Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Green Daisy AUS 2.00/37 1.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Green Daisy AUS 680 860
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Spencer Zali AUS 4.50/22 2.50/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cavanagh Georgia AUS 2.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
1 Whitehead Camille AUS 4.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
2 Cavanagh Lisa AUS 3.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/13.00
2 Schreck Nicole AUS 3.50/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Schreck Nicole AUS 580 580
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Green Fletcher AUS 2.00/49/14.25 1.00/49/14.25
2 Wilson Thomas AUS 0.00/22 1.00/43
3 Dowding Archie AUS 2.00/31 2.00/31
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Green Fletcher AUS 1200 1920
2 Wilson Thomas AUS 930 600
3 Dowding Archie AUS 280 80
4 Wilson Patrick AUS 80 80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Nottle Byron AUS 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Nottle Byron AUS 660 660
2 Wilson James AUS 580 500
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Nottle Byron AUS 11.10 11.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hailand Elliott AUS 1.50/58/18.25 1.50/58/18.25
2 Spencer Kynan AUS 3.00/52 4.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hailand Jacob AUS 4.00/58/16.00 5.00/58/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Budd Graham AUS 1.50/49 5.00/49
1 Dagg Alan AUS 2.00/49/12.00 3.00/49/14.25
1 Dowding Jake AUS 1.50/58/13.00 5.00/58/13.00
1 Duperouzel Jake AUS 1.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/11.25
2 Beech Samuel AUS 2.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00
2 Law Jacob AUS 3.50/58/14.25 2.50/22
3 Schreck Stephen AUS 4.00/58/18.25 3.50/22
4 Horton Jakob AUS 3.00/22 3.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Budd Graham AUS 260 200
1 Dagg Alan AUS 1060
1 Duperouzel Jake AUS 3390 2480
2 Horton Jakob AUS 1730 1620
3 Dowding Jake AUS 1170 1830
4 Schreck Stephen AUS 1540 920
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Dowding Jake AUS 31.90 33.10
2 Horton Jakob AUS 24.90 25.60
3 Duperouzel Jake AUS 21.10 21.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Nottle Damon AUS 4.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/11.25
2 Butler Dion AUS 1.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/11.25
3 Cavanagh Graham AUS 0.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
4 Sands Aaron AUS 1.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/16.00
4 Wilson Damien AUS 0.50/55/16.00 3.00/55/14.25
6 Wilson Ben AUS 2.50/55/16.00 4.00/55/18.25
7 Norrish Trent AUS 0.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Wilson Damien AUS 200 760
2 Norrish Trent AUS 450
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Wilson Damien AUS 28.40 26.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Duperouzel Mark AUS 740 660
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cooper Damian AUS 0.50/55/18.25 3.50/52
2 Horton Ramon AUS 4.00/52 3.00/52
3 Moss Martin AUS 4.00/49 2.50/49
4 Weidman Gary AUS 1.50/22 4.50/55/18.25
5 Leschen Philip AUS 2.00/22 3.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Horton Ramon AUS 1600 1660
2 Cooper Damian AUS 720 1370
3 Moss Martin AUS 610 650
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Horton Ramon AUS 20.20 21.80
2 Moss Martin AUS 13.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Briant Ian AUS 2.50/52/12.00 3.00/52/13.00
2 Van Baaren Remi AUS 4.00/49 3.50/49
3 Stewart Kent AUS 1.50/52/16.00 4.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Briant Ian AUS 1020 790
2 Stewart Kent AUS 350 290