Tirsdagscupen no. 6
Slåstad VSK, Ellingsrudvegen 4, 2100 Skarnes 29 Aug 2017
Slåstad VSK, Ellingsrudvegen 4, 2100 Skarnes 29 Aug 2017
Waterski
International competition
Code: 17NOR006
International competition
Code: 17NOR006
Event Details(Homologation Level Planned) | ||
---|---|---|
Age group | ||
-12 -14 -17 -21 O35 O45 O55 Open |
Entries | |
---|---|
Type | Open |
Status | Registration Pending |
Limit | Unlimited |
Deadline |
Divisions | No |
Open to foreign Skiers | No |
Cash Prize | No |
Jury Panel | ||
---|---|---|
No data |
Slåstad VSK | |
---|---|
Country | Norway |
Code | NORSLA |
Area |
Results Ranking List Classification
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | Stokke Nora | NOR | 2.00/52 | 2.00/52 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Sandberg Nicoline | NOR | 5.00/55/18.25 | 3.50/52 | |||
9 | Vang Eline | NOR | 1.00/55/18.25 | 5.00/52 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | Knapkoien Tuva Larsdatter | NOR | 3.50/49 | 4.00/49 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | Eriksen Pernille Amalie Rise | NOR | 4.00/55/18.25 | 5.00/55/18.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Granhus Thea Caroline | NOR | 1.50/55/11.25 | 2.00/55/11.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Finstad Hanne Lotte | NOR | 4.00/52 | 3.00/52/16.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Stokke Trym | NOR | 5.00/55/18.25 | 2.50/55/16.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Våltorp Lars Ola | NOR | 4.50/58/13.00 | 2.00/58/12.00 | |||
14 | Dale Espen | NOR | 2.00/58/18.25 | 3.00/58/18.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Foss Anders | NOR | 2.50/55/12.00 | 3.50/55/10.75 | |||
17 | Vang Robert | NOR | 1.50/52 | 2.00/52 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Foss Jan Henrik | NOR | 4.00/55/12.00 | 0.50/55/12.00 | |||
4 | Hallberg Hans Niklas | NOR | 1.00/22 | 1.50/55/12.00 | |||
15 | Ronning Tony | NOR | 0.00/22 | 3.00/52 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Paulsen Thor Henning | NOR | 4.00/22 | 5.50/55/14.25 | |||
7 | Johnsen Lasse Vidar | NOR | 4.00/55/14.25 | 5.00/55/14.25 |