Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Caputo Adele USA 0.50/55/18.25 3.00/55/16.00
1 Christie Lucy AUS 3.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
1 Gielis Evelyne BEL 5.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00
1 Kelley Joy USA 1.50/52/11.25 0.50/52/11.25
1 Koenig Mary USA 1.50/52/13.00 5.50/22
1 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 2.00/55/10.25 4.50/55/10.75
1 Rini Paige CAN 4.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
2 Baldwin Kristen USA 1.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25
2 Brun Oddny USA 4.00/22 2.00/52/14.25
2 Edeback Hanna SWE 2.00/55/10.75 1.00/55/10.75
2 Gradick Debra USA 3.50/52/16.00 4.00/52
3 Grathwohl Taylor USA 2.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
3 Truelove Karen USA 1.50/55/10.75
4 Garcia Alexandra USA 4.00/55/13.00
4 Lang Erika USA 1.00/55/11.25
5 Drake Alyssa USA 2.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00
999 Grondin Allard Dominique CAN 3.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Caputo Adele USA 3580 3700
1 Font Martina MEX 2410 2490
1 Gielis Evelyne BEL 2200 2540
1 Grathwohl Taylor USA 5960 7120
1 Kelley Joy USA 1790
1 Koenig Mary USA 2590 2800
1 Lang Erika USA 10130 10760
2 Baldwin Kristen USA 5990 6160
2 Gay Anna USA 10640 10550
2 Gradick Debra USA 780 1070
3 Grathwohl Allyson USA 4160 4820
3 Ross Neilly CAN 10390 10520
4 Drake Alyssa USA 1920 2770
4 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 8700 9050
5 Cuglievan Wiese Natalia PER 8690 8290
999 Grondin Allard Dominique CAN 3270 2590
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Baldwin Kristen USA 39.60 38.10
1 Gielis Evelyne BEL 35.10 33.80
1 Kelley Joy USA 34.10
1 Koenig Mary USA 26.70 28.10
2 Grathwohl Taylor USA 34.90
3 Drake Alyssa USA 31.10 29.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Calhoun Jamie CAN 1.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/10.75
1 De Mello Michael POR 2.50/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00
1 Dodd Bruce CAN 2.00/55/10.75 3.50/55/10.75
1 Hinman Dana USA 5.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
1 Hommel Skip USA 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
1 Mccormick Cole CAN 2.00/58/10.25 0.50/58/10.25
1 Nelson Cranfield Trent AUS 5.00/58/11.25 3.50/58/11.25
2 Chapman Greg USA 5.00/52/14.25 5.00/52/14.25
2 Geels Landon USA 4.25/58/11.25 4.50/58/12.00
2 Giorgis Ignacio ARG 5.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25
2 Malarczuk Martin ARG 1.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/10.75
3 Beaufils Julien FRA 1.50/58/10.75 0.50/22
3 Mccormick Noah CAN 3.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25
3 Melnar Dylan USA 2.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/13.00
4 Chevalier Raimond USA 5.00/58/13.00 5.00/58/13.00
4 Keller Blake USA 2.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/13.00
4 Morgan Mike USA 2.50/58/11.25 5.25/58/11.25
5 Hooten Carter USA 2.50/55/18.25
5 Walker Brett CAN 3.50/58/11.25 5.00/58/12.00
6 Font Diego MEX 3.00/58/11.25 1.00/58/11.25
999 Kulig Paul USA 0.50/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Blair Wesley USA 2420 2290
1 Font Patricio MEX 10850 10760
1 Franco Belmont Felipe PER 3210 8180
1 Melnar Dylan USA 2060 3090
2 Blair Will USA 2040 680
2 Giorgis Ignacio ARG 5530 6110
3 Bigourdan Leo CAN 810 500
3 Mccormick Noah CAN 4100 4010
4 Bigourdan Ty CAN 760 600
4 Hooten Carter USA 3490 3550
5 Morgan Tristan USA 1870
6 Keller Blake USA 1790 1490
999 Grondin Allard Ludovic CAN 1640 1740
999 Kulig Paul USA 1810
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Blair Will USA 20.00 21.60
1 Hooten Jody USA 51.60 49.00
1 Keller Blake USA 52.40 45.30
1 Nelson Cranfield Trent AUS 54.10 52.20
1 Waters Brandon USA 50.50 51.70
2 Bigourdan Ty CAN 19.30 20.60
2 Melnar Dylan USA 47.20 44.90
2 Roberts William USA 51.80 50.30
3 Bigourdan Leo CAN 15.20 16.60
3 Chevalier Raimond USA 36.80 38.80
3 Giorgis Ignacio ARG 48.90 46.20
4 Blair Wesley USA 12.30 11.40
4 Mccormick Noah CAN 33.80
5 Morgan Tristan USA 32.50
6 Hooten Carter USA 29.40 26.50
999 Grondin Allard Ludovic CAN 21.90 23.00