Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Serafica Margherita ITA 4.00/46 1.00/49
2 Saracco Vittoria ITA 2.00/46 2.00/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Serafica Margherita ITA 810 1110
2 Saracco Vittoria ITA 240 610
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Mattersdorfer Pia AUT 3.00/55/18.25 4.50/55/16.00
2 Madritsch Laura AUT 0.50/52 3.00/55/18.25
3 Madritsch Hannah AUT 2.00/52 2.00/55/18.25 5.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Madritsch Laura AUT 1300 1410
2 Madritsch Hannah AUT 1320
3 Mattersdorfer Pia AUT 700 620
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mattersdorfer Pia AUT 18.00 18.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Rebecchini Penelope ITA 4.00/55/14.25
2 Nordenhed Alice SWE 0.50/55/16.00 1.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/14.25
3 Mezzetti Nina Maria ITA 3.00/55/18.25 1.50/55/18.25
4 Wieser Marina AUT 5.50/52 4.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mezzetti Nina Maria ITA 2650 2720
2 Wieser Marina AUT 480 510
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Rebecchini Penelope ITA 27.80 28.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Lexer Alissa AUT 1.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/13.00
2 Haustrate Elisabeth AUT 1.00/55/16.00 0.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Tagliati Greta ITA 5430 5050 4150 5130
2 Lexer Alissa AUT 260 2950
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Buonopane Ginevra ITA 38.50 39.30 38.40
2 Lexer Alissa AUT 26.70 34.60
3 Haustrate Elisabeth AUT 15.90 19.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Täfvander Jane SWE 4.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Täfvander Jane SWE 2770 2750
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Tafvander Jennifer SWE 4.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
2 Nyman Rebecca SWE 2.50/55/18.25 2.50/55/18.25 3.00/55/16.00 2.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Tafvander Jennifer SWE 3440
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Mosti Marina ITA 2.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Saracco Guglielmo ITA 2.00/49 1.50/43
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Saracco Guglielmo ITA 410 370
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hinteregger Samuel AUT 3.00/55/16.00 0.00/52
2 Sintschnig Vinzent AUT 2.50/37 3.50/55/18.25
3 La Malfa Edoardo ITA 2.50/52 4.50/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Boldini Leonardo ITA 260 4480 4530 4500
2 Parth Florian ITA 2460 1720 630 2150
3 La Malfa Edoardo ITA 2130 360
4 Hinteregger Samuel AUT 760 860
5 Sintschnig Vinzent AUT 850 400
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hinteregger Samuel AUT 18.40 18.60
2 La Malfa Edoardo ITA 13.70 13.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Hanig Lorenzo GER 5.00/37 3.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Astolfi Alessandro ITA 5.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00
2 Rauchenwald Luca AUT 2.50/58/13.00 1.00/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Rauchenwald Luca AUT 4420 4570
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Rauchenwald Luca AUT 48.50 47.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Bogne Jakob SWE 0.00/37 2.00/58/10.75 4.00/58/11.25 0.50/58/10.75
2 Svensson Danny SWE 5.00/58/18.25 4.50/58/18.25 2.00/58/16.00 4.00/58/16.00
3 Svensson Nicky SWE 5.00/37 4.50/58/18.25 3.50/58/16.00 2.50/58/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Rudhag Dan SWE 1.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/11.25 0.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25
2 Thyr Johan SWE 4.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00 1.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25
3 Rudhag Per SWE 1.50/58/11.25 1.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25
4 Gustafson Thomas SWE 2.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00 0.50/58/12.00 4.00/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Mariani Gabriele ITA 2.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25 3.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/11.25
2 Schober Martin AUT 1.50/55/16.00 4.00/55/18.25 3.25/37 2.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Lang Michael GER 1.50/55/11.25 3.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
2 Soer Gerard J.Paul MON 0.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
3 Serafica Luciano ITA 2.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/13.00 0.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00
4 Lorusso Onofrio ITA 2.00/49 4.00/46 1.00/49 3.00/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Gruber Klaus AUT 0.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/11.25
2 Luzzeri Fedele ITA 1.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
3 Pennesi Andrea ITA 4.50/55/14.25 4.50/55/14.25 4.50/37 2.00/55/14.25
4 Kuhnt Günter GER 2.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Kuhnt Günter GER 17.10 15.80 17.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Sprenger Ernst SUI 3.00/52/12.00 1.00/52/12.00 4.50/52/12.00 0.50/52/12.00
2 Begovich Heinz AUT 2.00/52/12.00 1.50/52/13.00 3.00/52/12.00 2.00/52/12.00