Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
11 Sniter Mathilde FRA 3.50/55/16.00 3.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
8 Sniter Mathilde FRA 1540 1800 1560
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
6 Sniter Mathilde FRA 19.90 17.60 18.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
19 Sonier Perrine FRA 4.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
2 Sonier Perrine FRA 4680 3220 2980
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
4 Sonier Perrine FRA 34.30 34.30 32.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
25 BATES Sophie GBR 5.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25 0.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
4 Moore Jane GBR 2.00/52/13.00 5.00/52/13.00 3.00/52/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 3
13 Mulkens Isabelle SUI 2.00/49/16.00 3.00/49/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
2 Germain Pierre Louis FRA 4.00/49/16.00 1.00/49/14.25 1.00/49/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
7 Germain Pierre Louis FRA 1400 1630 1890
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
20 Belmrah Kamil MAR 5.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
14 Morel Benjamin FRA 1.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/13.00
17 Witczak Thomas FRA 4.50/58/13.00 3.00/58/12.00 4.50/58/12.00
24 Area Dylan FRA 1.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/13.00 5.00/58/13.00
26 Kulunkian Dreyfus Samuel FRA 4.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/13.00 4.50/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
5 Kulunkian Dreyfus Samuel FRA 38.30 39.50 39.20
8 Area Dylan FRA 27.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
5 Heath Calum GBR 3.50/58/11.25 4.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/11.25
28 Delaunay Matthieu FRA 4.00/58/14.25 5.00/58/14.25 2.00/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
32 Duble Nathan FRA 3.50/58/14.25
34 Darche Cyril FRA 3.50/58/18.25 3.25/55/18.25 3.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
2 Jacquier Romain FRA 44.70 53.10 51.50
9 Darche Cyril FRA 20.00 22.40 21.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Lavoue Geoffroy FRA 1.25/55/10.25 1.50/55/11.25
3 Gabriel Raoul FRA 3.50/55/10.75 3.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/10.75
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
3 Gabriel Raoul FRA 42.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
8 Alves Luc FRA 1.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
9 Delair William FRA 0.00/22 2.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
9 Dokoupil Tom NED 2.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
12 Clemencon Guillaume FRA 3.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00
15 Sportich Thierry FRA 1.50/55/14.25 0.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00
18 Lacam Jacques FRA 3.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
21 Ferraro Nicolas FRA 2.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
21 Vigneron Frederic FRA 4.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
29 Cox Russell GBR 4.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
3 Dokoupil Tom NED 2320 2330 2750
6 Vigneron Frederic FRA 1910 1920 2220
# Bib Name Country Category Round 2 Round 3
7 Vigneron Frederic FRA 23.60 25.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
7 Hammersley Paul GBR 2.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
16 Georgeon Stephane FRA 2.00/55/13.00
23 Berger Alain FRA 2.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/18.25
30 Lemarie Eric FRA 4.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/16.00
31 Magana Gerard FRA 3.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/16.00 1.50/22
33 Ragg Keith GBR 5.00/52 2.00/55/18.25 1.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Cougard Philippe FRA 1560 2130 2240
4 Hammersley Paul GBR 1170 1540
5 Magana Gerard FRA 1150 1000 1520
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Hammersley Paul GBR 35.00 35.00 32.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
6 Lanzani Christian FRA 3.50/22 3.00/52/14.25 4.00/52/13.00
27 Turp Carl GBR 3.50/52/16.00 3.50/52/16.00 3.00/52/16.00