Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Bonnemann Giannina GER 5.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00 1.50/55/16.00
1 Jahnke Christine GER 2.50/55/18.25 3.50/52 3.00/55/18.25
1 Zeuner Marie-Theres GER 2.00/52 2.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25
2 Haschock Maria GER 5.00/55/18.25 5.00/52 3.00/52
3 Bonnemann Chiara GER 4.00/52 5.00/49 3.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Bernatowicz Krzysztof POL 5.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00 4.50/58/12.00
1 Clay Alex NED 2.25/55/12.00 4.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/12.00
1 Jahnke Tobias GER 2.00/52 2.50/52 1.00/52
1 KOEHLER Theodor GER 3.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/14.25 6.00/55/14.25
1 Leonhardt Andreas GER 5.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/12.00
1 Schipner Bojan GER 1.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
1 Schmidt Jesper DEN 3.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/13.00
2 Bernatowicz Tomasz POL 1.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00 0.00/58/12.00
2 Klages Günter GER 2.00/55/16.00 0.50/55/18.25 4.50/55/18.25
2 Lange Sebastian GER 4.00/58/13.00 2.50/58/16.00 1.50/58/13.00
2 Niemeyer Lars GER 2.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/12.00
2 Röper Thomas GER 2.50/37 4.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
2 Zeuner Hubert GER 1.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00
3 Broemel Mike GER 3.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/14.25 1.00/55/13.00
3 Goede Sebastian GER 3.50/58/14.25 2.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00
3 Grutza Martin GER 4.00/58/18.25 5.50/58/18.25 2.50/58/16.00
3 Kuhnt Günter GER 2.50/55/14.25 1.00/37 0.00/55/14.25
3 Muhl Andreas GER 0.00/58/14.25 6.00/58/13.00 5.50/37
4 Burow Joachim GER 1.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/16.00 4.50/55/16.00
4 Neumann Uwe GER 3.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
4 Patschke Matthias GER 5.50/58/13.00 3.50/58/13.00 0.00/58/14.25
4 Schermer Helge GER 4.00/58/18.25 3.50/58/18.25 2.00/58/16.00
5 Brockmann Simon GER 2.50/37 5.00/55/18.25 4.50/55/18.25
5 Morcinek Wolfgang GER 2.00/55/18.25 3.00/52 2.00/55/18.25
5 Nicke Andreas GER 4.00/37 3.50/55/16.00 3.00/55/18.25
5 Patschke Michael GER 1.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/13.00 3.50/58/14.25
6 Brockmann Sascha GER 3.50/58/18.25 1.50/37 3.00/58/18.25
6 Haschock Mario GER 3.50/55/18.25 0.50/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
6 Kuhlmann Hartmut GER 0.00/37 1.50/55/18.25 3.50/37
7 Krähe Dieter GER 5.25/52 5.00/37 3.00/52