Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Costard Manon FRA 4.00/55/12.00 5.50/55/13.00
1 Jaquess Regina USA 4.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
2 Coble Eller April USA 4.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
2 Shipe Danielle USA 4.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/13.00
3 Franc Ambre FRA 3.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
3 Habermann Emma AUS 4.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
4 HENSLEY Caroline USA 3.00/55/13.00
4 Nowlan Karina AUS 3.50/55/11.25 4.50/55/12.00
4 Robineau Marie FRA 3.00/55/13.00
5 Truelove Karen USA 3.00/55/11.25 4.50/55/12.00
6 Arthur Nicole GBR 3.00/55/11.25
6 Lucine Clementine FRA 3.00/55/11.25
6 Mcdonald Olivia USA 2.00/55/13.00
8 Overton Johnson Kristi USA 1.00/55/11.25
9 Green Sarah GBR 5.00/55/12.00
10 Simpson Michelle USA 2.50/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 6370 7330
1 Mcdonald Olivia USA 5950 5840
2 HENSLEY Caroline USA 5430 5610
2 Lucine Clementine FRA 6930 7240
3 Briant Michale AUS 6480 7160
3 Costard Manon FRA 5540 5280
4 Linares A. Maria Camila COL 7480 6920
5 NIGHTINGALE Mandy USA 7080 6470
6 Aynaud Marion FRA 5910
7 Bennett Danyelle USA 4210
8 Andriopoulou Angeliki GRE 3380
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Costard Manon FRA 41.20 43.10
1 Fladborg Asher June DEN 47.20 53.30
2 Andriopoulou Angeliki GRE 50.10 52.70
2 Shipe Danielle USA 41.90 42.90
3 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 49.10 52.00
3 Runion Haley USA 40.10 40.10
4 HENSLEY Caroline USA 39.70
4 Lucine Clementine FRA 47.50 50.20
5 Chardin Nancy FRA 46.00 47.80
5 Francke Lisa SWE 36.20
6 Mcdonald Olivia USA 32.60
6 Vympranietsova Marie GRE 45.10
7 Ellis Marion FRA 44.20
8 Hunter Jakalyn GBR 44.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Asher William GBR 4.00/58/10.75 5.00/58/10.75
1 Worden Zack USA 2.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
2 Beauchesne Jamie USA 2.00/58/10.25 4.00/58/10.75
2 Mann Michael CAN 4.50/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00
3 Parrish Chris USA 5.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.75
3 Wilson Brooks USA 4.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/16.00
4 Kolman Martin CZE 2.50/58/12.00
4 Ross Drew CAN 3.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.75
5 Dailland Thibaut FRA 2.00/58/13.00
5 Fisher Jodi GBR 3.00/58/10.75 4.50/58/12.00
6 Rodgers Jeffrey USA 2.50/58/10.75
6 Smith Nate USA 1.50/58/13.00
7 Degasperi Thomas ITA 2.00/58/10.75
7 Pickos Adam USA 3.50/58/14.25
8 Travers Jonathan USA 1.00/58/10.75
9 Parsons Nick USA 0.50/58/10.75
10 Paredes Jason USA 2.50/58/11.25
11 Brown Marcus USA 1.50/58/12.00
12 Rossi Chris USA 2.50/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Dailland Thibaut FRA 8000 8160
1 Siemers Jimmy USA 11390 11110
2 Poteau Alexandre FRA 8650 7370
2 Zharnasek Aliaksei BLR 11470 10520
3 LE FORESTIER Nicolas FRA 11810 10440
3 Pickos Adam USA 9080 6760
4 Kolman Martin CZE 7880
4 Llewellyn Jaret CAN 9590 9760
5 Green Ryan AUS 9430 9430
5 Worden Zack USA 6720
6 Fortamps Olivier BEL 9240
6 Kenerly John Lex USA 6560
7 Julio Javier ARG 8900
8 FONT Sergio MEX 8700
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Krueger Freddy USA 69.70 71.30
1 Worden Zack USA 57.20 53.90
2 Fitts Ryan USA 65.60 69.00
2 Paradis Alex CAN 51.80 53.40
3 Ambrosi Sandro MEX 51.00 51.00
3 Eade Kyle NZL 66.80 67.00
4 Dailland Thibaut FRA 50.70
4 Kolman Martin CZE 50.70
4 Seels Jason GBR 66.60 66.70
5 Llewellyn Jaret CAN 63.80 66.70
6 Lane Mark USA 63.60
6 Mcfadden Scott NZL 50.10
7 Abel Leif USA 48.80
7 Asher Thomas GBR 62.60
8 Pickos Adam USA 44.30
8 Siemers Jimmy USA 61.90
9 Dodd Ryan CAN 61.80
9 Efverstrom Daniel SWE 43.00
10 Ellis Scot USA 58.50