Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Papadopoulou Niki GRE 2.00/52/14.25 4.00/34 2.00/52/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Papadopoulou Niki GRE 1110 1110 1320
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Antonatou Kalliopi GRE 0.50/52/13.00 3.50/52/14.25 4.50/52/14.25
2 Liapi Panagiota-Kyriaki GRE 5.00/52/16.00 2.00/52/14.25 2.00/52/14.25
3 Magafosi Sofia-Eleni GRE 4.00/52/16.00 1.00/52/14.25 1.00/52/14.25
4 Kousathana Stamatina GRE 3.50/52/16.00 2.00/52/16.00 1.50/52/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Magafosi Sofia-Eleni GRE 3060 2980 2830
2 Antonatou Kalliopi GRE 2610 2610 2610
3 Kousathana Stamatina GRE 2400 1900 1180
4 Liapi Panagiota-Kyriaki GRE 480 790 610
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Kousathana Stamatina GRE 9.60 10.20 13.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Anastasi Stella CYP 4.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/13.00
2 Constantinou Artemis CYP 2.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/13.00
3 Vlachakou Kiriaki GRE 2.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/14.25 0.00/55/13.00
4 Kousathana Pavlina GRE 0.50/34 1.50/40 2.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Vlachakou Kiriaki GRE 4200 3150 4570
2 Kousathana Pavlina GRE 1220 1160
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Papoudi Michaela GRE 2.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
2 Pontifix Athina GRE 4.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Papoudi Michaela GRE 4810 5270 4370
2 Pontifix Athina GRE 2670 2830 1190
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Liakou Flora GRE 3.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/14.25
2 Anastasopoulou Alexia GRE 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
3 Stantidi Aspasia GRE 4.50/55/18.25 1.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Stantidi Aspasia GRE 3450 3660 3150
2 Liakou Flora GRE 3050 2210 2360
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Stantidi Aspasia GRE 20.50 20.00 21.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Conti Marianna GRE 1.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/14.25
2 Papadimitriou Angeliki GRE 3.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/16.00
3 Vrachlioti Boti Daphne GRE 2.00/49 5.00/40 5.00/40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Papadimitriou Angeliki GRE 2720 1180 2180
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Papadimitriou Angeliki GRE 20.90 20.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 2 Round 3
1 Diktaki Christina GRE 2.00/52/16.00 2.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Kousathanas Ioannis GRE 0.50/49/13.00 2.00/49 1.00/49/13.00
2 Constantinou Andreas CYP 2.00/49/13.00 1.50/49/13.00 3.50/49/14.25
3 Papadopoulos Dimitrios GRE 4.00/49/16.00 0.00/49/16.00 5.00/49/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Papadopoulos Dimitrios GRE 1450 1450 1600
2 Kousathanas Ioannis GRE 1290 1710 1450
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Kousathanas Ioannis GRE 11.10 11.30 12.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Athinakis Ioannis CYP 2.00/52/13.00 1.50/52/13.00 1.50/52/13.00
2 Perdikaris Alexandros GRE 4.50/49 0.00/34 3.00/52
3 Skountis Dimitris GRE 2.00/49 2.00/52 1.50/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Athinakis Ioannis CYP 3420 3420 3730
2 Skountis Dimitris GRE 200 200 200
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Tryfonas Petros GRE 0.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/14.25 1.00/55/13.00
2 Alevras Emmanouil GRE 3.00/55/14.25 3.50/37 0.00/55/13.00
3 Manoudakis Ypsilantis Alexios GRE 2.50/55/14.25 4.50/55/14.25 0.50/55/14.25
4 Charalampakis Charilaos GRE 1.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/16.00 2.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Charalampakis Charilaos GRE 3010 3010 2810
2 Manoudakis Ypsilantis Alexios GRE 1750 2370 2140
3 Alevras Emmanouil GRE 2460 2380 1950
4 Tryfonas Petros GRE 960 1160 1220
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Manoudakis Ypsilantis Alexios GRE 8.30 10.20 9.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Arampatzis Marios GRE 5.50/58/14.25 4.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00
2 Papaconstantinou Georgios CYP 2.00/58/12.00 4.50/58/13.00 1.00/58/12.00
3 Liapis Ilias GRE 1.50/58/13.00 3.50/58/14.25 5.00/58/13.00
4 Antonatos Georgios GRE 4.50/58/14.25 1.50/58/14.25 0.50/58/13.00
5 Kollaros Nikolaos GRE 3.00/58/18.25 1.50/58/18.25 3.00/58/14.25
6 Serpieris Filippos GRE 0.50/58/12.00 0.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Antonatos Georgios GRE 3160 2580 3040
2 Serpieris Filippos GRE 1880 2330 2170
3 Liapis Ilias GRE 800 1250 1150
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Nathanail Pavlos GRE 3.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00
2 Serpieris Pavlos GRE 3.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00
3 Plytas Iliadis Nikolaos GRE 3.00/55/18.25 5.50/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Plytas Iliadis Nikolaos GRE 7580 7880 10070
2 Nathanail Pavlos GRE 1810 1540
3 Serpieris Pavlos GRE 290 500 490
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Frantzis Dimitris GRE 0.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
2 Manousis Dimitris GRE 4.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00
3 Stravelakis Dimitris GRE 4.00/55/14.25 4.50/40 5.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Papadakis Stefanos GRE 2.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
2 Toutziaridis John GRE 4.50/55/13.00 2.50/40 0.50/55/12.00
3 Toutziaridis Andreas GRE 4.50/40 1.50/55/13.00 4.50/55/13.00
4 Vassilakis George GRE 2.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Toutziaridis Andreas GRE 1040 530 930
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Kampanis Andreas GRE 3.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00
2 Ventouris Stathis GRE 2.50/55/14.25 0.50/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25
3 Tranos Karalis Spiridon GRE 3.50/55/14.25 4.00/40 3.00/55/14.25
4 Lekanidis Stefanos GRE 4.00/40 4.00/40 5.00/40
5 Vlisidis Ioannis GRE 3.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 3.50/40
6 Kyprios Sotiris GRE 0.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00 0.00/40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Gabriel George Nicolas GRE 2.00/52/14.25 0.50/40 3.00/40