/58/14.25 4.50/58/18.25
5 Horsch Fabian GER 3.00/58/14.25 4.00/55/18.25
6 Karl Fabio GER 1.00/58/16.00
7 Söcknik Theo GER 4.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Round 1 Round 2
1 Antoni Christian GER 1460 2650
2 Beier Tim GER 580 1010
3 Söcknik Theo GER 830 820
4 Horsch Fabian GER 490 630
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Antoni Christian GER 31.60 31.80
2 Beier Tim GER 24.20 24.70
3 Söcknik Theo GER 17.00 16.00
4 Horsch Fabian GER 14.20 14.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Astner Felix GER 1.50/58/14.25 3.00/58/14.25
2 Menzel Alexander GER 4.00/58/14.25 2.00/58/14.25
3 Meier Finn-Maximilan GER 1.00/58/14.25 3.50/58/16.00
4 Pohl Hannes GER 4.50/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Menzel Alexander GER 2300 2280
2 Meier Finn-Maximilan GER 1150 1650
3 Pohl Hannes GER 910 760
4 Astner Felix GER 1100 650
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Meier Finn-Maximilan GER 37.90 38.90
2 Menzel Alexander GER 36.20 37.30
3 Astner Felix GER 36.30 36.60
4 Pohl Hannes GER 24.20 24.00