Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
26 Duverger Marie-Lou FRA 1.50/46 4.00/43 3.00/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
24 Sniter Mathilde FRA 4.00/52/16.00 2.00/55/18.25 1.00/52/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
23 Gaudefroy Ines FRA 2.50/55/18.25 1.00/55/16.00 1.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
8 Mednikova Polina RUS 1.50/55/12.00 4.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00
12 Brunel Emma FRA 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
20 Lombard Romane FRA 3.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
14 Allman Jemma GBR 3.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
16 Owel Sabrina NED 3.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 3
20 Brunel Viviane FRA 4.00/52 3.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
25 Verhaeghe-Pellicer Joshua FRA 5.00/43 3.50/43 3.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
10 Calen Julian FRA 2.50/58/12.00 3.50/37 3.50/58/13.00
11 Morel Benjamin FRA 2.25/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
19 Arbaizar Alvaro ESP 4.00/58/14.25 3.50/58/14.25 2.00/58/13.00
21 Caux Valentin FRA 2.50/58/18.25 3.50/58/18.25 3.00/58/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
18 Traube Youri FRA 2.50/58/14.25 2.00/58/13.00 5.00/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Jamin Roland FRA 3.00/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.75
2 Sourty Marc FRA 5.00/58/11.25 3.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/10.75
3 Metivier Eudes FRA 1.50/58/10.75 5.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
15 Lafleur Jean-Marc FRA 1.50/58/13.00 0.50/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
4 Tengius Henrik SWE 4.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25 1.00/55/10.75
7 Sirera Pérez Alex ESP 3.00/55/11.25 4.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
3 Arbaizar Cesar ESP 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
4 Delair William FRA 4.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/11.25
5 Roque Pedro POR 2.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
6 Allman Nick GBR 1.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
6 Alves Luc FRA 4.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
8 Labasse Stephan FRA 4.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/13.00 4.50/55/13.00
9 Beliard Mathieu FRA 4.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/13.00
11 Nomen Torres Claudio ESP 2.50/55/13.00 1.25/55/12.00 2.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Malhomme Thierry FRA 2.00/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.75
2 Guyamier Patrick FRA 2.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/10.75
5 Gruber Klaus AUT 3.00/55/11.25 4.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
7 Mednikov Alexey RUS 2.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00 5.50/55/12.00
9 Limbrick Alan GBR 4.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
10 Gilles Jean-Francois FRA 3.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
12 Delage Pascal FRA 1.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/14.25
13 Reitberger Anton GER 0.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/14.25 5.00/55/13.00
13 Traube Alain FRA 5.00/34 3.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
16 Brunel Pierre Gilles FRA 2.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25
18 Owel Bob NED 3.50/34 1.50/55/13.00 5.00/34
19 Lemarie Eric FRA 4.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25 1.50/34
21 Verhaeghe Philippe SUI 3.00/52 3.00/34 1.00/52
22 Durand Michel FRA 3.00/34 2.25/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
14 Jamin Jean-Michel FRA 2.50/52/12.00 0.50/34 4.00/52/12.00
15 Parpette Jean-Yves FRA 3.00/52/12.00 3.00/52/12.00 2.00/52/12.00
17 Begovich Heinz AUT 2.50/52/13.00 3.00/52/12.00 2.50/52/13.00
17 Suraud Charles FRA 2.00/52/12.00 0.00/52/13.00 1.00/52/12.00