Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
6 Fäh Julie SUI 4.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/16.00
10 Wolfisberg Pirjo SUI 2.50/49 2.00/55/18.25 2.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
3 Anguenot Inès FRA 1.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
4 Paturel Lena SUI 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/14.25
7 Fanti Coralie SUI 5.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00
9 Wolfisberg Kirsi SUI 1.00/52 4.00/55/18.25 3.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
3 Grobet Pernelle SUI 2.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
4 Cogne Tatiana SUI 2.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Botas Medem Sandra ESP 2.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/11.25
2 Botas Medem Nadine ESP 1.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Jaquier Valerie SUI 2.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
4 Cabri Christine SUI 3.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00 1.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
2 Tapiero Marie Blanche ESP 4.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25
6 Cogne Flavia SUI 2.50/34 2.50/55/18.25 3.00/52
7 Valverde Molina Mercedes ESP 3.00/52 3.00/52 3.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
3 Ranson Sylvie FRA 1.50/52/13.00 2.50/52/14.25
5 De Peic Sibyl SUI 2.00/52/14.25 2.00/52/16.00 3.00/52/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
8 Fäh Nicolas SUI 0.50/52/14.25 4.50/52 4.00/52/16.00
13 Alexander Zane RSA 1.50/31 1.50/31 2.50/31
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Amblard Arthur FRA 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00
5 Draux Hippolyte FRA 5.00/55/16.00 3.50/52 2.50/52
11 Wolfisberg Janni SUI 5.00/52 2.50/52 2.50/55/18.25
12 Morin Antoine FRA 3.50/52 0.00/52 0.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
2 Cogne Tancredi SUI 1.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/14.25 1.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
7 Cambray Joan FRA 2.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/11.25 3.00/37
9 Mugnier Arnaud FRA 0.00/37 3.00/58/12.00
10 Sauvat Theodore ESP 2.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00 0.50/58/12.00
12 Cogne Alexis SUI 1.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/13.00 5.00/58/13.00
13 Barenghi Jean SUI 2.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/14.25 4.00/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
6 Vigezzi Enzo FRA 2.50/58/11.25 5.00/58/12.00 0.50/58/12.00
14 Lavault Arthur SUI 3.50/55/18.25 2.00/58/18.25 3.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Collot Jeremie SUI 3.50/58/11.25 5.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/10.75
2 Morros Peyri Ivan ESP 0.50/58/11.25 3.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/10.75
3 Baroni Alexis FRA 3.00/58/11.25 5.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
4 Kakorych Konstantin SUI 4.00/58/11.25 3.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25
5 Stadlbaur Clint BEL 3.00/58/11.25 5.00/58/12.00
8 Diserens Kevin SUI 1.00/58/11.25 3.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00
11 Giacometti Sebastien SUI 1.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Cesinski Pierre SUI 1.00/55/10.75 1.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/10.75
2 Deleage Nicolas FRA 4.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
3 Sirera Pérez Alex ESP 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
4 Ducrot Nicolas FRA 1.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
5 Roul Bernard FRA 3.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Draux Philippe FRA 1.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75
2 Alexander Robbie RSA 1.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/10.75 2.50/55/12.00
3 Anguenot Lionel FRA 3.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 4.50/55/12.00
4 Seguin Thierry FRA 3.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
5 Barnoin Hugues FRA 1.50/55/11.25 3.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25
6 Marillier Régis FRA 3.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/11.25 3.50/55/12.00
7 Petit Jean-Bruno FRA 4.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
8 Marchevet Thomas FRA 1.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/13.00
9 Nomen Torres Claudio ESP 3.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00 0.00/55/12.00
10 Ross Courtenay SUI 5.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/12.00
11 Oubelaid Djamel MAR 4.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
12 Brechbuhl Yves-Laurent SUI 3.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
13 Clemencon Guillaume FRA 1.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00 5.00/37
14 Basset Bruno FRA 2.50/55/14.25 6.00/37 0.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Cortey Guy FRA 1.50/55/11.25 5.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/11.25
2 Gambut Jerome FRA 1.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00
3 Reybier Philippe FRA 1.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/11.25 5.00/55/13.00
4 Kurer Bernard SUI 4.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
5 Magnin Jean-Paul SUI 0.25/52/12.00 1.00/52/12.00 1.00/52/12.00