Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
27 Trible Florence FRA 2.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
29 Jaquier Valerie SUI 5.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00
30 Defforge Alice FRA 2.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00
35 Viel Anastasia FRA 4.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00
46 Bridoux Cecile FRA 3.00/52 3.50/52 3.00/55/18.25
48 Brunel Emma FRA 2.00/49 2.00/49 2.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
37 Marin Anne Cecile FRA 2.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
39 Noble Catherine FRA 1.50/55/13.00 5.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/13.00
47 Keusseoglou Nathalie MON 4.50/34 4.00/49 3.50/52
49 Ceremonie Odile FRA 1.00/46 5.25/34 4.50/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
45 Brunel Viviane FRA 4.50/52 3.00/52 4.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
4 Duvernoy Guillaume FRA 4.50/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/10.75
5 JOLY Fred FRA 4.50/58/11.25 5.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/10.75
6 Ackerer Damien FRA 0.50/58/11.25 5.50/58/11.25
10 Lavoue Geoffroy FRA 4.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
12 Quera Costa Claudi ESP 4.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
26 Baroni Alexis FRA 1.50/58/12.00 3.25/58/12.00 0.00/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
2 Gabriel Raoul FRA 2.00/55/10.75 4.50/55/10.75 5.00/55/10.75
3 Draux Philippe FRA 1.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/10.75 2.00/55/11.25
9 Athanasopoulos Alexis GRE 3.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
13 Viel Bruno FRA 2.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/12.00
15 Geoffroy Romain FRA 4.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
16 Bergmans Marc BEL 1.50/55/11.25 4.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/11.25
28 Alves Luc FRA 3.00/55/12.00 1.50/34 0.00/34
31 Khlat Adel LBN 2.00/34 2.00/55/12.00 5.00/34
36 Dubien Laurent FRA 2.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/13.00
38 Majorel Frederic FRA 5.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/13.00
43 Jolivet Fabrice FRA 5.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25 4.50/55/14.25
44 Chapus Stephane FRA 0.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Malhomme Thierry FRA 1.50/55/10.25 2.00/55/10.25 2.00/55/10.25
7 Guyamier Patrick FRA 4.50/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25
8 Bertrand Georges FRA 4.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
11 Arbaizar Cesar ESP 0.50/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/13.00
14 Grosse Charles Henri FRA 1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
18 Keusseoglou Aleco MON 4.00/55/12.00 5.25/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
19 Lacote Bruno FRA 2.50/55/13.00 5.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
21 Gilles Jean-Francois FRA 4.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
22 Fleury Jean-Pierre FRA 4.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00
23 Gambut Jerome FRA 2.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/13.00
24 Beliard Mathieu FRA 4.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
34 Sol Daniel FRA 4.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
40 Delage Pascal FRA 2.25/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/14.25
41 Owel Bob NED 0.25/34 3.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
42 Paoli Jean-Michel FRA 2.50/55/14.25 3.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
17 Frangistas Nikolaos GRE 1.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
20 GROHE Roger SUI 3.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/12.00
25 Brunel Pierre Gilles FRA 4.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00 3.50/34
32 Fabron Michel FRA 3.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00
33 Lanzani Christian FRA 3.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00