Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 2 Round 3
1 Graham Michela ITA 3.00/34 3.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 3
1 Graham Michela ITA 200 200
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Saracco Vittoria ITA 1.00/52/14.25 2.00/52/16.00 1.00/52/14.25 2.00/52/14.25
2 Balloco Lola ITA 2.00/52 3.00/52 2.00/52 3.00/52
3 DOMINI LUCREZIA ITA 5.00/46 3.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 3
1 DOMINI LUCREZIA ITA 1250 1040
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Marchiando Beatrice ITA 2020 1720 2540 2460
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Jorger Rea Emily SUI 1.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25
2 Jorger Medina SUI 1.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 2 Round 3
1 Buonopane Ginevra ITA 4040 5290
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Buonopane Ginevra ITA 41.80 42.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Pirro Mimosa ITA 3.00/55/16.00 0.00/55/16.00 2.50/55/16.00 1.00/55/16.00
2 Molinelli Maria Grazia ITA 4.00/52 0.50/55/18.25 0.00/49 4.50/22
3 Baldini Emanuela ITA 4.00/49 5.00/22 4.25/49 5.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Saracco Guglielmo ITA 2.00/52/16.00 3.50/52/16.00 1.50/52/14.25 2.00/52/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Mortara Tommaso ITA 2.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25
2 Boldini Leonardo ITA 2.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25
3 La Malfa Edoardo ITA 1.00/55/18.25 5.00/22
4 Pennesi Adriano ITA 1.00/22 4.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 La Malfa Edoardo ITA 1850 3490
2 Boldini Leonardo ITA 1790 2140
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 3
1 Boldini Leonardo ITA 20.30 20.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Allais Carlo ITA 4.00/58/10.75 5.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/11.25 5.00/58/10.75
2 Domini Manuel ITA 4.50/58/12.00 1.00/58/11.25
3 Venini Giovanni ITA 3.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Buzzotta Patrizio ITA 1.00/55/10.75 1.00/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75 0.50/55/10.75
2 Merlo Fabrizio ITA 5.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25 5.50/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
3 Serafica Luciano ITA 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/13.00
4 Porcari Marco ITA 1.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/11.25 5.00/55/12.00
5 Marchiando Nicola ITA 2.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
6 Pennesi Andrea ITA 0.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/16.00
7 Sabaini Roberto ITA 4.50/55/14.25 0.50/55/14.25
8 Dragoni Corrado ITA 3.50/22 3.50/52 2.00/55/18.25 5.50/52
9 Lorusso Onofrio ITA 4.00/22 3.50/49 3.50/49 4.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 3
1 Sabaini Roberto ITA 22.30 21.10