Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
0 Lindy Alison USA 3.00/55/12.00
1 Hansen Kelly USA 4.00/55/16.00
1 Kaldor Jennifer USA 4.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00
1 Kosek Tianna USA 0.50/52/13.00 0.50/52/13.00 2.00/52/13.00
1 Lemminger Janice USA 1.00/55/14.25
2 Janzig Hannah USA 3.50/52/16.00 5.25/52/16.00
3 CHAYER Alyssa USA 3.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
3 Karels Haley USA 2.00/52/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Ford Leann USA 1670 1260 600
1 Hansen Kennedy USA 1620 1620 1800
1 Janzig Hannah USA 3440 2850 3840
1 Lindy Alison USA 4290
2 CHAYER Alyssa USA 970 1160
2 Janzig Sophia USA 900 1070 1200
2 Kosek Tianna USA 320 1490 960
3 Kaldor Jennifer USA 990 1140
3 Karels Cierra USA 510 610 280
3 Karels Haley USA 570 780 780
4 Swanson Abigail USA 370 370 290
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Ford Leann USA 14.00 15.50 15.20
1 Kosek Tianna USA 17.80 18.80
1 Lindy Alison USA 33.50 35.90 32.90
2 CHAYER Alyssa USA 21.10 20.50
2 Janzig Hannah USA 9.50
3 Karels Haley USA 7.70
4 Karels Cierra USA 7.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
0 Schipper Grant USA 1.50/58/14.25
1 Brandt Mark USA 1.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/10.75 3.50/55/10.75
1 Dahl Peter USA 1.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00 4.50/55/12.00
1 Erlandson Kent USA 3.00/52/14.25
1 Howard Adam USA 0.50/58/12.00 4.00/58/13.00 1.50/58/12.00
1 Janzig Darren USA 3.00/55/10.75 3.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/10.75
1 Lindy George USA 1.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
1 Royal Mike USA 5.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/10.75
1 Schipper Brandon USA 5.00/58/14.25
1 Wisherd Brian USA 3.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00 6.00/55/12.00
2 Chapin Paul USA 4.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00
2 Duffy Hunter USA 3.00/58/14.25 2.00/58/14.25
2 Ibbitt Christophe USA 2.00/52/14.25
2 Wakefield Ed USA 4.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00
3 Hansen Cole USA 5.00/58/16.00 4.00/58/16.00
3 Karels Thomas USA 4.00/55/14.25
3 Mower Tim USA 2.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/14.25 3.50/55/14.25
4 Anderson David USA 3.00/58/16.00
4 Bloyer Justin USA 3.00/55/14.25
4 Lindner Gerald USA 2.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25
5 Hansen Steve USA 2.50/55/14.25
5 Merschman Brian USA 4.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
0 Witt Trevor USA 1020 160
1 Gargaro Nicholas USA 500
1 Hansen Cole USA 2030 2210 1880
1 Janzig Darren USA 4360 4480 2230
1 Knafla Larry USA 2820 2350 3270
1 Olson James USA 850 510 770
1 Smith Gunnar USA 40
1 Swanson Steven USA 1570 2510 2810
1 Witt Hayden USA 660 660
2 Anklan Greg USA 660
2 Lindy Taylor USA 2160 2030 2140
2 Mower Tim USA 2600 2600 1440
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Gargaro Nicholas USA 24.10 23.90 24.90
1 Lindy Taylor USA 0.00 37.20
1 Schipper Grant USA 34.70 34.90 33.60
1 Schipper Ryan USA 14.70 14.90 0.00
2 Kosek Ty USA 9.30 9.40
2 Schipper Brandon USA 27.10 33.30 34.00
3 Miner Hunter USA 33.20 33.40 33.90